Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$119,457.13
@moonfishappeali+$70,217.60
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,340.32
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.14
@imViriOfficial+$24,000.15
@throatycrab1008+$19,032.18
@morfula+$16,256.78
@niggle+$15,380.77
@0xElyy+$15,296.57
@zenlobster63284+$15,232.71
@E1RCK+$14,456.00
@AshbornSM+$12,527.17
@fozzy+$12,303.43
@cap+$12,212.86
@degengigi+$12,146.55
@cupsey+$10,965.17
@bullishhodler99+$10,695.56
@Gladey+$10,150.49
@xmonki+$9,600.57
@gar0u+$9,432.50

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

nkmtsami on Pump.fun — 00_00

  1. 1The__Solstice+$234,770.66
  2. 20xOmnia+$130,811.17
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,144.99
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$76,958.97
  5. 5cupsey+$75,975.46
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$66,537.74
  7. 7gar0u+$65,323.76
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$56,213.39
  9. 9OldManPervert+$55,751.11
  10. 100xElyy+$50,607.14
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,311.13
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$45,544.47
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$43,998.65
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.40
  15. 15pyro+$39,806.09
  16. 16notdecu+$38,013.11
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.88
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.29
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$31,507.32
  20. 20B_Naughty+$31,454.31
  21. 21E1RCK+$29,181.97
  22. 22axe+$26,769.08
  23. 23zenlobster63284+$26,756.79
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$26,393.14
  25. 25vMentaal+$26,148.28
  26. 26pumpmqster+$25,639.79
  27. 27mrblankface+$25,479.40
  28. 28trunoest+$25,161.76
  29. 29realgainzy+$23,765.06
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  31. 31zeusxbt+$23,530.49
  32. 32munchr+$22,902.52
  33. 33nyhrox+$21,851.26
  34. 34J777Crypto+$21,618.86
  35. 35igor_zs1+$21,523.71
  36. 36BraveSmallCub+$20,948.65
  37. 37teodorZXC+$20,762.15
  38. 38AveMoon+$20,253.30
  39. 39alwaysfade+$20,003.34
  40. 40SleepyInwa+$19,612.27
  41. 41buddhaaaaa+$19,022.16
  42. 42jacksneth+$18,699.91
  43. 43daddychilllll+$18,601.85
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,550.04
  45. 45morfula+$17,850.80
  46. 462kprio+$17,821.66
  47. 47poketouch+$17,805.10
  48. 48lildrilla+$17,751.89
  49. 49banval+$17,478.49
  50. 50SmartOnchain+$16,868.01

nkmtsami

00_00

Portfolio value
$31.21
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for W83qJRNsHzBJmLPSpXNNfaDFPYBL1NpyBMxGtQvpump
CS2 Coin

1.7M CS2.0$2.23K MC

$2.23K
$3.90
−$4.57−54.0%
Coin image for 5ZDSLqmbm4rrC9nNSxhsRDNncQ7U41DRUrpxStCQpump
The Kidney Donor

1.9M Saylor$1.99K MC

$1.99K
$3.79
−$36.52−90.6%
Coin image for ANf5umraUb53GAXpyf5B3U7dj4hENRM6y9is7Cgbpump
moltyfans

1M MOLTYFANS$2.92K MC

$2.92K
$3.02
−$6.23−67.4%
Coin image for GYh7UieyyS71wNVUj9kWAj1MMhZAMi85Jh4AdGADpump
BAD BUNNY BOWL

10.5M BUNNYBOWL$254 MC

$254
$2.67
−$22.42−89.4%
Coin image for Ewrw8yHcA1cZdryWk8FEQKGArxxfM88Yph5RNXPFpump
The Downshipper

1.1M MILO$2.04K MC

$2.04K
$2.19
−$14.72−87.0%
Coin image for J8KbhP2jBK9ZbetdCwnN7jWEAW8wXVyfdRREQ9Vopump
SHIBVIDIA

3.2M SHIBVIDIA$636 MC

$636
$2.04
−$5.73−73.7%
Coin image for LG7bFkzLEdYKbFmF1BRZx5jCdXN828ZcbzZWkBppump
PENGCLAW

5.3M PENGCLAW$306 MC

$306
$1.61
−$13.81−89.5%
Coin image for 5mnDqEyPPKuoDMqpqJXAVgjoGMrekcq8QzGsZFMtpump
TikTok Live Coin

534.2K TIKTOKLIVE$3K MC

$3K
$1.60
−$3.04−65.4%
Coin image for 7uJXAfb17Tzn27iWc9BzeTj5LfZWBDjNCWaSKXm9pump
BILLS ANTIBIOTICS

1.4M STD$977 MC

$977
$1.37
−$6.24−53.4%
Coin image for cTSx441cHtnMcUD6iZYMYM4d3BexXgwG9BgLJNcpump
CA

4.9M CallDoge$269 MC

$269
$1.32
−$8.68−86.8%
Coin image for Cegmn4ZCeahR4Z3JKxRgJbFcA57m4f7mn9BBJhbSpump
CLAVIDIA

1.5M CLAVIDIA$788 MC

$788
$1.20
−$23.90−51.9%
Coin image for CBvQqWNHBP3qh4EPZeTf2CfE2isw3PP4V4NfCagLpump
BAD BUNNY BOWL

7M BUNNYBOWL$154 MC

$154
$1.08
−$15.70−93.6%