Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$117,646.56
@moonfishappeali+$95,111.53
@heat+$71,381.64
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,621.03
@niggle+$35,949.64
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.12
@collectible+$30,421.49
@AestheticGoat+$29,303.85
@imViriOfficial+$28,351.55
@Aurelius+$25,316.73
@0xElyy+$23,296.78
@drgraino+$22,534.10
@DiosFalso+$19,930.36
@pumpmqster+$19,615.57
@oldmarlin26724+$18,438.21
@B_Naughty+$18,274.38
@vMentaal+$18,125.05
@throatycrab1008+$17,884.66
@zeusxbt+$17,221.16
@morfula+$16,337.54

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

mannydills on Pump.fun — Winners and quitters

  1. 1The__Solstice+$387,838.67
  2. 20xOmnia+$126,301.71
  3. 3J777Crypto+$125,189.11
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$120,585.13
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$103,484.03
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$100,747.92
  7. 7OldManPervert+$89,034.51
  8. 8pyro+$73,812.70
  9. 9cupsey+$65,814.70
  10. 100xElyy+$65,367.97
  11. 11gar0u+$65,325.06
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$65,028.89
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$53,220.17
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,537.91
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,621.03
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$42,312.71
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.35
  18. 18B_Naughty+$39,905.37
  19. 19pumpmqster+$37,415.80
  20. 20notdecu+$37,354.71
  21. 21Gladey+$37,120.49
  22. 22vMentaal+$35,063.94
  23. 23axe+$34,003.26
  24. 24zeusxbt+$33,207.46
  25. 25normalseal38782+$31,655.98
  26. 26zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  27. 27igor_zs1+$27,894.18
  28. 28SleepyInwa+$26,005.32
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  30. 30mrblankface+$25,177.42
  31. 31realgainzy+$25,068.18
  32. 32trunoest+$24,777.56
  33. 33killedmyselfeth+$24,645.60
  34. 34Nexybtw+$24,612.79
  35. 35daddychilllll+$23,970.16
  36. 36AveMoon+$23,907.85
  37. 37DiosFalso+$23,637.56
  38. 38munchr+$23,088.16
  39. 39E1RCK+$22,995.96
  40. 40nyhrox+$22,923.62
  41. 41oldmarlin26724+$22,484.91
  42. 42banval+$22,402.76
  43. 43drgraino+$21,786.56
  44. 44niggle+$21,140.78
  45. 45tribeonchain+$20,990.06
  46. 46teodorZXC+$20,762.12
  47. 47BraveSmallCub+$20,740.60
  48. 48AshbornSM+$20,411.24
  49. 49atomic15x+$19,405.35
  50. 50alwaysfade+$19,266.76

mannydills

0Following

Winners and quitters

Portfolio value
$9.68
−$0.09 (−0.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.09
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
YZ
Swasticoin

88.3K YZY$145 MC

$145
$124.74
+$56.51+82.8%
TE
TELEGRAM

30.8K TELEGRAM$19 MC

$19
$11.87
+$6.22+13.3%
卐
Swastika Coin

409.8K 卐$49 MC

$49
$4.60
+$0.01+0.1%
CO
God's Country

942.7K COUNTRY$5 MC

$5
$4.54
−$1.04−18.7%
Coin image for 9B7Z5pJdAWZ14xSmYmkNkKVUZarvhQmyMD7yWQGbHjNR
Worth A Thousand Words

1.1M GOODMEME$4.28K MC

$4.28K
$4.49
−$3.01−40.1%
TR
Truth Ai

317.5K TRUTH AI$24 MC

$24
$4.44
+$0.32+7.7%
HE
Hello World

2.5M HELLW$1.26K MC

$1.26K
$3.54
−$27.23−88.5%
TH
THE APER

6.3K THE APER$339 MC

$339
$3.23
+$1.71+113.2%
MS
MAGICAL SEA NIGGA

99.6K MSN$63 MC

$63
$3.16
+$1.64+108.4%
PE
PEPECLUB

64.9K PEPECLUB$12 MC

$12
$3.05
+$1.12+57.9%
Coin image for 9gR5W4FRgMCCvKcN53zkch7GmykXVeTD6r1p6yU5pump
The Coin

463.3K COIN$5.54K MC

$5.54K
$2.57
−$9.03−40.8%
Coin image for 8nwaXAGx8P7znN8PDmdnwgBmJtMucLFmfPBG82Qbrq33
STONK

21.7K STONK$86K MC

$86K
$2.34
+$0.07+2.9%
TD
Trador Degon

160.8K TDEG$14.1K MC

$14.1K
$2.33
+$0.66+39.6%
Sp
Spirit Airlines

14.2K Spirit$140K MC

$140K
$1.99
+$0.19+10.6%
bi
pump bitcoin

4.3K bitcoin$17K MC

$17K
$1.98
−$8.04−80.2%
mu
murgl

53.3K murgl$84 MC

$84
$1.77
+$0.25+16.4%
BC
Blue Cat

93.4K BCAT$80 MC

$80
$1.68
+$0.17+11.2%
DV
Vamp Duck

242.6K DVAMP$5.66K MC

$5.66K
$1.42
+$0.20+16.9%
Un
The symbol of America

80.7M UncleSam$1 MC

$1
$1.29
−$7.81−85.9%
je
jelly-my-jelly

0.67 jellyjelly

—
$0.000.0%