Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$115,232.51
@moonfishappeali+$57,360.73
@undefeatedd+$47,523.90
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.48
@0xElyy+$30,275.07
@degengigi+$19,339.09
@throatycrab1008+$18,952.93
@AveMoon+$18,691.02
@niggle+$16,592.34
@morfula+$16,256.78
@GemSuperSlide+$15,710.29
@AestheticGoat+$13,305.75
@zenlobster63284+$13,094.12
@B_Naughty+$12,760.66
@igor_zs1+$12,533.67
@bullishhodler99+$10,948.76
@zeusxbt+$10,685.30
@Gladey+$10,150.83
@CuteCarrotTop+$9,955.36
@AshbornSM+$9,751.81

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from zunda on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$281,975.61
  2. 20xOmnia+$130,123.12
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$97,105.33
  4. 4Crypto_Keys+$85,377.82
  5. 5cupsey+$79,316.86
  6. 60xElyy+$69,172.26
  7. 7gar0u+$64,344.12
  8. 8OldManPervert+$62,964.43
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$60,136.11
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$57,774.17
  11. 11pyro+$45,353.99
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$44,705.55
  13. 13GemSuperSlide+$43,028.98
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.50
  15. 15B_Naughty+$39,689.34
  16. 16notdecu+$37,328.94
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.99
  18. 18pumpmqster+$35,203.56
  19. 19vMentaal+$34,772.09
  20. 20axe+$33,908.77
  21. 21AveMoon+$32,946.84
  22. 22zeusxbt+$32,490.15
  23. 23normalseal38782+$31,534.44
  24. 24J777Crypto+$31,383.46
  25. 25killedmyselfeth+$30,989.61
  26. 26igor_zs1+$29,415.15
  27. 27mrblankface+$25,914.14
  28. 28JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  29. 29SleepyInwa+$25,463.69
  30. 30trunoest+$25,349.98
  31. 31zenlobster63284+$24,689.73
  32. 32realgainzy+$23,932.46
  33. 33nyhrox+$23,193.41
  34. 34munchr+$22,971.70
  35. 352kprio+$22,806.60
  36. 36alwaysfade+$22,169.23
  37. 37DiosFalso+$21,840.95
  38. 38BraveSmallCub+$21,203.14
  39. 39E1RCK+$21,025.51
  40. 40kanpai+$20,970.56
  41. 41teodorZXC+$20,762.20
  42. 42oldmarlin26724+$19,872.80
  43. 43jacksneth+$19,730.63
  44. 44Nexybtw+$19,726.03
  45. 45lildrilla+$18,930.73
  46. 46daddychilllll+$18,856.53
  47. 47coldlobster9198+$18,795.74
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,673.11
  49. 49atomic15x+$18,419.21
  50. 50morfula+$17,850.89

zunda

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 3hYepwKTmnoF8Mzmbo14nPuokkaSQgemUsDyL5tctUP7
mugcat

2.3M mugcat$63 MC

$63
$46.05
−$0.010.0%
Coin image for 7AjW5rotQkYt9Twakfq5DRVJcWRVGFHshVaeEV9JhFaC
BAD

317.7K BAD$24 MC

$24
$6.26
+$0.04+0.6%
Coin image for A34EjHkYCTGAHpoxnDnyJcrQXYFk4GxZGYcn6qh3ZeSn
BJK

328.8K BJK$18 MC

$18
$6.23
+$0.01+0.1%
Coin image for ExTxSWZEA6dwX1xVG3NtP3bCv6GfRecDAQ1JHFbMSDUg
Chudling

349.6K Chudling$12 MC

$12
$6.21
−$0.01−0.1%
Coin image for 71oA8rLQ9dcugosTri59SPrNy5CsVMRBeE7so8QNydWB
SagaCoin

333.6K SagaCoin$14 MC

$14
$6.18
−$0.05−0.8%
Coin image for 9x2b4kj3xFSR8FHbVp77EAb3EXypoT2aRV5L9frKmZ1v
七仔

311.7K 七仔$29 MC

$29
$6.13
−$0.09−1.5%
Coin image for 5B128BwHhn4hC6LzPT4iS8DSWv6zbK9U5X7ffqisJMUQ
SYNDROME

284.5K SYNDROME$48 MC

$48
$6.08
−$0.14−2.3%
Coin image for VTzKBTHsCspDzLpKMMhN1WJDEJ6DEx4vNErGRLKpTSs
PENGUINU

369.6K PENGUINU$12 MC

$12
$6.08
−$0.15−2.3%
Coin image for 51xysx73gXpxNLZgR2sdgNXUSLmmY1FVjgvx9UdutF3N
Ailurus

341.8K Ailurus$19 MC

$19
$6.00
−$0.10−1.7%
ピジ
Just a Chill Pigeon

95.1K ピジョン$93 MC

$93
$5.17
−$1.05−16.9%
Go
Google AI

0.000076 Google AI$1.62K MC

$1.62K
—
−$6.05−97.1%