Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$93,369.36
@Thokani+$59,533.67
@brc20niubi+$55,706.80
@sadcrissy+$54,700.13
@soby0x+$50,532.16
@reubs+$33,566.79
@undefeatedd+$27,823.98
@Bob_Benson+$23,368.53
@waste+$22,959.13
@zenor+$21,412.68
@cefuli+$21,256.63
@orange+$19,826.61
@hugo+$19,772.81
@moonfishappeali+$19,462.20
@mitch+$19,194.91
@J777Crypto+$19,134.53
@cupsey+$18,434.71
@DiosFalso+$17,084.83
@ily+$16,367.25
@zeusxbt+$15,944.22

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

3ysch2 on Pump.fun — Snxbx

  1. 12kprio+$167,722.65
  2. 2cupsey+$110,074.49
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,151.98
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$99,487.93
  5. 5The__Solstice+$76,811.25
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$73,218.90
  7. 7TradeRansoze+$68,587.05
  8. 8gar0u+$55,159.25
  9. 90xElyy+$49,045.73
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$47,383.69
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$45,638.53
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.96
  13. 13Thokani+$39,149.23
  14. 14pyro+$38,820.10
  15. 15mrblankface+$38,695.87
  16. 16Gladey+$38,424.59
  17. 17normalseal38782+$36,427.86
  18. 18banval+$35,717.82
  19. 19notdecu+$34,210.10
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$29,509.33
  21. 21darkchoco+$29,250.94
  22. 22hasaka+$28,578.81
  23. 23Bob_Benson+$28,414.27
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$27,979.96
  25. 25CuteCarrotTop+$27,282.14
  26. 26that1618guy+$25,490.56
  27. 27JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  28. 28lastunknown+$24,599.47
  29. 29niggle+$23,717.19
  30. 30atomic15x+$23,644.82
  31. 31kiron4real+$23,598.51
  32. 32J777Crypto+$23,584.34
  33. 33igor_zs1+$23,097.64
  34. 34princeprints+$22,942.40
  35. 35ulTRA_folle+$21,943.51
  36. 36reubs+$21,769.43
  37. 37lbexplorer+$21,541.57
  38. 38AshSeemlyHeath+$21,466.72
  39. 39zenor+$21,156.90
  40. 40Qu4nt+$20,278.95
  41. 41cefuli+$20,092.91
  42. 42AveMoon+$19,907.81
  43. 43moneyman1104+$19,706.04
  44. 44buddhaaaaa+$19,629.31
  45. 45Bvniv+$18,989.07
  46. 46trunoest+$18,945.44
  47. 47E1RCK+$18,720.77
  48. 48Risk100x+$18,583.29
  49. 49fozzy+$17,968.08
  50. 50daddychilllll+$17,793.06

3ysch2

0Following

Snxbx

Portfolio value
$0.29
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for Ciasq2GGUmXUcbx6HgtcUmuxqViKDjSj3GQhc7eVLvSf
Anti 9 to 5

110.4K 925$1.9K MC

$1.9K
$54.81
+$51.14+1,393%
Al
Alipay

70.3K Alipay$32 MC

$32
$13.05
+$4.62+54.8%
US
Unstable Sus Degen Trader

56K USDT$69 MC

$69
$7.53
+$2.38+46.1%
Coin image for G8yQ8jvyX5tkjj2KjsEDSw192Kx7aRfpSeXrxaP4hhyM
Certik

44.6K CertikHeld for 16d$37 MC

$37
$6.38
+$6.38+107.2%
IN
INSANECOIN

69.7K INSANECOIN$21 MC

$21
$4.84
+$0.17+3.6%
抖音
抖音

162.9K 抖音🔥$10 MC

$10
$4.30
+$1.83+73.7%
MA
MAVY PENGU

70.9K MAVY$31 MC

$31
$3.04
+$0.06+2.1%
NR
Energy

115.9K NRG$7 MC

$7
$1.98
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 4ThsqrEehpKfCRPtxNf8svP2bS76boBpGiAikgr4PKCT
抖音

214.8K 抖音🔥$14 MC

$14
$1.61
−$0.38−19.0%
Sw
TornadoSwap

20.4K Swap$37 MC

$37
$1.41
+$0.41+41.8%
De
DeepSeek AI Agent

19.5K DeepSeekAI$22 MC

$22
$1.39
+$0.35+10.3%
抖音
抖音

43.1K 抖音🔥Held for 17d$6 MC

$6
$1.39
+$2.73+95.1%
Coin image for FgEp9HncbKzqFjPFnA6nG2vrsu8w4FgTuuwnQwFzqc6h
New Year New Me

1K NYNM$1.23M MC

$1.23M
$1.24
−$0.01−0.5%
卐�
卐

9.7K 卐🔥$47 MC

$47
$1.16
−$0.62−34.8%
De
DeepSeek AI Agent

1.85 DeepSeekAI

—
−$0.21−43.6%
So
Sora By OpenAI

9.2K Sora

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for FyVDwygd3k1KNxRApEtBv4C2jacrVg8YHroiMfR1nVNe
Franklin The Turtle

7.15 00

—
$0.000.0%