Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@AestheticGoat+$54,930.96
@latentfish83215+$45,525.95
@pumpmqster+$42,467.09
@SossaDotKek+$41,869.53
@zeusxbt+$39,575.19
@2kprio+$38,405.97
@B_Naughty+$37,272.00
@DiosFalso+$34,524.62
@vMentaal+$33,411.53
@oldmarlin26724+$30,084.88
@ulTRA_folle+$28,993.44
@dylansdegens+$27,072.93
@SleepyInwa+$26,528.12
@Uncsnipes+$26,459.90
@229Billion+$23,368.90
@glassyotter6054+$22,855.52
@princeprints+$20,790.82
@_fox09+$20,561.83
@boosteryting+$19,794.07
@BullPath+$19,532.03

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from clms on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$338,884.94
  2. 22kprio+$173,544.93
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,723.30
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$100,067.87
  5. 5pyro+$88,181.04
  6. 6cupsey+$87,974.29
  7. 7OldManPervert+$87,632.45
  8. 8J777Crypto+$85,274.25
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$82,084.11
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$77,251.52
  11. 11Crypto_Keys+$76,213.97
  12. 12gar0u+$61,179.58
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$58,233.08
  14. 14B_Naughty+$54,314.94
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$47,240.16
  16. 160xElyy+$46,915.87
  17. 17zeusxbt+$43,062.96
  18. 18moonfishappeali+$42,157.29
  19. 19pumpmqster+$42,137.62
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,527.43
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.73
  22. 22vMentaal+$37,152.64
  23. 23notdecu+$34,166.21
  24. 24realgainzy+$33,312.44
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$30,615.06
  26. 26banval+$30,391.87
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,176.19
  28. 28GemSuperSlide+$30,009.09
  29. 29DiosFalso+$28,194.76
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$28,085.95
  31. 31CORLEONE888+$27,669.86
  32. 32mrblankface+$27,055.49
  33. 33killedmyselfeth+$26,056.81
  34. 34lbexplorer+$25,098.61
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,916.81
  36. 36princeprints+$24,758.82
  37. 37ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  38. 38ulTRA_folle+$24,302.50
  39. 39kiron4real+$24,269.47
  40. 40Nexybtw+$23,790.68
  41. 41daniworldwidee+$23,215.02
  42. 42trunoest+$22,877.46
  43. 43atomic15x+$22,349.44
  44. 44fozzy+$21,414.87
  45. 45Thokani+$21,147.10
  46. 46Bullbnb+$20,880.89
  47. 47retardedgains+$20,331.08
  48. 48sigmamarlinmeag+$20,054.56
  49. 49AveMoon+$19,962.66
  50. 50AshbornSM+$19,940.33

clms

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$12.51
−$5.76 (−2.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$5.76
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
MO
MONKAS

2.3M MONKAS$8.67K MC

$8.67K
$25.00
−$3.74−13.0%
Coin image for 2graTNvaHUEFLQJGHggYzoH8nhRv7rZperomT4RebDAw
meow

738.8K KAT$1K MC

$1K
$7.56
−$23.55−75.7%
ME
MEMEBUS

323.4K MEMEBUS$65.6K MC

$65.6K
$7.14
+$7.14+79.6%
Coin image for 5e6afnSCx72Kt7CawogKrQQoHTg3BKweKy62EZEo4pni
OGGY AND THE TOKENS

903.2K OGGYCOIN$7.25K MC

$7.25K
$6.55
−$7.24−52.5%
老司
LAOSIJI

627.9K 老司机$692 MC

$692
$4.40
+$4.40+48.8%
BU
BubleNode

5M BUBLE$760 MC

$760
$3.90
−$6.16−61.2%
CH
Just A Chicken

7.3M CHICKEN$506 MC

$506
$3.85
−$10.42−73.0%
BU
BUDDHA

10.1M BUDDHA$300 MC

$300
$3.14
−$1.04−24.9%
Coin image for BKPp73tBDkanhLVtX3qsFV2pWT99GZeMTEA5c1xPjDG7
Borussia Dortmund

3.2M BVB$969 MC

$969
$3.13
−$33.39−91.4%
Coin image for 8xsEy52dJYRDcYQDRzMF7rxrdBv1rvdQLccb1Y425g7D
JOE on SOL

2M JOE$1.49K MC

$1.49K
$2.91
−$4.31−59.7%
Coin image for 3HoEZAqG6e8NgvboHVZPDbv1CjoCX8fhti4eHbWAKBtk
CHILL

704K ChillBara$2.22K MC

$2.22K
$2.21
−$10.60−82.7%
Coin image for 7ybSTvBZ4kopPf2PoSha3oSwXMBWMLFb1vyUNzBhdGg8
Solana Yankees

19M NYY$2.93K MC

$2.93K
$2.19
−$1.10−33.5%
TH
THEORY OF WIF

3.5M THOW$526 MC

$526
$1.87
−$7.19−79.3%
Coin image for Cr7M5H4JXKua7chUgmiyxCghT8YG5MebDVRqnxRArR1F
good

1.8B good$982 MC

$982
$1.81
−$1.75−49.1%
WA
Wet Ass Pussy

45.3K WAP$3.6K MC

$3.6K
$1.64
−$3.32−67.0%
FR
FRIES

1.9M FRIES$840 MC

$840
$1.60
−$7.48−82.3%
🐕
🐕 MERCH TOYS DOG

46.7K 🐕MTDOG$112 MC

$112
$1.49
+$1.98+22.0%
pr
pro

1.2M pro$1.17K MC

$1.17K
$1.40
−$1.91−57.8%
Vo
☑ TAKE AMERICA BACK

247.7K VoteTRUMP$5.31K MC

$5.31K
$1.32
−$28.07−95.5%
Coin image for FuePqEeLWmoQYrFWKWhVrHYq6CYazdhJ3nmz2SuUmTFf
Hodl My Beer

346.3K HMB$3.46K MC

$3.46K
$1.20
−$2.10−63.7%
Coin image for W27EN3QhhMbVYfNEoDK8Hgsn7fkfgPvijcDMEMWMh5o
Ninja Cat

1.3M NINJACAT$856 MC

$856
$1.14
−$1.91−62.7%
Coin image for B8yL9GnKE9barczGFyba1vbQnUT75v6Aw2V5SPwQEs6W
Turbo

1.7M TURBO$613 MC

$613
$1.03
−$2.53−71.1%