Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$90,477.71
@AestheticGoat+$71,138.03
@pumpmqster+$51,984.89
@B_Naughty+$43,843.23
@DiosFalso+$42,846.89
@zeusxbt+$42,399.35
@princeprints+$39,685.04
@vMentaal+$37,806.30
@oldmarlin26724+$34,914.62
@Uncsnipes+$30,043.19
@daniworldwidee+$28,609.60
@SleepyInwa+$28,593.70
@0xElyy+$27,562.30
@CuteCarrotTop+$27,173.27
@heat+$24,954.14
@taisoprano+$22,447.79
@throatycrab1008+$19,142.43
@229Billion+$18,849.94
@fitsquid13447+$17,580.32
@sigmamarlinmeag+$17,267.61

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

4twentee on Pump.fun — 1234509876

  1. 1The__Solstice+$135,212.55
  2. 22kprio+$113,218.34
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$109,323.57
  4. 40xOmnia+$107,887.16
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$97,964.39
  6. 6cupsey+$74,355.01
  7. 70xElyy+$72,913.56
  8. 8gar0u+$64,385.86
  9. 9pumpmqster+$63,452.69
  10. 10B_Naughty+$61,954.66
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$61,363.35
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$60,279.38
  13. 13zeusxbt+$55,311.17
  14. 14moonfishappeali+$53,709.58
  15. 15vMentaal+$51,422.48
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,351.01
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$44,296.84
  18. 18DiosFalso+$42,390.81
  19. 19OldManPervert+$40,973.99
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,285.87
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$38,870.48
  22. 22Gladey+$37,504.33
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$36,720.06
  24. 24AveMoon+$33,639.53
  25. 25pyro+$32,757.05
  26. 26notdecu+$31,906.40
  27. 27igor_zs1+$31,078.33
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$30,747.88
  29. 29princeprints+$30,198.71
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,184.08
  31. 31daniworldwidee+$29,588.97
  32. 32banval+$26,980.80
  33. 33realgainzy+$26,241.29
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35killedmyselfeth+$24,563.29
  36. 36trunoest+$24,487.94
  37. 37zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  38. 38AshbornSM+$23,744.48
  39. 39kiron4real+$22,606.68
  40. 40atomic15x+$22,189.45
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$22,055.05
  42. 42fozzy+$21,387.25
  43. 43Crypto_Keys+$20,645.70
  44. 44munchr+$20,525.61
  45. 45mrblankface+$20,313.88
  46. 46SmartOnchain+$19,540.69
  47. 47neko69+$19,214.48
  48. 48mambatrades_+$19,187.19
  49. 49sigmamarlinmeag+$19,018.17
  50. 50E1RCK+$19,013.37

4twentee

1234509876

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Ju
Space Puppy

5.4M Jude$95 MC

$95
$86.99
+$0.42+0.5%
Coin image for AYTgtu5D81LRzQpp1gmqoBrQ3oNGH2ZYDdDN9DUq7Caz
Bitcoin Gold

668.9K BTG$76.4K MC

$76.4K
$51.13
−$12.29−19.4%
Coin image for 4mKjFEUiEnyj2wxoPrkaDjpy2jnhQMuxu5unprjMPt59
Moonbase

2M Moonbase$52 MC

$52
$29.19
−$0.17−0.6%
Coin image for HPhBHm4bE7JZ2avKiuG4wWEQEDX3bxegtavC3adXzZMD
Buddy the Elf

8.8M BUDDY$1.73K MC

$1.73K
$16.13
−$20.98−18.9%
Coin image for 56nTkKkmErkaRMti85PfoMDZtQ57rSm215PdrdBe9Ltw
ELONBUCKS

127.6K ELONBUCKS$168 MC

$168
$15.59
−$0.48−3.0%
st
to the stars

438.3K stars$36 MC

$36
$11.58
−$0.04−0.4%
Coin image for 0xD31a59c85aE9D8edEFeC411D448f90841571b89cEthereum chain logo
Wrapped SOL

0.045 SOL$29M MC

$29M
$4.25
$0.000.0%
Coin image for J1cc6JMKVynpLnsj3W8cnnX7hZ4XBNb2FWYj2isQKn32
OIL OFFICIAL MEME

5K FUEL

$0.00
−$0.05−100.0%
Coin image for JD9C1XzkEBdaPqaFnjEY5WAzTchPcJFSupBSYBrDfUUR
GOLDENBULL

111 GBULL

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
Coin image for 6HqG5SwXZuBkE7ELik7gKF1GHioQQ2M3aUPS4DiSDJ1D
nioC DSU

1.19 CDSU

—
$0.000.0%