Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@AestheticGoat+$59,419.33
@latentfish83215+$54,394.14
@pumpmqster+$43,302.95
@_logjam+$42,827.93
@SossaDotKek+$41,867.60
@ansemconzimp+$41,024.79
@2kprio+$40,445.19
@zeusxbt+$40,309.64
@B_Naughty+$39,842.29
@mirage+$37,815.69
@vMentaal+$35,193.06
@DiosFalso+$34,181.24
@oldmarlin26724+$30,363.61
@SleepyInwa+$28,486.72
@CORLEONE888+$28,173.98
@the_nutgod+$26,286.44
@229Billion+$25,673.22
@glassyotter6054+$25,195.86
@fitsquid13447+$23,904.09
@boosteryting+$23,119.42

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Luc1f3r on Pump.fun — white collar

  1. 1The__Solstice+$459,965.30
  2. 22kprio+$192,095.92
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$115,466.37
  4. 4OldManPervert+$113,487.88
  5. 50xOmnia+$110,411.57
  6. 6pyro+$108,506.51
  7. 7AestheticGoat+$104,289.96
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$100,067.74
  9. 9J777Crypto+$89,362.70
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$83,657.16
  11. 11cupsey+$83,310.74
  12. 12B_Naughty+$71,866.74
  13. 13pumpmqster+$66,258.03
  14. 14zeusxbt+$61,941.93
  15. 15gar0u+$60,691.14
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$59,806.08
  17. 17vMentaal+$55,419.17
  18. 18counter17+$50,316.03
  19. 19moonfishappeali+$47,399.57
  20. 20DeepGroovyBreak+$47,230.77
  21. 21DiosFalso+$46,647.16
  22. 220xElyy+$46,329.03
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$44,656.03
  24. 24Thokani+$42,758.80
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,374.14
  26. 26Gladey+$39,675.72
  27. 27banval+$37,063.74
  28. 28DarkCliffSpeech+$36,752.95
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$34,529.68
  30. 30oldmarlin26724+$34,456.27
  31. 31notdecu+$34,180.18
  32. 32CORLEONE888+$34,155.56
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,268.34
  34. 34retardedgains+$29,771.91
  35. 35Risk100x+$29,051.03
  36. 36lbexplorer+$28,911.37
  37. 37GemSuperSlide+$28,165.89
  38. 38mrblankface+$27,822.17
  39. 39Nexybtw+$27,281.89
  40. 40tribeonchain+$26,349.23
  41. 41princeprints+$25,435.36
  42. 42JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  43. 43kiron4real+$24,784.79
  44. 44ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  45. 45killedmyselfeth+$24,663.75
  46. 46reubs+$23,688.76
  47. 47ulTRA_folle+$22,361.21
  48. 48atomic15x+$22,349.33
  49. 49daniworldwidee+$22,193.07
  50. 50trunoest+$22,155.98

Luc1f3r

0Following

white collar

Portfolio value
$3.22
−$0.17 (−5.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.17
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for EZqDFUtiEzkfZt3RKtNyqaEr4ikh6ba7pVZ9DgGYpumpTom+$1,052.52Sep 23, 2025Spent $276+381%
  • 2Coin image for 66LPmREAYBqPeyidL7LMW7RaJjKbfADbuUMsqatkpumpFORK+$153.77Aug 18, 2025Spent $50+310%
  • 3Coin image for H946dRoCjwLKMSfRnhnps31Ew7jUC47ZZh5CfwQpumpPROG+$125.56Oct 5Spent $25+506%
  • 4Coin image for DL1mHFTa9tJMS1mz9bZhgoNZxaHWFGYZd9T4fbagpumpGREEN+$114.42Sep 18, 2025Spent $149+77%
  • 5Coin image for BvSwF3KprWjQvkJfe9j3PBdtP5qkWBTLfVcQD5DpumpRICH+$102.82Sep 4, 2025Spent $78+132%
  • 6Coin image for DFSUu3aM5VT6cGi9xBGkJSxpWdeVMD1kp4o9N1ipumpSpread+$65.26Oct 5Spent $24+276%
  • 7Coin image for C1rGnTwg2omtgvy3zyjqt48cQkVyLBAEJgUgk1XopumpBBUF+$64.90Sep 5, 2025Spent $104+63%
  • 8Coin image for DKaYHVd3rozH3C4a3QJRDAY7HQ1dG9bQMXNgtwADpumpARENA+$60.14Oct 10Spent $26+234%
  • 9Coin image for CuPrcDMz7CmzMeH8oGpmPXCTQfDmit2pgEE9UM1Dpumpimperfect+$52.44Aug 20, 2025Spent $73+71%
  • 10Coin image for 6YuVyHbjdwxiH1CLCSusP9yjXmsVvQfcTbSSPcFuXDewJITI+$50.82Oct 5Spent $21+244%
  • 11Coin image for 4aau239nVqVym8oYQP6r8n9Ze5uQsZDymonGynN62H7gMixbag+$50.80Oct 2Spent $31+165%
  • 12Coin image for 3Rt9t4vM1KShncfMgya69ahrktmKewnHz11FUhdapumpreterd+$46.27Aug 18, 2025Spent $139+33%
  • 13Coin image for BFhwU8vyK4v1bm3uva4TXrrhN1md1eSpx75ah245oxSrpumpguy+$45.07Sep 4, 2025Spent $62+72%
  • 14Coin image for 4ZFHpmXteZs9cGao87L3qkJzRBxeziesgphhpLvLpumpCREATOR+$44.62Sep 6, 2025Spent $157+28%
  • 15Coin image for CAU6zBcYdgKiGMV5hqNADznjAH537PJ6ak9eio4ypumpYARD+$43.26Oct 5Spent $26+164%
  • 16Coin image for GwMdHJ35z7ypC9hfWvmsuACcU2wvoeXoikqXcQ61pumpQLE+$42.81Oct 5Spent $26+167%
  • 17Coin image for 9jG4V3Vwvf93UfrQ15D69FVg8TSchLhMfinpL8m1pumplmeow+$42.79Sep 5, 2025Spent $41+104%
  • 18Coin image for JNWePghAnPqWMpDvu2Tp1fyCWyxhqEcR6FC3XjwpumpOFF+$42.73Oct 5Spent $22+193%
  • 19Coin image for B8MY75mt87ecPxUVPe5uLCgSjEfY6kuB3VWTSHhapumpWEB+$38.90Oct 2Spent $19+206%
  • 20Coin image for C4ru2YKwoa2FCKRQzUoKzzD4jxCtw8sP4WVVo1dRpumpKURA+$37.45Oct 5Spent $73+51%
  • 21Coin image for 6BJxKpFiU67vKPV3oQcqcE7LAfs1RLpET7bNa9XVUD7rUTILITY+$35.43Sep 13Spent $35+102%
  • 22Coin image for CA2wm5cbcMjawbf5Lai7cLywpBSWyV94LbgAtAmDpumpFRED+$35.04Aug 22, 2025Spent $36+98%
  • 23Coin image for 4UqLoMmq2ozH971WjSbtCBTUCXnGHPmD1Yhc7tPqpumpECHOTRIBBLE+$33.09Oct 20Spent $38+88%
  • 24Coin image for HTSTP3SVzCsfkFE5uchx2Qj5d7iHWkzVFjW4Ndj1HbaDFun+$31.54Oct 5Spent $25+126%
  • 25Coin image for DvdYVaXunv8UrefDeWVbYePjMP59exXgdVzfRHsMwG9uMadoff+$28.43Oct 2Spent $26+108%
  • 26Coin image for EosbW31T1WAQSiHUErogcaNHd8FBZDbjPPgQMJzXARNVQCAT+$28.37Oct 10Spent $41+69%
  • 27Coin image for 6ZKcpDYU7pEY7GwpUTZhExyGwGSYG5CsHVAHVX3wpumpXSALE+$28.18Oct 5Spent $25+114%
  • 28Coin image for BfJXsD8qoooobiBgWDHN3Zt3aqZaSy9V2sh1EeirMeAVGOAT+$26.46Oct 2Spent $27+98%
  • 29Coin image for Ar3QBegnCQr6ZFyN9h637ar9JCxZRvdboiR1QzMrpumpTIT+$25.41Oct 5Spent $25+102%
  • 30Coin image for EjLFCJm1ojBwVEz1L89sNLy86m28qbJUwkrU9D7Jj5r1BOJI+$24.81Aug 17, 2025
  • 31Coin image for GUKBHSsTW7T7GkvtEM984nw4RvzN2QjDou4TsUreHVmBECHOTRIBBLE+$24.20Oct 20Spent $20+123%
  • 32Coin image for HiYAuUkkLzwmYr6nV9JD5b5ZfpnhJgKiw4hEXbRLpumpTRENCHER+$21.77Sep 17, 2025Spent $59+37%
  • 33Coin image for 2ZqgkCpvXjzB4NstzBUPSrsYrrbziUv5mC9CsxSQZryGbuttplug+$21.72Aug 24, 2025Spent $207+10%
  • 34Coin image for DFSEWbdu2iWDrFeKxmg7HV8KGVFZPpjY8yuD6feYnzJ6MASK+$20.60Oct 5Spent $26+80%
  • 35Coin image for 7EzZHVxJYHeUh88YFeGbe7dmYUEthYWQmyvwKUJtgHNAKARDASHEV+$19.52Oct 5Spent $24+81%
  • 36Coin image for 8BdhvZFhysAMsv51ZPi3skT57Xai7bN78xCiLhRGpumpfuku+$18.74Oct 20Spent $20+95%
  • 37Coin image for CNTWpNWpVUh7zEDx2KCQLBRggwx5NcfyPLjKc5gqpumpJAMES+$18.11Sep 16, 2025Spent $15+123%
  • 38Coin image for 3YmhWYfro6Lj3kvTwB9jaJ8TXTrnyZFqMTxkD5qxNAzmHOP+$17.90Sep 14Spent $92+20%
  • 39Coin image for E3oALKNdJ6NsXkfHTvx22Ft1KM9S5SWKAfeWVxRQpumpBORC+$16.82Sep 13
  • 40Coin image for Eo3MLwYcMDCNsUkZjm29GxREcbeWwtcMkY3yiFUZfNdZBracat+$16.56Oct 5Spent $35+47%
  • 41Coin image for BARkkeVcMgV7MkEdo33ovGi5hwxL9u9iXLC2wmsKpumpMOD+$16.12Oct 5Spent $26+62%
  • 42Coin image for ATTZADCbPYaKTbTW8yo1DbPqM1QdNTtxzetPBtVGpumpHOMIO+$15.18Oct 5Spent $20+77%
  • 43Coin image for CLfi55goecWkzmYMctpBBxfzY2AoyFwgFB5qGYhPpumpCOMPUTE+$14.25Oct 5Spent $20+72%
  • 44Coin image for 2qKv8obLRFDfJFU4rRzbU8CnxTn9DCuu67rCfB2kpumpACCIO AI+$13.48Sep 5, 2025Spent $29+46%
  • 45Coin image for 8xU3VdGRoYQSEtWfEozFotTijLWbYLL4k1mwgRFbpumpScorpy+$13.02Oct 5Spent $23+56%
  • 46Coin image for 9GuF6W9MwuhprEuooQGFmnyWHqex4mLNfCEA2AN5pumpBARB+$12.71Oct 5Spent $20+65%
  • 47Coin image for 9sUcBmSkRRnvU2p3eUj4UBMk4oSzic1kSHmw8fbXpumpLLL+$12.54Sep 13Spent $15+84%
  • 48Coin image for 3QwgGXpguD97weYy2fNsxh7xpzT2UUv2KTvxBLSTpumpCAPY+$12.35Oct 2Spent $25+50%
  • 49Coin image for Fxg6uAWLm7HTyDvhSwz8FX7yvdaSPGKzzijuBW1hpumpLIFA+$12.18Oct 20Spent $25+50%
  • 50Coin image for 6DEa18xxCgx2SgBTJbFdEY6PTNZMWvG2nDv47LHspumpglub+$11.83Sep 2, 2025Spent $25+48%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
th
BearVsBull

232.4M the$810M MC

$810M
$18,821.13
+$18,821.130.0%

??

UT
UTILITY COIN

630.4K UTILITY$234 MC

$234
$70.15
+$35.43+102.0%

?

BL
Sat Ander

2.1M BLUB$59 MC

$59
$54.81
+$5.00+10.0%

…

Cu
Cult of Troll

1M Cult$57 MC

$57
$49.84
+$7.83+15.9%

€€

TR
Trenchooors

112.8K TRENCH$71 MC

$71
$29.46
+$9.22+45.5%
LL
Lovely Lola Live

63K LLL$52 MC

$52
$27.41
+$12.54+84.3%
Coin image for 4se2wg2GwjwJoAMWEChTNszRAJV8u7a963BZzvzHpump
Indian Aura Midget

341.7K Midjeet$36 MC

$36
$25.97
+$1.18+4.8%
re
retro coin

201K retro$57 MC

$57
$25.49
+$5.73+29.0%
Do
Today is International Dog Day

412.4K Dog Day$59.6K MC

$59.6K
$24.59
+$6.75+37.8%
Be
Bee

164.6K Bee$29 MC

$29
$24.20
+$3.95+19.5%
NI
Nimbu

290.1K NIMBU$43 MC

$43
$20.62
+$0.07+0.3%
EL
Elontoshi Nakamoto

88.3K ELONTOSHI$225K MC

$225K
$19.85
+$3.98+25.1%

TF is this?

BO
Book Of Rage Comics

130.2K BORC$31 MC

$31
$16.82
+$16.820.0%
DE
Developer Camp

86.4K DEVELOPER$55 MC

$55
$15.83
+$5.47+52.7%
Pl
Plank

98.7K Plank$59 MC

$59
$14.56
+$4.24+41.1%
Ca
God's influencer

89.1K Carlo$22 MC

$22
$14.52
+$4.19+40.6%
ri
Robotica

188K rica$25 MC

$25
$13.71
−$0.06−0.5%
co
just a live coin

125.2K coin$309 MC

$309
$10.58
+$0.67+6.8%
to
tomato

109.9K tomato$143 MC

$143
$7.84
+$0.68+9.5%
GR
Greedy Ass Dog

146.6K GREEDY$110 MC

$110
$7.61
+$4.37+134.9%
US
USD¥

170.3K USD¥$8 MC

$8
$3.17
−$7.73−70.9%
Ji
Owner Of Everything

164.9K Jizza$17 MC

$17
$2.98
−$14.87−83.3%
PV
Win and help win

17K PVE$110 MC

$110
$1.26
+$0.03+2.5%
Coin image for 0xb0711574537f61298d43be9cEbc05d8C5E6101e9Robinhood chain logo
Stray Dog

1 DOGHeld for 23d

—
$0.00+63.3%
mm
TROLL

108K mm

—
$0.000.0%
mm
TROLL

111.4K mm

—
$0.000.0%