Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

earth2earth on Pump.fun — i call winners daily. follow me to make some serious cabbage

  1. 1The__Solstice+$431,399.61
  2. 2Crypto_Keys+$137,231.41
  3. 3moonfishappeali+$130,091.36
  4. 40xOmnia+$121,499.58
  5. 5J777Crypto+$117,772.12
  6. 6OldManPervert+$101,068.00
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$99,098.04
  8. 8pyro+$81,331.63
  9. 9cupsey+$67,558.16
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$67,516.80
  11. 11gar0u+$65,261.68
  12. 120xElyy+$60,346.60
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,845.56
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$50,217.52
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,644.95
  16. 16B_Naughty+$43,511.87
  17. 17pumpmqster+$41,220.33
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.36
  19. 19vMentaal+$38,769.42
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$38,199.02
  21. 21notdecu+$37,333.09
  22. 22Gladey+$37,025.85
  23. 23zeusxbt+$36,734.03
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,842.19
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$28,672.93
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$28,438.18
  27. 27zenlobster63284+$27,028.58
  28. 28Nexybtw+$26,651.51
  29. 29realgainzy+$26,598.24
  30. 30DiosFalso+$26,220.80
  31. 31igor_zs1+$25,771.86
  32. 32axe+$25,517.70
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,103.32
  34. 34mrblankface+$25,038.47
  35. 35E1RCK+$24,448.53
  36. 36drgraino+$24,277.53
  37. 37oldmarlin26724+$24,255.74
  38. 38trunoest+$24,244.27
  39. 39AveMoon+$23,992.75
  40. 40tribeonchain+$23,868.39
  41. 41munchr+$22,682.14
  42. 42banval+$22,112.89
  43. 43nyhrox+$21,955.11
  44. 44AshbornSM+$21,739.22
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.12
  46. 46BraveSmallCub+$20,721.33
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,405.33
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,418.52
  49. 49lastunknown+$18,337.99
  50. 50alwaysfade+$18,221.35

earth2earth

i call winners daily. follow me to make some serious cabbage

Portfolio value
$530.32
−$2.86 (−0.5%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$2.86
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for BbomLDBMGF4tcWRcPnaGRsxiTsm9k6ko1ZSf34adpump
pussy kat

21.8M Puss$4.18K MC

$4.18K
$91.28
−$0.37−0.4%
Coin image for 98EkhJ2EHUMcHw6s5dGgDan25P2rvgSvpW9J6TQzpump
anarchy

20.1M anal$4.15K MC

$4.15K
$83.63
−$0.09−0.1%
Coin image for BVga1akjnhsMs8rcTcbYPB6snGAhsRwWjGC6WDJxpump
Cookie Monster

18.4M cookie$4.14K MC

$4.14K
$76.20
−$0.12−0.2%

To the moon. Let’s eat some cookies!!!!

Coin image for M2PUrtZoMDAYtCyZS1bDF7FQW95yGQAbnWQHM2hpump
DatBihGah

21.9M DatGah$2.37K MC

$2.37K
$51.77
+$0.65+1.3%

dayBihGag

Coin image for 567P3NSP7pryfmd2HaLVNFdnpGf6hDYFhmPeRCDKpump
SAMBO

20.7M SAMBO$2.21K MC

$2.21K
$45.82
−$0.14−0.3%
Coin image for 7rR8p5zdrRnS2bAVMhmMfujpG5JiWGPQYEZ6BW4Ypump
skull

16.6M skulls$2.33K MC

$2.33K
$38.66
+$0.20+0.5%
Coin image for E9wtPWzG7oh6gAJswi3t5LRG7iXu3oZABnJCtcypump
monster Pepe

635.9M Pepe$47 MC

$47
$29.66
−$147.68−83.3%

Let’s get CRAZY.

Coin image for 5KoF2Vq7xiSnt498t52mftqttD5yyMKrV3L7scqgpump
UOTF

926.4M UOTF$22 MC

$22
$20.16
−$154.79−88.5%
Coin image for 51f8e4Uqsjt8GZJEW79c7JKUNCfBDQgc89uoLELYpump
lagotto

8.9M lagotto$2.16K MC

$2.16K
$19.16
−$0.04−0.2%

Lfg

Coin image for FgUZ6Yn7U86gAjK6pNn8jvB8LJ33vL57fVQ7pdrHpump
penis power

120M penis$46 MC

$46
$5.58
−$126.80−95.8%

Let’s Go!!!! Let’s get this erected

Coin image for 9oMa91M32dG8pCWuyvZuMNxtMj7xBjxAuMXex9ZTpump
Pickle Pickle Pickle Sahur

1.3M TripleP$4.04K MC

$4.04K
$5.38
−$94.31−94.6%
Coin image for D1HUqXvbyZmj9yegvmmFq5zVxvxTYWem48EJqueupump
Ginger Bully

1.3M Ginger$2.19K MC

$2.19K
$2.79
−$0.10−3.6%
Coin image for 9ZCuQ4WR2PDJxDhDDidCJasSPNqwPKfFw6HvFoWPpump
The Iron Brothers

997.8K Pintos$2.29K MC

$2.29K
$2.29
−$31.97−93.3%
Coin image for 8BUfajjEqAJnyBTCDQSL4hb5rrAtbMgGLR49yaSbonk
Gordo

668.5K Gordo$3.12K MC

$3.12K
$2.09
−$30.08−93.5%