Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$113,500.20
@moonfishappeali+$99,812.44
@2kprio+$48,494.13
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,099.28
@0xElyy+$40,854.66
@AestheticGoat+$39,241.27
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.94
@pumpmqster+$32,370.89
@niggle+$30,972.59
@DiosFalso+$29,357.36
@imViriOfficial+$27,874.33
@zeusxbt+$27,569.21
@oldmarlin26724+$27,267.92
@AshbornSM+$26,974.61
@B_Naughty+$26,966.86
@vMentaal+$26,465.27
@GemSuperSlide+$24,029.03
@drgraino+$21,774.31
@AveMoon+$21,439.42
@daniworldwidee+$21,268.43

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

5BUn99 on Pump.fun — ss

  1. 1The__Solstice+$199,079.78
  2. 20xOmnia+$119,733.07
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.81
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$100,727.37
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$77,347.87
  6. 60xElyy+$75,395.30
  7. 7cupsey+$65,740.07
  8. 8gar0u+$64,779.22
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$58,716.21
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$52,079.85
  11. 11pumpmqster+$49,367.76
  12. 12B_Naughty+$49,341.78
  13. 13GemSuperSlide+$48,631.46
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,327.10
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,478.02
  16. 16J777Crypto+$45,945.42
  17. 17OldManPervert+$45,824.66
  18. 182kprio+$45,542.27
  19. 19vMentaal+$44,195.19
  20. 20zeusxbt+$43,967.37
  21. 21Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.32
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.42
  23. 23notdecu+$37,306.12
  24. 24pyro+$35,299.77
  25. 25DiosFalso+$33,370.51
  26. 26SleepyInwa+$32,517.65
  27. 27igor_zs1+$32,240.58
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$32,158.03
  29. 29oldmarlin26724+$32,050.36
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,036.78
  31. 31AveMoon+$30,750.71
  32. 32zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  33. 33realgainzy+$28,369.71
  34. 34AshbornSM+$28,278.28
  35. 35mrblankface+$25,401.91
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  37. 37trunoest+$24,625.87
  38. 38axe+$24,132.77
  39. 39banval+$22,927.59
  40. 40munchr+$22,694.89
  41. 41nyhrox+$21,730.53
  42. 42orange+$21,408.36
  43. 43pallets+$21,328.73
  44. 44BraveSmallCub+$21,247.61
  45. 45E1RCK+$21,242.68
  46. 46drgraino+$21,114.30
  47. 47teodorZXC+$20,762.10
  48. 48CuteCarrotTop+$20,596.80
  49. 49fozzy+$20,508.10
  50. 50alwaysfade+$19,552.42

5BUn99

0Followers
0Following

ss

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
ma
mario wif hat

587.3K mario$731 MC

$731
$0.43
−$0.39−37.4%
Coin image for 72YsxuxEjhkzCRKUH1PGr2e8cnkDi2s45n4EfAoYpump
Berachain SOL MEME

176.3K BERA$1.8K MC

$1.8K
$0.32
−$19.54−98.4%
Coin image for Ddmm48uqqwWtqeRBVqNBVaJK5tgrNtDR4Y1hTVCvpump
Berachain SOL MEME

110.8K BERA$1.87K MC

$1.87K
$0.21
−$19.71−99.0%
Coin image for AYpADd19mMt18yyjjuscDg1VTC25jeZkpJC333z3ri5k
God Emperor Pepe

210.5K GodEmperor$744 MC

$744
$0.16
−$0.37−70.3%
Coin image for Djw7fnEbY7eoS8oyTU24yqGy11E91wC7ahCaJXUp7PSn
catfish

15.3K catfish$598 MC

$598
$0.09
−$2.83−96.8%
Wh
Kendrick's Wife

158.4K Whitney$199 MC

$199
$0.08
−$2.85−97.4%
WU
Wukong

1.4M WUKONG$490 MC

$490
$0.07
−$0.47−87.1%
Ar
Archegos Capital Management

69.5K Archegos$724 MC

$724
$0.05
−$0.48−90.4%
Coin image for 49yUfLMfpfsYmk7FuLGerELfZsC611u3HdcfjjGyNycT
Micha

12.3K MICHA$3.89K MC

$3.89K
$0.05
−$0.25−84.0%
Coin image for GwRZUHnfPCesERtEFANCiCtTL9eUojGj4qxti8frpump
MICROSOFT CEO

30.3K GRANDPA$1.42K MC

$1.42K
$0.05
−$3.36−98.7%
Coin image for HxrZojH91tVoiiAZkjDb9jDn7T7danpu6hcX9kGGFtwy
Pirate Bey

9.4K LOOT$4.4K MC

$4.4K
$0.04
−$0.27−86.6%
Coin image for E99fN4tCRb1tQphXK1DU7prXji6hMzxETyPNJro19Fwz
CatSolHat

80 SOLCAT$30K MC

$30K
$0.03
+$0.02+98.7%
Coin image for BmoYXv6j2TKV1oenJfbezwGpsjYNmDyEukVYh66u9hYo
First live strem

13.7K Livestream$2.18K MC

$2.18K
$0.03
−$3.34−99.0%
Coin image for 7bkEKkrN6ij1kNvS2sFStoHWma2MroV32HfhukM9nG21
BIDENWIFHAT

58.1K BIDENWIF$496 MC

$496
$0.03
−$0.50−94.5%
WO
Worlds Of Memes

10.1K WOME$2.33K MC

$2.33K
$0.03
$0.00−2.8%
Coin image for DSmw9US56KtRn2UL5hUEBDyYdmpMCDDy91g2vQG7sAzv
GRETT

5.3K GRETT$3.38K MC

$3.38K
$0.02
−$0.04−67.6%
Coin image for HADQKfVxXcJfHqoxYFejaxqJZLNj79eruf2HtUuxJWVE
Blue Elephant

5.9K BLUE$2.33K MC

$2.33K
$0.01
−$0.29−95.6%