Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$91,104.84
@AestheticGoat+$57,697.77
@0xOmnia+$43,774.79
@pumpmqster+$43,680.80
@0xElyy+$41,230.25
@DeepGroovyBreak+$40,256.87
@DiosFalso+$36,611.45
@collectible+$36,297.93
@imViriOfficial+$34,753.02
@B_Naughty+$32,962.07
@vMentaal+$31,831.19
@zeusxbt+$31,277.50
@oldmarlin26724+$27,121.22
@GemSuperSlide+$24,127.76
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,084.28
@moonfishappeali+$22,982.70
@SleepyInwa+$22,343.93
@throatycrab1008+$18,324.49
@degengigi+$18,095.86
@gtsby+$18,068.15

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from esprs on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$144,854.70
  2. 20xOmnia+$115,464.52
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$101,761.67
  4. 42kprio+$93,719.34
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$92,896.83
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$85,455.50
  7. 7cupsey+$73,206.70
  8. 80xElyy+$68,304.25
  9. 9gar0u+$66,134.71
  10. 10pumpmqster+$60,749.22
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$60,337.00
  12. 12B_Naughty+$55,911.93
  13. 13zeusxbt+$50,098.14
  14. 14vMentaal+$49,832.79
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,321.79
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$42,307.09
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.62
  18. 18DiosFalso+$40,643.00
  19. 19TradeRansoze+$39,259.16
  20. 20notdecu+$38,923.17
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.70
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$36,063.30
  23. 23OldManPervert+$34,220.02
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$32,791.83
  25. 25Crypto_Keys+$30,861.44
  26. 26normalseal38782+$30,183.81
  27. 27nyhrox+$29,587.49
  28. 28banval+$29,178.80
  29. 29igor_zs1+$29,022.43
  30. 30AveMoon+$28,993.42
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$28,716.10
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$28,368.98
  33. 33pyro+$27,803.14
  34. 34zenlobster63284+$26,724.76
  35. 35mrblankface+$25,304.67
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  37. 37trunoest+$24,080.37
  38. 38munchr+$22,779.84
  39. 39realgainzy+$22,537.11
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$22,019.85
  41. 41schoen+$21,555.55
  42. 42E1RCK+$19,842.13
  43. 43alwaysfade+$19,618.10
  44. 44atomic15x+$19,405.50
  45. 45lastunknown+$18,903.69
  46. 46neko69+$18,880.93
  47. 47teodorZXC+$18,350.09
  48. 48Swift_Otter+$18,175.96
  49. 49morfula+$17,983.51
  50. 50Wickfiller+$17,823.32

esprs

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$0.68
−$0.02 (−2.6%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.02
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for HRpzca693HxNKbXUqpjPooduWaFwVmnM967DQ8oz4444
We Are Still Here

2.2M HERE$390 MC

$390
$117.92
+$3.46+3.0%
Coin image for 57BKoesEk2QiV25fPFnHEJThaSgnRm3DjFaQVNrBpump
Iberian Lynx

1M LYNX$259 MC

$259
$42.31
+$1.06+2.6%
Coin image for HicnB2LWhnbtoCnKhmPFqWYMGRPgZiF9s4pNbAew4444
S402

98.4K S402$1.97K MC

$1.97K
$36.45
+$29.94+459.8%
Op
OpenMind

43.6K OpenMind$538K MC

$538K
$23.49
+$0.55+2.4%
Coin image for DNvqzYZR2U7tH32APe8Y3DsULEwMmCnXCFS79Py9pump
x402 LOTTO

628.2K LOTTO$208 MC

$208
$22.78
−$0.14−0.6%
Coin image for 2akTX8XayYcxJPzL7iV6bpzsHoVP5G6QDeck1EEB4444
KRYPTO

668.7K KRYPTO$195 MC

$195
$22.57
+$0.02+0.1%
Coin image for Hi7TrXCPaykRaxk2XY7bhZodifaGrcJJSaNiggrEnTBj
PancakeSwap

23.7K CAKE$830K MC

$830K
$19.64
+$4.26+27.7%
Coin image for CDQrCiB4EMauBRFpyXb9sXbWEWM3TiAwCsVgNncYpump
Dear November...

203.3K November$223 MC

$223
$7.68
+$0.02+0.2%
Coin image for 8oHNTrvaViEbJdMzpTtwRTdZdeCx3NEupWkNAmZD4444
风口上的猪

193.6K 风口上$200 MC

$200
$6.73
+$0.16+2.5%