Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@soby0x+$54,517.66
@sadcrissy+$43,051.11
@Thokani+$26,634.26
@Bob_Benson+$22,953.46
@waste+$21,356.14
@cefuli+$20,763.19
@zenor+$19,776.05
@gr3gor14n+$17,666.09
@cupsey+$17,625.01
@marcell+$17,168.95
@cryptamurai+$16,975.21
@goyim+$16,557.57
@ansemconzimp+$16,544.49
@Chizx+$16,191.53
@AshSeemlyHeath+$15,794.61
@cookerbruski+$15,524.99
@ily+$15,339.34
@reubs+$15,127.09
@HippyXBT+$15,030.30
@ShooterG+$14,892.62

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from blatantcrab8845 on Pump.fun.

blatantcrab8845

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$1.19
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for FZqdw6oSDCbHtKYxmhnfbi97SnyVy8jaYpdCoMrrjKa2Pistacio+$7.58Aug 25Spent $10+77%
  • 2Coin image for CR5TUavVRfLuABdB34P1TwQwc6MxKWP5a2uFYCNyKDFiGRok+$2.35Jul 18, 2025Spent $9+26%
  • 3Coin image for HErRaUefSzeMuX8KBzzuk2iFyEJoNYD2ex11dbEXpumpmeow+$1.79Aug 25Spent $12+15%
  • 4Coin image for 8GB6MhYXzu2VEVMxbUq6REAmHowmYXwdoUUdSrSKpumpNEEGON+$1.59Aug 26Spent $10+16%
  • 5Coin image for r12gRr8N6dTm2tUSsJjtNAYTF11Fq9hARbi2F2wpumpBOLT+$0.35Jul 26, 2025Spent $6+6%
  • 6Coin image for E1YWubU5tF9gjqLjSauuWGKAnuWoMQb8d1XDchmNpumpPEPE+$0.07Aug 18, 2025Spent $2+4%
  • 7Coin image for 3w7RRvm5yYSSP3c2m5Ah6rgWTWTzZJtFcdFhzS3iziedMURAD−$0.07Aug 21Spent $9−1%
  • 8Coin image for GjhXy4ACippG9YhAPeCqcjXNzJEdweZZU8FkHNB2ahcrYUMMY−$0.28Aug 5, 2025Spent $2−17%
  • 9Coin image for 2NffKvfZTcFj2tyoY1Ev84PkqxA7DZnstyv6EwELpumpSue−$0.37Aug 25Spent $11−3%
  • 10Coin image for DPxk9o57vZPpSBHrTF1DaTWMV6vziQq3zN36EY8kpumpRATMAN−$1.07Aug 26Spent $10−11%
  • 11Coin image for Tp9oSiVHasHgKcHoV723krRmnWvvewap97cnsjWpumpPumptacio−$2.11Aug 26Spent $2−98%
  • 12Coin image for 6ybRJGfWpArsP5bWDmUcrqakiSeUR8P581C8H9CUpumpQUEEZING−$2.23Aug 25Spent $11−21%
  • 13Coin image for 4rGat4x6vWuTc4W4ypWvX4cetETYJDB64M8CjY2Hpumpdih−$3.18Aug 21, 2025Spent $4−86%
  • 14Coin image for Bc8QonK23XfUmzwmRZwnTu2AAgWZswPpf2BXcqMEpumpAPEPE−$4.38Nov 14, 2024Spent $4−100%
  • 15Coin image for jG76HqPJxbRXgyrdX3gSGk8huBRqPocascRw6zZtoSpB2H−$4.51Jul 25Spent $5−100%
  • 16Coin image for At5beVG2zdJWSag72tH7xgJdQVq9A8iwQrRQaZM5pumpMeowth−$4.61Aug 26Spent $5−97%
  • 17Coin image for 6hDfuLG675uDxQh33e4roc9xg5PSL2opJ8dzwmnWpumpToma−$6.20Aug 26Spent $10−62%
  • 18Coin image for 57L636DoJzp23Jzb3iLzhYj1FcF2LEK63s6tFg9WpumpRedLeek−$7.18Aug 26Spent $11−68%
  • 19Coin image for 26w7qBovfKv4zprC7wmPQx9McchzdzNoZYz7SXpupumpHUMNENUF−$7.72Aug 25Spent $8−99%
  • 20Coin image for 2Jo1F9HWQHP1ysBLgeaznawuydw1LwnFJHFxknbjpumpFROG−$8.05Aug 26Spent $10−77%
  • 21Coin image for FzJ1Cm4kwEjiPmfna8WXWwjC7i41KnB9oi9wz3nHpumpFrug−$8.78Aug 26Spent $9−94%
  • 22Coin image for CK42mv1u7Xv9arRQ1MogWTKKhwAGDM3ccwXgpK6tpumpmingji−$9.76Aug 25Spent $10−98%
  • 23Coin image for 7xpKxK2ktFXtPLQBAPcaLp71a5CU1UdvyfgQ3dWJpumpLOKI−$9.92Aug 25Spent $10−99%
  • 24Coin image for 2WbTSrJHr1hNCtmYBjuSetZNdsZWZ2eZTuK9GjNPpumpPistacia−$10.13Aug 26Spent $10−99%
  • 25Coin image for BKHgZ5Fgm4c4NWxmKpszU4ScHv7sZKScvSnx6sbDpumpBCC-Army−$11.92Nov 17, 2024Spent $12−100%
  • 26Coin image for EHsQNeKFghYjya2SDWS4eA97oYcoEEyU59ks7fbJnMUeEHsQ…nMUe−$17.59Jul 23, 2024Spent $18−100%
  • 27Coin image for GuDiGUoSGNZxCjNnHB32s2DnqtbVSXU3S2DeSrXVf6ATGuDi…f6AT−$18.61Jul 27, 2024Spent $19−100%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
GR
Grok 4.0

88K GRok$129K MC

$129K
$11.33
+$2.35+26.2%
MU
The White Bull

258.1K MURAD$31 MC

$31
$9.00
−$0.07−0.8%
BO
BOLT - BRETT'S DOG

263.5K BOLT$100 MC

$100
$5.96
+$0.35+6.2%
PE
PEPE THE CIRCUS MONKEY

26.1K PEPE$18 MC

$18
$1.88
+$0.07+3.7%
YU
YUMMY

85.5K YUMMY$85 MC

$85
$1.38
−$0.28−17.0%
Coin image for D2vY3VmwMjE7LvdNtbM9LGwo5XzuscwExsXfJrJKpS75
Let's Get Behind Trump

5.1M LGBTQ

—
$0.000.0%
ME
cat in a pokémon world

20 MEWMEGA

—
$0.000.0%