Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@The__Solstice+$277,418.81
@J777Crypto+$122,868.38
@heat+$98,611.10
@Aurelius+$98,026.68
@Crypto_Keys+$93,560.19
@2kprio+$91,446.78
@OldManPervert+$69,892.43
@pyro+$66,936.37
@AestheticGoat+$52,524.58
@marcell+$43,975.98
@POORGOAT___+$40,003.42
@pumpmqster+$38,824.50
@229Billion+$34,448.19
@zeusxbt+$34,297.26
@DiosFalso+$34,160.34
@B_Naughty+$33,595.90
@0xElyy+$33,230.45
@vMentaal+$29,315.73
@chairman+$28,018.46
@oldmarlin26724+$26,578.01

6fmqda on Pump.fun — hdhdh

  1. 1The__Solstice+$359,440.11
  2. 22kprio+$162,205.25
  3. 30xOmnia+$109,872.67
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$107,598.63
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$100,531.92
  6. 6Crypto_Keys+$99,104.19
  7. 7OldManPervert+$95,264.76
  8. 8cupsey+$83,406.75
  9. 9pyro+$80,367.63
  10. 100xElyy+$76,166.01
  11. 11B_Naughty+$70,235.14
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$68,499.85
  13. 13pumpmqster+$66,431.17
  14. 14J777Crypto+$66,153.66
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$62,650.93
  16. 16zeusxbt+$62,547.33
  17. 17gar0u+$61,748.35
  18. 18moonfishappeali+$61,378.99
  19. 19vMentaal+$58,228.93
  20. 20DiosFalso+$48,519.56
  21. 21GemSuperSlide+$47,136.63
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$46,417.55
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$44,739.02
  24. 24oldmarlin26724+$44,668.81
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,297.98
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.75
  27. 27AveMoon+$36,796.07
  28. 28notdecu+$32,996.77
  29. 29igor_zs1+$32,403.64
  30. 30realgainzy+$31,128.60
  31. 31normalseal38782+$30,184.44
  32. 32CuteCarrotTop+$29,455.48
  33. 33princeprints+$29,401.67
  34. 34banval+$29,093.03
  35. 35killedmyselfeth+$28,380.27
  36. 36mrblankface+$25,872.49
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  38. 38daniworldwidee+$24,900.82
  39. 39zenlobster63284+$24,881.03
  40. 40AshbornSM+$24,761.68
  41. 41trunoest+$24,433.77
  42. 42Nexybtw+$23,815.51
  43. 43kiron4real+$23,379.01
  44. 44niggle+$22,709.18
  45. 45atomic15x+$22,213.62
  46. 46fozzy+$21,693.98
  47. 47sigmamarlinmeag+$21,608.06
  48. 48Swift_Otter+$21,092.24
  49. 49neko69+$20,778.33
  50. 50munchr+$19,852.73

6fmqda

0Followers
0Following

hdhdh

Portfolio value
$1.85
+$0.19 (+11.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.19
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 94GEzFP6dzCXuTAqfRB2iu1MxtVCre6kNAcZ5MLsnbi6
BULL RUN CANDLE

1.3M BANDLE$60.9K MC

$60.9K
$84.16
+$69.28+465.7%
Coin image for 8dC6qaBxstjfwDTVTpQWZSqKjvnPkQrJ51sksjhbbnt6
PICKAXE PROTOCOL

956.3K PICKAXE$93 MC

$93
$39.08
+$0.42+1.1%
De
DeepSeek AI Agent

287.5K DeepSeekAI$77 MC

$77
$31.83
+$2.09+7.0%
Coin image for AQwpxem15GhhX5isyBcSPq6rmuLbWa6prLjWmRoWYSe9
WHYBUY

368.1K WHYBUY$183 MC

$183
$29.10
+$2.88+11.0%
GO
Solana Gold Fork

225.7K GORK$48 MC

$48
$28.22
+$7.66+37.3%
MA
project mayhem

96.3K MAYHEM$132K MC

$132K
$12.69
+$4.38+52.7%
Ap
Apple

110.4K Apple$20 MC

$20
$2.57
−$12.29−82.7%
Coin image for FJEVRPzV1FKdYn3agFUDT1UD1Y84uaWJw9mZRanspump
The White Orca

569.5K WhiteOrca$2.29K MC

$2.29K
$1.30
−$5.30−80.3%
Coin image for DhvCXHatkCfMF8FGmDXUfhPJ4bQTCbETaee3zxTi31sL
WAR

0.15 00$1.35B MC

$1.35B
—
+$0.130.0%