Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$115,124.32
@moonfishappeali+$80,775.87
@DeepGroovyBreak+$45,978.62
@2kprio+$43,700.17
@AestheticGoat+$40,438.73
@0xElyy+$34,749.65
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.13
@pumpmqster+$31,300.02
@niggle+$30,468.67
@DiosFalso+$29,648.05
@zeusxbt+$27,517.81
@imViriOfficial+$27,481.48
@oldmarlin26724+$27,320.82
@B_Naughty+$26,511.25
@vMentaal+$26,181.18
@AshbornSM+$24,019.60
@GemSuperSlide+$20,293.52
@AveMoon+$19,555.45
@SleepyInwa+$19,500.88
@daniworldwidee+$18,818.67

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Olakunle_Ray on Pump.fun — Create - Believe - Receive

  1. 1The__Solstice+$182,551.05
  2. 20xOmnia+$123,687.91
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.87
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$81,721.08
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$78,884.60
  6. 60xElyy+$67,545.69
  7. 7cupsey+$66,355.94
  8. 8gar0u+$65,622.61
  9. 9imViriOfficial+$52,036.49
  10. 102kprio+$51,889.02
  11. 11pumpmqster+$49,224.12
  12. 12Crypto_Keys+$48,581.52
  13. 13B_Naughty+$47,977.66
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$46,502.86
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$46,313.13
  16. 16OldManPervert+$45,810.76
  17. 17zeusxbt+$44,624.34
  18. 18vMentaal+$44,162.95
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$43,488.64
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.43
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.53
  22. 22notdecu+$37,317.00
  23. 23DiosFalso+$34,707.10
  24. 24pyro+$34,478.94
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$32,615.01
  26. 26SleepyInwa+$32,563.77
  27. 27normalseal38782+$31,303.09
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$31,122.47
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  30. 30igor_zs1+$28,868.61
  31. 31realgainzy+$28,470.92
  32. 32AshbornSM+$27,035.12
  33. 33mrblankface+$25,310.61
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35AveMoon+$25,125.85
  36. 36trunoest+$24,253.57
  37. 37banval+$24,197.68
  38. 38munchr+$23,121.20
  39. 39E1RCK+$22,286.68
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$21,178.16
  41. 41CuteCarrotTop+$20,858.45
  42. 42fozzy+$19,790.74
  43. 43alwaysfade+$19,561.08
  44. 44atomic15x+$19,405.39
  45. 45axe+$19,229.57
  46. 46orange+$19,075.66
  47. 47nyhrox+$18,913.99
  48. 48lastunknown+$18,608.25
  49. 49teodorZXC+$18,460.19
  50. 50Bullbnb+$18,310.84

Olakunle_Ray

Create - Believe - Receive

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
MO
Moonbull

9.9B MOBU$43 MC

$43
$42.82
+$38.35+857.7%
Coin image for 3FsxjsnsDXz5CPpLgeTLpEBxSoM7kZaQ6RhM6cKvTgbB
grokformayor

166.1K MAYOR$154K MC

$154K
$25.59
+$10.72+72.1%
Coin image for 5qyEdUZuTPRpMJQSas8MxyqGb8M5iGvKKEn1S1rmjAiq
dot

360.4K DOT$51.8K MC

$51.8K
$18.65
+$5.99+47.3%
Coin image for 5VSRYdwbTf7vsC79fmMFfibfi5EHAG6F5782KkHx7hbE
learing

3K token$522M MC

$522M
$15.60
+$6.61+73.6%
Coin image for 6LKvaTaof3uskwBNeBpVU8s9en3XmKSqiC2AhjeLYHZR
Oliviaperrotto Asteroid

355.7K Asteroid$15.7K MC

$15.7K
$11.43
+$4.27+59.6%
Coin image for 89hGAjggvSwWc3feiXodBwkbrQ3KKT3iS2LzK7aZ7pZ2
VVanguard Digital Oil Reserve

387.8K VDOR$27.9K MC

$27.9K
$10.80
+$0.64+6.3%
Coin image for 4SayeApx9CQBaiav99yXBuD6bMT8P2KWouicvT3uL3Kn
Disappointed Unc

1.3M DUNC$4.83K MC

$4.83K
$9.76
+$0.65+7.2%
Coin image for 7FNwRT5jXxpQFYL2wQdUvt2xY5t7Ku7vEguSEaVcateP
AAPL

3.1K AAPLUSDT$32 MC

$32
$9.26
+$0.16+1.8%
Coin image for 7CjetnuMvoGNp3eoNHdz2c4XfFh8sjgRKGgxEN6aWyLL
The Mad King

63.3K MADKING$7.47K MC

$7.47K
$7.55
+$1.84+32.2%
Coin image for 8pE6yQ315J4a384D9RAENHwH8xNn5putGuotCbfBjLZd
IRAN WAR OIL

108.5K IRAN$234 MC

$234
$5.65
+$0.92+19.4%
Coin image for G86XAMszNEHMk7pnnzJwq43RAHMTVWFRMT2kdD4W9ZEb
Just A Socks

400.3K Socks$10 MC

$10
$5.52
−$0.23−4.0%
Coin image for TR3L3V2bjhw1XjDYRr8uVPW64iemSKKwgrGWGMpcgX9
SPACE

29.6K Any Ideas?$14.8M MC

$14.8M
$4.39
+$0.19+4.6%
Coin image for 38S84tPSoyYLkzryU7K2kptoVofo3MsUZcf4LquGS7uW
Magnifica Humanitas

69.5K HUMANITAS$41.8K MC

$41.8K
$2.90
−$5.94−67.2%
Coin image for 7Ta8jiWukzy3QMYkLy3TEHgGF9JSvmT1VcXG9aKYXsUk
Cat Protecting Unit

43.9K CPU$8.46K MC

$8.46K
$1.77
−$0.40−18.3%
Coin image for bv4QCDpuQHvQdxBhpqgLNtwvasHk3yiBirBLQm8EYSD
Strategic Oil Supply

49.8K SOS$34.2K MC

$34.2K
$1.70
−$0.10−5.3%
Coin image for 34aAR4Qv9Y1hpzc8CJ8UE2mihKGkSSxKDUC5ddJBE8qh
Vanguard Digital Oil Reserve

65.9K VDOR$23.2K MC

$23.2K
$1.53
−$2.69−63.7%
Coin image for Awa86EnwXw76Lgsbb9tb9v76dy31iLzFybKcDEZ3j7nm
Trumpler

77.3K Trumpler$39 MC

$39
$1.07
+$0.35+49.2%
Tr
You Can't Stump the Trump

5.2K Trump

—
$0.000.0%
AS
Astroid Floki

132.72 ASTROFLOKI

—
$0.000.0%