Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

6SXmDg on Pump.fun — Dino

  1. 1The__Solstice+$186,777.83
  2. 20xOmnia+$110,115.99
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,748.24
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$83,469.73
  5. 52kprio+$83,373.73
  6. 6AestheticGoat+$80,386.60
  7. 70xElyy+$73,220.79
  8. 8cupsey+$66,558.22
  9. 9gar0u+$65,048.03
  10. 10pumpmqster+$55,516.36
  11. 11B_Naughty+$52,042.42
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$51,526.06
  13. 13Crypto_Keys+$48,685.44
  14. 14zeusxbt+$48,450.09
  15. 15vMentaal+$48,161.08
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$46,600.80
  17. 17DeepGroovyBreak+$46,539.36
  18. 18TradeRansoze+$44,277.60
  19. 19OldManPervert+$43,341.64
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.45
  21. 21DiosFalso+$40,787.62
  22. 22Gladey+$37,503.58
  23. 23notdecu+$37,349.53
  24. 24SleepyInwa+$35,268.38
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$33,803.95
  26. 26pyro+$32,660.21
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$31,554.78
  28. 28igor_zs1+$31,241.15
  29. 29AveMoon+$30,395.66
  30. 30normalseal38782+$30,183.74
  31. 31nyhrox+$27,177.52
  32. 32zenlobster63284+$27,022.10
  33. 33banval+$26,930.49
  34. 34realgainzy+$26,283.05
  35. 35mrblankface+$25,310.70
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  37. 37E1RCK+$25,188.97
  38. 38Thokani+$24,388.25
  39. 39trunoest+$24,106.66
  40. 40munchr+$23,680.92
  41. 41CuteCarrotTop+$23,253.76
  42. 42orange+$22,993.35
  43. 43BraveSmallCub+$21,648.03
  44. 44DarkCliffSpeech+$21,507.57
  45. 45schoen+$21,174.35
  46. 46Bullbnb+$20,107.60
  47. 47alwaysfade+$19,972.51
  48. 48AshbornSM+$19,766.60
  49. 49atomic15x+$19,405.38
  50. 50Swift_Otter+$18,390.73

6SXmDg

0Followers
0Following

Dino

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for FYfPChK5rgwFNGcSQC5eDBRztNwfcvGAE7jiZMeXU1n2GCAT+$32.17Mar 30, 2024Spent $20+163%
  • 2Coin image for FAdWUTZVypTF3SoyuEgJNqPpjf5YJHjtHkXdMDpnKFmqKITCAT−$17.54Mar 30, 2024Spent $20−89%
  • 3Coin image for DjJxLPT45FScS7V5snWaUBTgah5YqqU1LLhNzQJaQ84JBURRITO−$18.60Mar 30, 2024Spent $20−94%
  • 4Coin image for FTjJM3KxVYA7URXNmCmp46pz6VfPq8xdCb6oK5CUZGJwLCat−$18.84Mar 30, 2024Spent $20−95%
  • 5Coin image for DFSGTUMMRF4inj9epoGHRkRuvsuCGowsYYacZ1mHhYzYBCAT−$19.16Mar 30, 2024Spent $20−97%
  • 6Coin image for 4zT3BLqaLWYSELE4boDp4VTBLVz2uyhGheCtB91kzCtyPERSIAN−$19.41Mar 30, 2024Spent $20−98%
  • 7Coin image for 3UZcZMUp2bVaW8bPfUXZuC3BHmSsb81YE6VuFsaukk9vMENAKI−$24.99Apr 23, 2024Spent $32−79%
  • 8Coin image for AwwAwZNcedRanDRSiRmGfntNRjujNnwG65M6Yc9W1uxmgek−$28.84Apr 25, 2024Spent $29−98%
  • 9Coin image for 7yvoVyBXWE1EQBYqbiP2pTJ94NR4D4i5c1bQhdCBLe2rSolWired−$36.80Mar 29, 2024Spent $37−99%
  • 10Coin image for J25FLkWiq55kbf93mswMx1mZAVfYW8R5GjQHw9vbL2amCOMO−$36.88Mar 29, 2024Spent $37−99%
  • 11Coin image for AnXUKwe8DhP2XRrxZwzBPxBtVhpnBYRyuAfuz6M9BDsuDLERF−$36.93Mar 29, 2024Spent $37−99%
  • 12Coin image for AcyShVFz8tXSZu9MfPicAEjhZXY3zQoadqTyBP8oqvcoTOCHI−$38.55Apr 1, 2024Spent $39−100%
  • 13Coin image for 2cqj5pZ6fABZymhgqxLtPJFhyKSrZ9n7b323DUFdvc5wALIBOT−$38.62Apr 1, 2024Spent $39−100%
  • 14Coin image for BUXfZWNCRsYmndKB1UxUCmuxBFbVbWdEmNEkPuF58VZKBUCKS−$47.48Nov 6, 2024Spent $48−100%
  • 15Coin image for 7icRizvozWEg4TFqt1D8T8prTzCbG5Um8fU8MDYkpumpMAU−$48.61Nov 6, 2024Spent $52−94%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 3UZcZMUp2bVaW8bPfUXZuC3BHmSsb81YE6VuFsaukk9v
MENAKI

9.7M MENAKI$693 MC

$693
$6.81
−$24.99−78.6%
Coin image for 7icRizvozWEg4TFqt1D8T8prTzCbG5Um8fU8MDYkpump
MAU Lucky Cat

1.6M MAU$1.81K MC

$1.81K
$2.98
−$48.61−94.2%
GC
Gambler Cat

1.2M GCAT$2.08K MC

$2.08K
$2.42
+$32.17+162.7%
KI
KITCAT

5.1K KITCAT$442 MC

$442
$2.27
−$17.54−88.5%
BU
BURRITO

813.2K BURRITO$513 MC

$513
$1.16
−$18.60−94.1%