Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@moonfishappeali+$127,860.76
@The__Solstice+$117,351.85
@0xOmnia+$99,762.23
@NRv_+$67,319.08
@gr3gor14n+$50,569.76
@TradeRansoze+$48,663.28
@J777Crypto+$43,689.97
@lbexplorer+$43,343.14
@niggle+$42,544.68
@undefeatedd+$40,920.16
@Crypto_Keys+$40,049.31
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$34,954.63
@sapijiju+$33,328.26
@Risk100x+$33,046.25
@drgraino+$31,468.80
@gillycoinz+$30,919.37
@FrostxXBT+$28,583.34
@farokh+$28,350.50
@enci+$28,212.63
@princeprints+$28,069.51

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from abjectshark0456 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$957,217.75
  2. 2J777Crypto+$464,462.54
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$338,764.59
  4. 4pyro+$174,141.63
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$137,660.38
  6. 6counter17+$110,130.70
  7. 70xOmnia+$99,080.15
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$97,534.13
  9. 9cupsey+$82,385.77
  10. 10CORLEONE888+$74,061.50
  11. 110xElyy+$64,219.93
  12. 12nullstrat+$60,651.37
  13. 13tribeonchain+$60,613.01
  14. 14gar0u+$60,067.62
  15. 15Nexybtw+$58,431.57
  16. 16vee_man+$55,400.99
  17. 17retardedgains+$50,877.59
  18. 18TradeRansoze+$48,510.92
  19. 19jacksneth+$43,521.50
  20. 20EpicBoldBoss+$42,726.06
  21. 21drgraino+$42,069.19
  22. 22AestheticGoat+$41,898.37
  23. 23schoen+$41,313.68
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.86
  25. 25kanpai+$40,507.70
  26. 26lbexplorer+$40,354.67
  27. 27AveMoon+$38,262.08
  28. 28GemSuperSlide+$38,080.01
  29. 29imViriOfficial+$38,017.42
  30. 30Shoyo_+$37,759.03
  31. 31Gladey+$37,026.36
  32. 32notdecu+$34,901.44
  33. 33Risk100x+$32,950.19
  34. 34realgainzy+$32,645.95
  35. 35princeprints+$32,145.84
  36. 36normalseal38782+$31,534.53
  37. 37killedmyselfeth+$31,504.54
  38. 38curb1+$29,927.25
  39. 39mrblankface+$29,541.71
  40. 40B_Naughty+$28,477.16
  41. 41igor_zs1+$27,215.45
  42. 42trunoest+$26,474.13
  43. 43munchr+$26,468.40
  44. 44badabeep+$26,296.14
  45. 45yumiebb+$26,134.27
  46. 46pumpmqster+$25,327.64
  47. 47niggle+$24,673.90
  48. 48zenlobster63284+$24,420.10
  49. 49JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,962.93
  50. 50Amrooo+$23,866.77

abjectshark0456

0Following
Portfolio value
$100.05
+$2.51 (+2.6%)1D
Realized−$8.16
Unrealized+$10.68
Buy volume$29.46
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 8HLSVns9QeHkWmWjADEkCsK7ut8zzukCMmMCfKbgpump
Perp Liquidity Layer

471.7K PerpiumHeld for 1h$39.8K MC

$39.8K
$18.77
+$12.39+194.4%
Coin image for 9JSS5XEX2aXx6xeDPzRXroL6UWK7URihwQvLHcEppump
GOONROT

6M GROT$2.25K MC

$2.25K
$13.48
+$13.93+27.5%
Coin image for 57vAaMsnAJXkvULtAz7fsi6gRn3bHRJFJsJV1okNpump
Oren

89.8K ORENHeld for 1h$129K MC

$129K
$11.60
+$5.17+80.3%
Coin image for 4dYzvmPz2csCNkvQuMR99q1CtC6smJSe6ZVssTPopwBc
YELLOW PEPE

75.8M YELPE$80.1K MC

$80.1K
$9.26
+$3.32+55.9%
Coin image for 2sUduvRTwvDz8GiPmgpkcbyndE7hkbmhLZ1Gnxdbpump
FORSCHER

3.4M FC$2.44K MC

$2.44K
$8.33
+$0.51+6.5%
Coin image for Gv6jKrrjJW9NLZujVZdxj6D9xL21qcLbHso8LYFMpump
The Bouncer

31.9K BOUNCERHeld for 2h$226K MC

$226K
$7.23
+$0.85+13.3%
Coin image for KCX7PPq4EbPomGbvsN1ee3fQYp8paYPztV5D3HEbonk
Oroborkos

932.4K OBORK$6.96K MC

$6.96K
$6.49
−$18.57−53.2%
Coin image for 6drgMHDLUar6N8SNHYkcNG3oTURbvE5tkosERYqEpump
ASS

1.3M ASS$3.13K MC

$3.13K
$4.23
+$0.20+4.9%
Coin image for 4iAtKPH3y1rUYHdLKCAw7mZBgrRdzFmCWbo4otzFpump
Only 18+ can buy this

1.4M 18$2.42K MC

$2.42K
$3.38
−$7.17−68.0%
Coin image for A4Cs8JWXjHQZDYhB9z1YFjdaEjgtjYcCyPBLMGk7DYux
mIND

1.2M MIND$2.92K MC

$2.92K
$3.38
−$0.15−4.3%
Coin image for 54bSzjRbaHpUzmQTSZMGeTmroFBADagCPmr7B85pump
BACKLOG

2M BLG$1.68K MC

$1.68K
$3.36
−$0.95−22.1%
Coin image for 3DU3EvpJFN3WXMzH2FPnyb78yS6cfvKtc9P7Fikpmfun
BUG

126.1K BUGHeld for 1h$18.3K MC

$18.3K
$2.31
−$7.01−75.2%
Coin image for yf63EihamDJwqrCVk765XdfirwAzhGXTdH5Lzgrpump
OUROBOROS

140.5M CYCLE$16 MC

$16
$2.18
+$0.19+9.8%
Coin image for GwfGspzQwThxgv5nW7CGdXQgjW1NLoUo4wo37ZCepump
Roast

6M Roast$322 MC

$322
$1.92
−$0.06−3.2%
Coin image for FVbKETEm3huntBkL64au1fTLx6NY85vwFguKZPdFpump
AMEN

626.5K AMEN$2.89K MC

$2.89K
$1.81
−$0.13−6.7%
Coin image for 47imhsE5tEwrzMCPwj3tGph116XSbZUqTEuEHGu6pump
LMAO

2.6M LMAO$530 MC

$530
$1.37
−$0.60−30.4%
Coin image for 5okhEZm8Mkn97meAbtLS5Tb1pr3toXTG7hrJYPVxpump
🤖 BAGBOT

68.7M BAGBOT$20 MC

$20
$1.36
−$0.53−28.1%
Coin image for 3gBDCLrkS1QeKJgYvV5arugjqCmcmryP67eDz24Tpump
Oink

29.3M OINK$43 MC

$43
$1.26
−$0.72−36.3%
Coin image for 6CRPoWHD14vp2StSZJ2VJ9Gko4UjrF5LyQb8WBbTpump
Cyberdog

22.9M CYBERDOG$55 MC

$55
$1.25
−$0.76−37.6%
Coin image for M7pWCAwy1XpRqRP351YMDshtVsSB4bBBrt2wD2dpump
Stash

429K STASHHeld for 14d$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$1.23
−$3.47−73.9%
Coin image for 3uts3DoV5i4QpY4vCCPrKFUdaj1Y3P3X6dRm5RXxpump
Savage Juggernaut

9.6M SAVJUG$110 MC

$110
$1.05
−$0.90−46.0%