Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@ansemconzimp+$156,725.32
@soby0x+$61,821.74
@brc20niubi+$36,256.00
@AestheticGoat+$34,331.38
@gr3gor14n+$27,715.29
@zeusxbt+$27,550.61
@B_Naughty+$27,345.75
@vMentaal+$26,420.96
@DiosFalso+$25,811.64
@oldmarlin26724+$25,285.91
@marcell+$24,471.29
@pumpmqster+$23,625.30
@MilesBron+$22,381.32
@counter17+$21,830.86
@ShooterG+$21,376.89
@Bob_Benson+$21,219.57
@sapijiju+$19,549.10
@lbexplorer+$19,398.14
@cupsey+$19,336.42
@mitch+$19,041.89

0xjowi on Pump.fun — NFT and Shitcoin Degen

  1. 1The__Solstice+$198,270.91
  2. 22kprio+$193,563.29
  3. 30xOmnia+$110,515.48
  4. 4cupsey+$106,834.08
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.14
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$88,832.49
  7. 7pyro+$64,172.69
  8. 8gar0u+$62,842.19
  9. 9J777Crypto+$59,325.88
  10. 10moonfishappeali+$57,149.89
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$49,569.47
  12. 12gr3gor14n+$49,232.53
  13. 13DeepGroovyBreak+$48,659.48
  14. 14lbexplorer+$46,040.71
  15. 15OldManPervert+$45,285.46
  16. 160xElyy+$44,935.37
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.81
  18. 18mrblankface+$40,236.83
  19. 19Gladey+$39,557.69
  20. 20normalseal38782+$35,770.21
  21. 21banval+$35,301.92
  22. 22counter17+$34,134.72
  23. 23notdecu+$33,737.04
  24. 24CuteCarrotTop+$32,510.50
  25. 25farokh+$32,230.51
  26. 26ShooterG+$29,383.87
  27. 27hasaka+$29,037.89
  28. 28enci+$28,984.64
  29. 29ulTRA_folle+$28,811.16
  30. 30au2+$27,877.78
  31. 31GemSuperSlide+$27,838.07
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$27,174.72
  33. 33gillycoinz+$26,362.73
  34. 34Bob_Benson+$26,147.78
  35. 35princeprints+$25,144.98
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  37. 37kiron4real+$24,509.68
  38. 38niggle+$24,202.98
  39. 39lastunknown+$24,063.78
  40. 40atomic15x+$23,644.72
  41. 41Crypto_Keys+$23,590.09
  42. 42igor_zs1+$22,241.54
  43. 43sigmamarlinmeag+$21,245.97
  44. 44AveMoon+$21,145.63
  45. 45Qu4nt+$19,809.94
  46. 46buddhaaaaa+$19,626.22
  47. 47Bvniv+$19,563.32
  48. 48Nexybtw+$19,560.25
  49. 49trunoest+$19,303.12
  50. 50Boru_crypto+$19,071.72

0xjowi

0Followers
0Following

NFT and Shitcoin Degen

Portfolio value
$88.30
−$5.50 (−0.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$5.50
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for BCNT4t3rv5Hva8RnUtJUJLnxzeFAabcYp8CghC1SmWin
BCGame Coin

2.1K BC$375M MC

$375M
$78.92
+$78.920.0%
DU
DUCK

9.5M DUCK$700 MC

$700
$6.64
−$77.67−92.1%
PU
Pundo

3.8M PUNDO$1.32K MC

$1.32K
$5.12
−$517.20−99.0%
Coin image for HfcEXVUipe9Nb6AirwG1TvVfqqYYVncuYZSi4DAppump
LARP

1.6M LARP$3.07K MC

$3.07K
$5.00
−$37.38−88.2%
BL
KAZUMI

15.4M BLUEBALLS$1.26K MC

$1.26K
$3.18
−$146.28−97.9%
YO
YOLO

3.9M YOLO$744 MC

$744
$2.91
−$44.42−93.8%
Coin image for GRXuMotYVMctNbTNEiMTxVU4BMhpkiLYzs9QFv4Jpump
BAG

1.1M BAG$1.97K MC

$1.97K
$2.25
−$76.80−97.1%
SO
HAN SOLO

1.4K SOLO$1.52K MC

$1.52K
$2.10
−$32.53−93.9%
PR
PRESALE

12.8K PRESALE$1.58K MC

$1.58K
$2.03
−$28.60−93.4%
TO
A Gently Used Mia Khalifa

3.8M TOY$451 MC

$451
$1.76
−$23.38−93.0%
Coin image for 6qwmo29JQoN1jfWRMqqy6TpLDP4Rq8ty5xLcTqVJpump
Ugly

1.1M UGLY$1.57K MC

$1.57K
$1.69
+$9.43+5.6%
PU
PUNK PIXEL

14.8M PUNKS$105 MC

$105
$1.60
−$24.85−94.0%
BY
Byenans

9.2K BYENANS$1.37K MC

$1.37K
$1.49
−$29.49−95.2%
IY
IYKYK

2.8K IYKYK$388 MC

$388
$1.13
−$46.91−97.7%
PA
ERC 404

13.05 PANDORA

—
$0.000.0%
8t
8tGx…ZNpU

1.2M 8tGx…ZNpU

—
$0.000.0%