Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@0xOmnia+$114,711.54
@moonfishappeali+$97,733.07
@2kprio+$59,438.62
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,385.62
@0xElyy+$40,450.70
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.94
@niggle+$32,549.90
@imViriOfficial+$29,162.60
@AestheticGoat+$25,796.01
@GemSuperSlide+$22,865.41
@AshbornSM+$22,282.71
@drgraino+$21,216.79
@AveMoon+$20,328.63
@pumpmqster+$19,242.52
@DiosFalso+$18,463.66
@fozzy+$18,061.79
@oldmarlin26724+$17,868.67
@daniworldwidee+$17,681.08
@B_Naughty+$17,460.23
@igor_zs1+$17,271.56

Coins, livestreams and activity from anne_r99 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$220,811.72
  2. 20xOmnia+$120,040.44
  3. 3moonfishappeali+$100,763.40
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$100,747.78
  5. 50xElyy+$75,960.30
  6. 6J777Crypto+$70,464.16
  7. 7cupsey+$67,737.79
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$65,864.59
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$63,554.07
  10. 10gar0u+$62,932.70
  11. 112kprio+$53,170.11
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$52,517.21
  13. 13OldManPervert+$50,954.17
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,991.29
  15. 15GemSuperSlide+$48,719.43
  16. 16DeepGroovyBreak+$46,558.32
  17. 17B_Naughty+$41,269.06
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.42
  19. 19pyro+$39,555.68
  20. 20pumpmqster+$39,176.36
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.52
  22. 22notdecu+$37,310.13
  23. 23vMentaal+$36,051.20
  24. 24zeusxbt+$35,124.71
  25. 25igor_zs1+$32,426.67
  26. 26normalseal38782+$31,634.34
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$30,400.16
  28. 28AveMoon+$30,277.83
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  30. 30SleepyInwa+$26,716.19
  31. 31axe+$25,448.74
  32. 32JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  33. 33mrblankface+$25,142.33
  34. 34DiosFalso+$25,108.32
  35. 35trunoest+$24,568.81
  36. 36oldmarlin26724+$24,502.19
  37. 37AshbornSM+$24,464.32
  38. 38E1RCK+$23,694.36
  39. 39banval+$22,843.01
  40. 40munchr+$22,782.33
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$21,462.40
  42. 42drgraino+$21,017.16
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.16
  44. 44nyhrox+$20,665.16
  45. 45fozzy+$19,428.19
  46. 46atomic15x+$19,405.36
  47. 47alwaysfade+$19,397.14
  48. 48pallets+$19,345.92
  49. 49orange+$19,302.43
  50. 50hasaka+$18,794.09

anne_r99

Portfolio value
$2,731.79
+$219.85 (+8.7%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$219.85
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 2AG4HMFdBYEHoofZCR1anuiPoSVNWwWGQbTRL6WWpump
Big Ass Rewards Sendor

20.4M BARS$122K MC

$122K
$2,480.80
+$3,127.73+30.3%
Coin image for EognLfi95vXcCZAAS1d9PT5xcs73Qn1AHyfo9LLTpump
A Gently Used Vagina Coin

3.2M USEDVAGINA$50.4K MC

$50.4K
$172.45
+$474.42+125.1%
MY
MYRU

26.9M MYRU$466 MC

$466
$12.66
−$243.33−82.7%
Mo
Mong

49.3M Mong$178 MC

$178
$9.78
−$164.26−94.4%
Coin image for 6CGBi5PaGX1ZMxyiqZP6GwWTzKunqTMC4mQSscqfmVCd
kaytlin jeenir

2.7M jeenir$2.47K MC

$2.47K
$7.17
−$620.79−75.2%
Coin image for 51GhHGPCBoknwRgkyr7FmxUzHj8Dx6wUZjkgzGt5xJkn
Chinese Nyan Cat

6.4M CNY$962 MC

$962
$6.33
−$511.27−98.8%
Sp
SpaceCat

3.2M SpaceCat$1.87K MC

$1.87K
$6.06
−$44.55−88.0%
DM
DogwifMog

14.6M DMOG$335 MC

$335
$4.89
−$360.21−98.7%
Coin image for EGYeXnJGz3jsDMgijkpSG81s9mDBZSuD7UcqaNJ3nsmm
Gmichi

2.1M GMICHI$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$4.88
−$432.03−98.9%
Coin image for AYCuzpHAELvsMyyQgQCA5tU4TPwmdnvskEacfwxjxgup
JIJI

74.4K JIJI$63.6K MC

$63.6K
$4.74
−$246.76−31.7%
Coin image for BioGFzEwxxtE62cJCajKVptS18FYroZ68etFtv2BBtBP
FREEMASON

3.2M MASON$1.38K MC

$1.38K
$4.43
−$152.07−97.2%
Coin image for 6pm34MPWCfEQxRqHEFf25ez4iAegcRoKcXkoXaz1pump
Troll Girl

2.1M TROLLGIRL$2.07K MC

$2.07K
$4.41
−$79.86−94.8%
Coin image for GJo7pP7LLdLHvEJrFEcU7ZiKwBL1RXXURfQVV9PPpump
OLEN $MESK

1.9M MESK$2.05K MC

$2.05K
$4.00
−$115.34−96.6%
Coin image for AfQnzZy6JQzsCGF993Zzj8Lv8gNyxYN49GNLxwXpump
It only takes one

2.1M One$1.88K MC

$1.88K
$3.88
−$123.51−97.0%
Coin image for EkQzLWp4u3dZSthDrHZWUmbNTpvyBMLiFdsVXa9Epump
Redditinu

1.5M Redditinu$2.42K MC

$2.42K
$3.68
−$36.15−90.8%
Coin image for 3fgadDZ5NK5vWovMgFBwWngi8qeGuGg8G6WBUSnrmH4p
Segway Cat

1.2M Segcat$2.52K MC

$2.52K
$3.10
−$309.63−99.0%
Coin image for 3QBbkMvqVjJyN87Bk3AsAUG2bbo1Ztr1iEjgCRFYpump
Zoo Coin

1.2M ZOO$2.68K MC

$2.68K
$3.09
−$32.78−91.4%
jo
joe on sol

1.1M joesol$2.54K MC

$2.54K
$2.88
−$49.09−94.5%
Coin image for 2dfsCxDvCBiqnYawRoCDvxjF5TGeT1mnFmjG6PjXpump
Peon

412.6K Peon$6.73K MC

$6.73K
$2.78
−$512.45−99.5%
Coin image for 9abioED61CpyBJaMA31X4a5RLrxqQfd2885tuwLjtFVy
COOTLYN JENAR

4.7M JENAR$521 MC

$521
$2.50
−$500.81−99.5%
ME
MEMESSIAH

4.1M MEMESSIAH$562 MC

$562
$2.29
−$63.97−96.5%
Coin image for E7bpN5sS7Qebmyd2pN3ygAB7P8kUWGmmzMXQaTSqpump
Pnut Asteroid

912.1K PNUTEROID$2.41K MC

$2.41K
$2.20
−$84.80−97.5%
Coin image for HHQ98gZXvfaNPuvGhT9mn4zB4brwCBP5TeKAQQ7Epump
Nochi

1.2M NOCHI$1.73K MC

$1.73K
$2.06
−$444.03−99.5%
pu
Pussy Coin

37.9M purr$33 MC

$33
$1.58
−$218.87−99.3%
Coin image for F2q8tVCnykKggK9SeXMgUfyUqEawdi8tPd1JnRmrpump
cat wif cash

573.1K wifcash$2.42K MC

$2.42K
$1.39
−$77.19−98.2%
MB
Milady Bonk

1.3B MBONK$14 MC

$14
$1.19
−$367.15−99.7%
EM
Slim Shady

3.1M EMINEM$367 MC

$367
$1.16
−$18.22−94.0%
Coin image for 5GgRAEmv8ZxF2PR5hY72Qs5x1bnQ6UK2RbTPoqJ3wSwW
PAX Gold

0.00029 PAXG$12.8M MC

$12.8M
$1.14
+$1.140.0%
BR
BRSK

934.7K BRSK

—
$0.000.0%
AL
ALDU…8mrv

17.3M ALDU…8mrv

—
$0.000.0%
HS
HS5o…tVmy

0.0015 HS5o…tVmy

—
+$3.09+7.8%