Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$124,307.67
@moonfishappeali+$90,262.86
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,250.67
@collectible+$37,160.04
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.03
@imViriOfficial+$30,104.17
@AestheticGoat+$29,978.50
@niggle+$21,587.63
@zeusxbt+$20,084.12
@DiosFalso+$19,900.80
@pumpmqster+$19,296.75
@oldmarlin26724+$19,261.84
@throatycrab1008+$19,170.85
@drgraino+$18,560.62
@B_Naughty+$18,522.01
@0xElyy+$18,062.46
@vMentaal+$17,893.53
@morfula+$16,421.72
@SleepyInwa+$14,778.06
@AshbornSM+$14,092.26

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from krugokrugo on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$353,680.28
  2. 20xOmnia+$129,899.05
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$107,232.98
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,076.43
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$97,250.73
  6. 6OldManPervert+$85,019.87
  7. 7J777Crypto+$67,893.53
  8. 8cupsey+$67,754.42
  9. 9pyro+$67,198.33
  10. 100xElyy+$65,461.07
  11. 11gar0u+$65,329.21
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$61,330.66
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,645.42
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,317.27
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,259.89
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.30
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$40,935.62
  18. 18B_Naughty+$38,409.50
  19. 19notdecu+$38,201.32
  20. 20Gladey+$37,025.79
  21. 21pumpmqster+$34,511.52
  22. 22vMentaal+$33,220.58
  23. 23zeusxbt+$31,674.10
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.12
  25. 25schoen+$28,760.15
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$28,114.97
  27. 27igor_zs1+$27,912.83
  28. 28AveMoon+$27,825.90
  29. 29realgainzy+$27,775.46
  30. 30zenlobster63284+$27,768.28
  31. 31trunoest+$25,394.64
  32. 32SleepyInwa+$25,050.04
  33. 33mrblankface+$24,731.58
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,697.30
  35. 35nyhrox+$24,321.37
  36. 36E1RCK+$24,022.62
  37. 37munchr+$22,885.12
  38. 38Nexybtw+$22,551.36
  39. 39AshbornSM+$22,414.65
  40. 40axe+$21,653.86
  41. 41banval+$21,151.16
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$20,862.37
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  44. 44oldmarlin26724+$20,407.52
  45. 45DiosFalso+$20,355.48
  46. 46alwaysfade+$19,749.88
  47. 47Bullbnb+$19,258.85
  48. 48drgraino+$19,180.07
  49. 49atomic15x+$18,721.68
  50. 50tribeonchain+$18,611.40

krugokrugo

0Following
Portfolio value
$76.20
+$0.16 (+0.2%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.16
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 7u7U2KVJ3o2oU7mMShRFFdeQtd9jTZYN9bUfDwsJtymZ
DeepNode AI

3M DN$51.9K MC

$51.9K
$155.40
+$5.11+3.4%
TU
TURBO

5.1M TURBO$112 MC

$112
$110.99
+$3.07+2.8%
Coin image for 5Ldc4TqFYqQvJrTrbY6PkfCwUoSMSeAHSv4WjoBozo4N
The One Piece

824.7K ONEPIECE$1.12K MC

$1.12K
$91.63
+$6.15+7.2%
Coin image for HYkH4ofadnN4XnnKnsKut4AA6HghdVLi8Xtd52WPD2aa
BUFO

887.4K BUFO$87.8K MC

$87.8K
$77.96
+$5.91+8.2%
Coin image for 4ZcUQcxBAFGwUGtzTDdShch7Uwq1U2cQ1PWY2uwaPB6z
copper inu

1.5M COPPERINU$46.3K MC

$46.3K
$69.04
+$1.73+2.6%
Coin image for Cc6KYFWE8LJq5oQ49yjSETU2w4xaBaJmXbcup1GYwqoF
Sayla Sweeney

464.6K Sayla$266 MC

$266
$61.47
−$0.30−0.5%
Coin image for DQ1ZKw2Vt1DSN9CHopfvkYxi9TTrRotm7jmYuZEwKy1H
copper comedian

5.3M COPPERBAN$63 MC

$63
$61.18
−$0.29−0.5%
Coin image for 9Q8hQhw9xEL1SNt5VQRovF16kVpxXDaa1SX2jfWN2N8d
Useless Pump

270.9K UselessPF$187K MC

$187K
$50.77
+$0.49+1.0%
SE
Sendy

6.1M SENDY$39 MC

$39
$38.14
−$1.18−3.0%
Coin image for 9xj9nzQXjxkKXr1JJx7fMZcrpFanhPrhAk1Rbrqzpump
Cyber Doge

6.5M CyberDoge$4.05K MC

$4.05K
$26.37
−$1.93−3.5%
Coin image for 8gX4RUpqkkg8cGPNPT8ws9GJpoBweSbNC2AhHwx8Rus4
MetaMask.eth

10.9K MetaMask$1.86M MC

$1.86M
$20.25
+$7.58+59.8%
Coin image for 8KrRH1ifSggHpyUqa8Jj7Lcpj5pE2wti9j9yqrzKpump
QuoteCriticismReviewCaricaParody

1.9M MEMES$2.34K MC

$2.34K
$4.38
−$33.95−88.8%
Coin image for 3kt9V5YBjcGWCxNj6orDUmaWUG52d6Hi3fCpiaB3pump
money

19.1M money$185 MC

$185
$2.78
−$49.48−94.7%
Coin image for CfbBrM3WGc6HYfAhdWtLkRVtgQ6vofPtao3wftRph5TA
VIRUS

245.3K VIRUS$9 MC

$9
$2.04
−$59.49−96.7%
Coin image for 2ApHEyvw7tYe3VrMY1kYELeWSrTKLjMafotVDgippump
Solana Life

1.1M Life$1.75K MC

$1.75K
$1.96
+$58.74+30.9%
Coin image for 6qW5M8vhYgWheoTDC9XC8fqH7ZUMgebDpcuDyXuUpump
Copper Spirit Inu

859.9K COPPERINU$2.1K MC

$2.1K
$1.80
−$59.54−97.1%