Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$144,811.93
@moonfishappeali+$82,391.30
@niggle+$48,524.14
@TradeRansoze+$45,538.22
@undefeatedd+$40,920.19
@Risk100x+$36,904.11
@lbexplorer+$34,543.89
@gr3gor14n+$33,324.21
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,021.08
@gillycoinz+$25,100.27
@princeprints+$24,594.13
@sapijiju+$24,310.94
@farokh+$20,670.38
@enci+$18,483.60
@E1RCK+$18,107.59
@au2+$17,967.68
@laxstarfish1400+$17,941.82
@publixplayz+$17,715.91
@olddolphin41264+$16,535.50
@death111+$16,479.44

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Chris_z on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$801,598.00
  2. 2J777Crypto+$370,120.10
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$284,480.41
  4. 4pyro+$146,239.22
  5. 50xOmnia+$98,613.28
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$94,902.26
  7. 7cupsey+$80,796.12
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$80,443.36
  9. 9CORLEONE888+$76,790.86
  10. 10counter17+$76,099.99
  11. 11Uniswapvillain+$63,442.30
  12. 12gar0u+$60,274.92
  13. 13tribeonchain+$48,932.07
  14. 14nullstrat+$46,914.89
  15. 15Nexybtw+$46,746.28
  16. 16jacksneth+$45,713.84
  17. 17schoen+$45,161.07
  18. 18TradeRansoze+$45,070.27
  19. 19kanpai+$45,008.64
  20. 20EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  21. 210xElyy+$42,335.51
  22. 22Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.78
  23. 23retardedgains+$38,331.99
  24. 24niggle+$37,152.21
  25. 25Gladey+$37,026.28
  26. 26realgainzy+$36,027.25
  27. 27notdecu+$35,750.59
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$34,946.70
  29. 29imViriOfficial+$32,589.29
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,534.55
  31. 31Shoyo_+$31,388.46
  32. 32E1RCK+$30,798.74
  33. 33princeprints+$30,500.88
  34. 34mrblankface+$29,544.82
  35. 35drgraino+$29,030.02
  36. 36AveMoon+$28,435.15
  37. 37trunoest+$27,978.54
  38. 38Risk100x+$27,305.13
  39. 39AestheticGoat+$26,671.84
  40. 40GemSuperSlide+$26,319.54
  41. 41lbexplorer+$26,238.05
  42. 42munchr+$25,894.87
  43. 432kprio+$24,974.35
  44. 44JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,774.56
  45. 45hexiecs+$24,572.99
  46. 46Amrooo+$24,526.29
  47. 47vee_man+$24,505.73
  48. 48axe+$22,321.49
  49. 49yumiebb+$22,050.47
  50. 50coldlobster9198+$21,630.69

Chris_z

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
WH
WHALE

381.1K WHALE$43.3K MC

$43.3K
$17.97
+$8.39+87.4%
Coin image for 5J6qWub7sG1VAXRu74SruNHKmHg8Cs1ttQDtGaVeRNVD
X

15.4K X$410K MC

$410K
$6.30
+$0.11+1.8%
Coin image for FxZAtASP9X7EWrUWqarmbvH5hSuJyoKv5fYDKQKTdSK7
ϪCOIN

5.1K Ϫ$1.22M MC

$1.22M
$6.18
+$2.16+53.5%
Coin image for 4iASirEBNRcJc9DadRVGpBpJhsLozW9CqZrUqYHCpump
slop on my nob

101K nob$83 MC

$83
$5.75
+$0.10+1.8%
Coin image for FbfSoksTKzbkfMcWACWdyAxPp9EW5XoWzp68oQdapump
Memejak

132.2K MEMELORD$65 MC

$65
$5.71
+$0.12+2.1%
Coin image for HbRYLN2aYSmjWCVvKMYB6TbUwyvwNQcLkV3bu7QXzTLH
BUBBA TRUMP

57.6K BUBBA$83.6K MC

$83.6K
$4.81
+$1.45+43.0%
Coin image for 5426K8Y5APJXWUDdGSqn9vHBVitDsN9ahBFqPPRLZHcT
灵光

20.9K 灵光$203K MC

$203K
$4.23
+$0.83+24.6%
Coin image for DqephMgzwxmKUKMt7kEWbH1r7AjQ3XfMoei1p52amZE8
#1 on Dex

297.3K Dex$11 MC

$11
$4.22
−$0.31−6.9%
Coin image for AKCXvpz1Cw7MvrdH2Z8weLWNjpMkXFF8MKFm1xVZbonk
Ben the Beagle

166K BEN$36 MC

$36
$4.21
+$0.14+3.5%
Coin image for 7YVdAzRfF58vmuA8s2DhMcxNZHHCHxE6uczQe9Wb7gyc
Toys for tots Donations

4.2K ToyGivings$921K MC

$921K
$3.91
+$0.55+16.4%
Coin image for DcjypuKtbmpcxxoAFQUpxAZwCNkTDaVxQ1jfT6zE5Mni
Vaporcoin

249.9K Vaporcoin$16 MC

$16
$3.82
−$0.04−1.0%
in
I've had inuf

60.2K inuf$62.9K MC

$62.9K
$3.79
+$0.36+10.5%
Coin image for Ex26WmKzVWn1DDu6nr4Ttcruijcp7vi62qQLiKssbaJ6
PANDY

103.1K PANDY$35.3K MC

$35.3K
$3.64
+$0.53+17.1%
Coin image for 7qzNT7Kzx8sMfCKUisrtJ2GYJSCWdo41yVtK2xb3pump
zkChan

113.3K ZKC$54 MC

$54
$3.53
+$0.12+3.7%
BO
BOOTOSHI

62.5K BOOTOSHI$74 MC

$74
$3.26
+$1.22+60.2%
Coin image for 37enamMieTfQ7UsPmVND8X4FpqGL4zmbXLJ2P4xwpump
Dextective

132.9K Dextective$34 MC

$34
$3.22
−$0.06−2.0%
ME
MEME MAKER

256.5K MEME MAKER$15 MC

$15
$3.16
+$0.03+1.1%
Ro
Ronald Trump

6.7K Ronald$20 MC

$20
$3.16
+$0.84+36.1%
Coin image for 6HwWHRiJxPcaCtvCYPiCrWndy23YLNPd6Vccvf8kHH2u
Bread Winners Club

48.4K BREAD$428 MC

$428
$3.03
−$0.57−15.7%
Coin image for 8ZHAeRfKKGJt19VpRVE5aEU47hb7fQoA6WxKBH9Xpump
monadlined

100.1K monlined$37 MC

$37
$2.72
+$0.09+3.4%
JU
JUPITA

4.2K JUPITA$27 MC

$27
$2.67
+$0.15+6.0%
Coin image for 48u8p2acRcHJmMgcEhV6vZKbveLXNTxpy1tS2Jhppump
Monk

108.7K Monk$33 MC

$33
$2.66
+$0.01+0.3%
Coin image for 9cBQZFzjB54VNjo6AqcCiZD1H4dpaQUMJRgKpH8Epump
Toly wif hat

90.4K twif$40 MC

$40
$2.53
+$0.03+1.2%
特牛
特牛币

43.4K 特牛币$53K MC

$53K
$2.30
+$0.19+9.0%
41
The Official 41 Coin

15.7K 41$141K MC

$141K
$2.20
+$0.86+63.4%
Coin image for 4xPYVW9XqvoYxyxhhbsfYCxqNP47zHTr3dGBVNZ6Fjvq
Free Venezuela

114.1K VEN$13 MC

$13
$1.47
$0.00+0.1%
9M
9M8u…PUhW

0.01 9M8u…PUhW

—
$0.000.0%