Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

7tx6ym on Pump.fun — lfg

  1. 1The__Solstice+$178,395.37
  2. 20xOmnia+$123,157.12
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.87
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$86,285.16
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$78,054.61
  6. 6cupsey+$66,342.25
  7. 70xElyy+$65,967.42
  8. 8gar0u+$65,561.26
  9. 9imViriOfficial+$52,031.46
  10. 102kprio+$51,976.06
  11. 11B_Naughty+$48,433.49
  12. 12pumpmqster+$48,288.19
  13. 13Crypto_Keys+$47,444.06
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$46,442.90
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$46,280.73
  16. 16zeusxbt+$45,456.41
  17. 17OldManPervert+$44,660.24
  18. 18vMentaal+$44,218.76
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$42,395.26
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.52
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.63
  22. 22notdecu+$37,353.24
  23. 23pyro+$34,113.65
  24. 24DiosFalso+$33,903.70
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$32,618.03
  26. 26oldmarlin26724+$31,917.66
  27. 27normalseal38782+$31,303.08
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$31,104.06
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  30. 30realgainzy+$28,528.78
  31. 31igor_zs1+$28,180.33
  32. 32AshbornSM+$26,665.93
  33. 33mrblankface+$25,311.27
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35trunoest+$24,253.44
  36. 36AveMoon+$23,960.53
  37. 37banval+$23,903.75
  38. 38munchr+$23,177.38
  39. 39E1RCK+$22,498.69
  40. 40schoen+$21,479.36
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$21,391.06
  42. 42fozzy+$19,900.13
  43. 43niggle+$19,880.94
  44. 44alwaysfade+$19,561.18
  45. 45CuteCarrotTop+$19,510.64
  46. 46atomic15x+$19,405.47
  47. 47axe+$19,251.03
  48. 48nyhrox+$18,913.99
  49. 49teodorZXC+$18,460.25
  50. 50Bullbnb+$18,268.14

7tx6ym

0Following

lfg

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
LO
LOVE

211.6K LOVE$880 MC

$880
$695.09
+$694.61
Coin image for 3rZb2cuiPn9zYNwh7oLNqdqv9UzpA3i8GaQjVjrSnUPY
MOONBIRDS on SOL

727.4K MOONBIRD$101K MC

$101K
$76.83
+$72.21+1,563%
Coin image for FggGLCTBkAM6CNwr9zFtfj65bxeGZEGFchm3xe3Ppump
Piker Financial Center

184.5K PikerHeld for 7d$26.6K MC

$26.6K
$4.91
−$3.45−41.2%
wN
Wrapped NIGHT (Midnight)

449.9M wNIGHT$4 MC

$4
$3.78
+$1.09+40.3%
Coin image for 8Lqgcs9hhbu49iwwFReDhNWQVJfnENpG4JGx9Afvpump
yumi umi

244.5K umiHeld for 9d$12.6K MC

$12.6K
$3.10
+$51.54+60.4%
Coin image for 55wqcT6K86Rpd6rLw3KcwycxnZtWGMdKhGjBSP1qddjJ
FEEN

40.4K FEEN$453 MC

$453
$2.96
+$0.22+7.9%
Coin image for EseixJpngT2z1prgmpd8kUz71kACKiRjkbQHxWELpump
NA

571.4K NAHeld for 6d$5.12K MC

$5.12K
$2.92
−$7.75−72.6%
Coin image for 5e85mRJWNKzsz7b4fE6D5DF6xb33UwRZHiGVndtipump
game over

913.7K GG$3.06K MC

$3.06K
$2.80
+$1.03+58.3%
Yz
Yzy 25

5.7K Yzy 25$230 MC

$230
$2.57
−$2.14−45.4%
Coin image for 3NhsM3Zf8eyiJzJNhxSc2j16NpxnpBu7KiivDfZiPkhZ
CHILL RAPPER

611.5K RAPPER$525 MC

$525
$2.07
−$0.58−21.8%
Ch
Chog

13.9M Chog$113 MC

$113
$1.58
+$0.42+36.3%
Coin image for 6Kr1S6wr7Pbm1VNSY8KY3PfeQcwCiaVeK1kYaN9LLqCf
Solana Fishes 🐠 SolFi

816.6K SOLFI$2.15K MC

$2.15K
$1.41
−$2.82−66.7%
Coin image for 2ED8nJvcKb4SuWjmPy2FnKmVANuCQLMpfV7zUGaT16Ns
Angry Bird

2.3M Angry Bird$483 MC

$483
$1.28
−$2.42−34.1%
Coin image for 3bKc72cxBatatfKWhWWd8kUgU2mBgoacVyXX7eoapump
nipple cat

2.2M nipple cat$517 MC

$517
$1.15
+$0.61+114.5%
Ye
KANYE'S NEW NAME

0.014 Ye Ye

—
−$0.12−19.9%
4X
4XEh…z3uN

0.12 4XEh…z3uNHeld for 27d

$0.00
−$0.15−100.0%
4V
4VJJ…zUT7

109.6K 4VJJ…zUT7

—
$0.000.0%
RU
RUSHX

183 RUSHX

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
PR
Prix Finance

793.31 PRIX

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%