Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$118,669.61
@moonfishappeali+$52,736.58
@undefeatedd+$47,523.90
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.59
@0xElyy+$30,910.57
@degengigi+$19,339.30
@throatycrab1008+$18,775.52
@AveMoon+$17,909.25
@morfula+$16,256.78
@GemSuperSlide+$16,080.04
@niggle+$15,707.88
@igor_zs1+$12,803.09
@B_Naughty+$12,473.05
@zenlobster63284+$12,315.79
@AestheticGoat+$11,995.80
@E1RCK+$11,069.41
@bullishhodler99+$10,867.17
@zeusxbt+$10,162.92
@Gladey+$10,150.94
@CuteCarrotTop+$9,949.95

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from megakrakenselfr on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$298,650.79
  2. 20xOmnia+$131,654.75
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$102,640.14
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$96,927.92
  5. 5cupsey+$78,034.08
  6. 60xElyy+$69,807.76
  7. 7OldManPervert+$67,833.33
  8. 8gar0u+$64,347.60
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$57,920.20
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$56,464.23
  11. 11pyro+$49,899.97
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$45,489.15
  13. 13GemSuperSlide+$43,344.63
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.59
  15. 15J777Crypto+$40,411.35
  16. 16B_Naughty+$39,544.28
  17. 17notdecu+$37,557.34
  18. 18Gladey+$37,026.07
  19. 19pumpmqster+$35,032.61
  20. 20vMentaal+$34,170.95
  21. 21axe+$32,562.87
  22. 22AveMoon+$32,165.06
  23. 23zeusxbt+$31,757.89
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.47
  25. 25killedmyselfeth+$30,781.11
  26. 26igor_zs1+$29,567.82
  27. 27kanpai+$29,140.17
  28. 28mrblankface+$26,710.91
  29. 29JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,566.17
  30. 30trunoest+$25,350.16
  31. 31SleepyInwa+$24,847.19
  32. 32zenlobster63284+$23,911.39
  33. 33realgainzy+$23,540.76
  34. 34nyhrox+$23,193.33
  35. 35munchr+$22,976.22
  36. 362kprio+$22,884.44
  37. 37E1RCK+$22,818.62
  38. 38alwaysfade+$22,168.97
  39. 39DiosFalso+$21,168.59
  40. 40Nexybtw+$20,927.15
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$20,796.69
  42. 42teodorZXC+$20,762.28
  43. 43jacksneth+$19,716.73
  44. 44oldmarlin26724+$19,114.78
  45. 45coldlobster9198+$19,066.92
  46. 46lildrilla+$18,888.01
  47. 47daddychilllll+$18,846.31
  48. 48buddhaaaaa+$18,669.97
  49. 49atomic15x+$18,272.74
  50. 50morfula+$17,850.89

megakrakenselfr

0Following
Portfolio value
$0.61
$0.00 (−0.5%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for DMjMcSCeUA7TMJwMs5Zjr8vUxkYYBgxpLWwZUjZ2AgiT
DICKMAXXING

12.9K DICKMAXX$15.8K MC

$15.8K
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for CbdFhwnKWiAhJjsBeAa3RzojTDAf3R25XWKvGaPaQQSz
The Palestinian Dog

2.4K LUCY$5 MC

$5
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 7GJpitg19skCu8gG6QbUmUAx9ZKFU63tmucDyuBub2HE
GTA6

4.9K GTA6$4 MC

$4
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 8gPrtjkzbj2YisBHum1xPqX34dKALi3AouMr9t9h2aFV
Programmable Liquidity

619.44 PROG$7 MC

$7
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for GiFvpGrgb3mWXgDeBxugp2kvMtHn5Abk79QyEeFkY4HH
Apple

706.06 Apple$25 MC

$25
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 7ndbnDJkcVLKKjc6x5vXhHG4Vf2Gu3kELzkJm9C1EK49
The Chubby Elephant

370.19 ชั้$14 MC

$14
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 8ptWbJY5qRt5oiLDdasT5FZNpLjH9KjyZhHWHzJw1fZr
Teletubby

1.6K Teletubby$4 MC

$4
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for 4Min6N7U3ZXg7LR1t16zeLRbJpGerCKjeTqpAJzKzRwS
Wheelchair Pup

414.64 PUP$17 MC

$17
$0.20
+$0.200.0%
Coin image for HBr5LR4w6iCRK363TZy7idQbArdsffV69oNpnDSUZXHz
genny runner

2K genny$1 MC

$1
$0.19
+$0.190.0%
Coin image for BQdZTu7DkkDpoE4512DdinYck3Rx5nf2yt6Xy9vpzNx3
GoblinGremRaccoonTrollOgrePigeon

819.6 CREATURES$7 MC

$7
$0.19
+$0.190.0%
Coin image for BmoPYPhXPpSvXBpqL2vALPnAnKGqMg4UVMPeksoMvBJ8
Berries

537.92 Berries$4 MC

$4
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
2L
2Loc…jZfX

3.7K 2Loc…jZfX$2 MC

$2
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for BXWE3jPHMPyhxs8jSvdDU1AhrqH9AUJu7AtnVPYpEEpn
TeslaFC

1.4K TeslaFC$3 MC

$3
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 9rZo4xM2EqvauP4vya35eUdhkw1cn714fgCQBEVAtmW
I choose rich everytime

854.12 RICH$14 MC

$14
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for HHJiVMsGgW36654GKBnWwq7r22aFyVhDqWoZ1We11ZFU
Non Playable Character

661.81 NPC$3 MC

$3
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 5XrzTmzT5msnCYED3SEPFgzfpuMruHf8NFsYXyjUK6jR
NIKITA BOAR

526.53 BOAR$25 MC

$25
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for 12LqGEcpbgEWN3TEWoHiApRzejj4TVNimVaRyEomHPTr
SlabDrop

170.54 SLAB$6 MC

$6
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Ep
Ep16…oe4w

1.3K Ep16…oe4w$8 MC

$8
$0.18
+$0.180.0%
Coin image for DxFcPWzpjDnpMyRfsKzZWKJMt3UV9J2FnjaHjp99ysv8
SigeonPex

4.4K SigeonPex$0.72 MC

$0.72
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for CYQ6eXUJVpd8tUHQVWDJxoEpB6P5aSH9PH8RPo9fviXd
ASTEROID

74.12 ASTEROID$24 MC

$24
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for B63ayGxccQziJj9RX5RbwYofUraUwYcptG1jwbjJXM7S
WORTHLESS

4.1K WORTHLESS$2 MC

$2
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for 9uhUTGfaG38tR3PWi38GTPxmcGZ2Wqmx46fHA3DEYwwZ
The Cryptocrats

1.3K Cryptocrat$8 MC

$8
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for Hd37FxczVSPgtaYpR5WSBxq4iHRyRVmiXFFm7nWe1Fmm
FatCatBatRatWifHat

377.5 USDC$8 MC

$8
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for 6wTpvVcfkqKkbVpjdTkQvJv6GB62M9d137vYnuqBDb7F
cig

1.3K CIG$132K MC

$132K
$0.17
+$0.170.0%
Coin image for gMcYGgjXKdHsLc3wm9spKgfxGjxbH4i4sCZkAYauop9
Kirkslop

2.2K KIRKSLOP$3 MC

$3
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for BRnMvTdzrwGY93vnUUAL1KQ3BWikR8jqvR389kdfefR5
GoblinGremRaccoonTrollOgrePigeon

6.9K CREATURES$21 MC

$21
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
AB
ABLK…9E6P

510.7 ABLK…9E6P$21 MC

$21
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for 6i8h23kTwQLLKbU5PyQwwVA6g71pdXKe6AM4mNFFqacM
Bountywork

87.21 Bountywork$12 MC

$12
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for J8B8W4WKYbe65oCbg7emXNaHoT1fZSHsDSixShqCPdG6
tupid

727.12 tupid$12 MC

$12
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for 6Mqn2adSFb4f694GqnCTduc7Ew1VXx444aT8LHiJznA6
LOBSTER

457.45 LOBSTER$24 MC

$24
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
Coin image for DurW7QRavqDrKSdC2oHCFCFynn55cDaQhdZu6u6JN8Mu
Codex Pets

374.94 PETS$14 MC

$14
$0.16
+$0.160.0%
8W
8W6b…2Qqd

2.6K 8W6b…2Qqd$1 MC

$1
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
2y
2yjY…SHtR

403.06 2yjY…SHtR$7 MC

$7
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for 62QJHYqUj8gKRCxqCiuboSAnEgmDgcHsi8Mo5BYch26h
Inter-Dimensional Being

738.68 IDB$7 MC

$7
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for 8FWdyLb7vRogdQ5xZqYKWmed32z3fWMaPbfW5sM5KbhX
Coinini

479.77 Coinini$12 MC

$12
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for FQJaDF6QJfLnSiL1JavNQBip5awQ83fLWdjFo9NNneTB
Unstable Farting Unicorn

6K UFU$1 MC

$1
$0.15
+$0.150.0%
Coin image for EDjdxs3F3eggDmrsVrnL759315QXRqZUjnEX8zFHEmse
Penny Lane

3.8K PENNY$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
PB
PBwb…MDmh

190.41 PBwb…MDmh$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for HQwoCVwUBAiiBDrfDjjS7ZQCgYN5thw5Kudnki1pkXty
JUDE

1.1K JUDE$4 MC

$4
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for CT9gvYutcSzA27GkSznogPNdn9v8SMzbqka6GPFCjJt1
The Wizard President

1.8K DAN$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for Gdu4KVaTmAToTnKbv4ZTMjn1dSgtwwPxhU4yZsLe7PWE
ピース

1K Peace$7 MC

$7
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for 28JcEnXxjV1fTVNgTWDpvKXfieo3w6uXjRcGivR1ov7X
Bob Frank Gary

642.22 F.03$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for 5KL2x9jyg9XTuBjTMqDjtwVqRv6ucqdmc7e5gTMA4MN6
JUDE

3.6K JUDE$3 MC

$3
$0.14
+$0.140.0%
Coin image for G8aEHk7zqhe47NLZfHtA22Po1442gvjRxSzYYXAdnrEG
Yae

183.28 Yae$10 MC

$10
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 3U3ogM9GRxQ9mDXSuemAiwvqW9fRgayioA7wLgYYiFNr
Tim Payne

1.3K PAYNE$0.86 MC

$0.86
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for Em2H7yBfEATjyyEvVm423z4QzagQG8WPpoxLze92V4G5
TOPLESS

389.06 TOPLESS$4 MC

$4
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 7U2yhinsXn8uUQfADAZsMBJSYM8vAka796cQH9kaLUEe
ASTEROID

77.87 ASTEROID$13 MC

$13
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
H1
H1YA…ekWn

21.11 H1YA…ekWn$3 MC

$3
$0.13
+$0.130.0%
Coin image for 6booVwwYYhC6py5R1f8DCYoNMuXRJC3tvyMLu1tyCVUq
CatFi

2.1K CatFi$442 MC

$442
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
CA
CAhM…oGoW

26.44 CAhM…oGoW$16 MC

$16
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for CAsUotzRCwBhWuoR84nGb6FDrCxKe7sh9fsgtti34X7M
MCDOGE

455.22 MCDOGE$59 MC

$59
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 3iK5xYPzZUWYcw8snxN6D6KiMf1ngAqjktaECPcX27Nc
something to believe in

1.8K BELIEVE$11 MC

$11
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 55pXqGCAoqd5cBQMDEAPkXcUkjUXYeUNjr56XE4fSsJS
NIKITA BOAR

382.55 BOAR$5 MC

$5
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for LdxnwoyqTjptVpbikmhFErQLNjjMpbnfUiccCMcCET4
ティラノサウルス

1.2K Tyrannosau$3 MC

$3
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 86zFHnNzdEC65suKRFZR2DZmThYxSCmuPxPTXJdgXwDv
BMNTP

143.48 BMNTP$15 MC

$15
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
Coin image for 9acrEAqKYPmWXJ4aEi86eCARGRB9sxDWsAi84VZbKcEB
PIGEON

1.4K PIGEON$7 MC

$7
$0.12
+$0.120.0%
PO
Pogecoin

915.71 POGE$123K MC

$123K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for Eemg9uH7Uuyb42M2gC6nU1uS9XhwJBvL4JrDyemb8bTH
OUROBOROS

834 OUROBOROS$0.56 MC

$0.56
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 4DrTgcaXM1hDRemi88CNANpZBr3jwLPpTLfEpWzyCCPD
Boomerang

831.37 Boomerang$3 MC

$3
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for GJCgkuQzX5WR92hnEumdEKiCDTqLhFX8YV71fJhyae7Q
dih

421.97 dih$3 MC

$3
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 5jYDXjY8f5XyZnctzSpvWsT3oUNH5XNMhqmd5izHVLSP
เสืออ้วน

282.17 SueaAuan$4 MC

$4
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 21X1C57pS3UtPFVoFFSwfrDVP3CWKbjspU2kmX2ChbJv
Federated States of Gapla

281.81 GAPLA$392K MC

$392K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for E4n3eExnkKVxVhxPRra7oDd3FxNtnfwzrpfaByRDwn2Q
Tiny World Builder

437.57 TinyWorld$253K MC

$253K
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 8BugV25kZzxmN1VkfgCYvb6YJ3P3i5pSLMnWNPTYXAeC
BeachBalls

15.6K BeachBalls$0.22 MC

$0.22
$0.11
+$0.110.0%
Coin image for 3n1FB4siSDokyFdchMP9WBkrEiCSwi6Wj1ena36J2u92
Get Money

574.13 GM$4 MC

$4
$0.10
+$0.100.0%
Coin image for 5qx2gwNKEQvn9SbDbWKn3zERrEgYnajviVCGahYR2DLd
B4GTA6

353.75 B4GTA6$3 MC

$3
$0.10
+$0.100.0%
Coin image for 4AJ4yU6JDDCXjRNqHjurpw8NEEX4pnzibHLsnEdhqz9J
NVIDIA

589 NVIDIA$14.1K MC

$14.1K
$0.08
−$0.01−7.2%
Coin image for 8wnFf4NfheULRi9UGFUb69PUmRVMFqebDDvXUqsERSw
MICROSOFT AI

700 MICROAI$3.43K MC

$3.43K
$0.02
$0.00−6.6%
Coin image for GibyGrdERbEJjWdaqJoXKjANrawtUfm6mTDjQaKSsE1n
STARLINK

350 STARLINK$3.6K MC

$3.6K
$0.01
$0.00−5.1%
Coin image for J8PSdNP3QewKq2Z1JJJFDMaqF7KcaiJhR7gbr5KZpump
Tung Tung Tung Sahur

3.01 TripleT$3.58M MC

$3.58M
$0.01
−$0.01−38.9%
Coin image for BcHEaaTCvycPwwsJ9yQTXdHP9X2gCLkznDbZ8VySpump
Jotchua

2.35 Jotchua$1.34M MC

$1.34M
$0.00
−$0.02−82.7%
Coin image for 24Kko3VWwMKtkB9CVct2ZAZgJzb2R2iNrYxCpTYFpump
APU

98.37 APU$11.8K MC

$11.8K
$0.00
−$0.02−93.5%
Coin image for 6p3Y3WBXcVwMbYNoVsU4EuVb3gdMmzSKhkEfo8Vcpump
Peanut the Squirrel

134.03 Pnut$3.84K MC

$3.84K
$0.00
−$0.02−97.1%
Coin image for 7UZFUHpAoZwEtLrqboe1wqebVvRoLHBVMkgCeZEpyGY9
ASTEROID

8.2M The·

$0.00
$0.000.0%
GO
GODTRUMP

399 GODTRUMP

$0.00
$0.000.0%