Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@sadcrissy+$57,405.16
@soby0x+$50,858.00
@waste+$46,829.56
@zenor+$35,926.22
@undefeatedd+$33,465.08
@Thokani+$32,895.86
@Bob_Benson+$30,027.89
@armoski+$29,450.99
@Chjokka+$29,338.70
@brc20niubi+$28,859.50
@kanpai+$27,439.63
@hugo+$23,090.01
@cefuli+$20,475.62
@reubs+$18,651.87
@doah+$16,741.19
@tiko+$14,939.91
@xyzbilly+$14,894.93
@AshSeemlyHeath+$13,449.81
@Gladey+$13,017.29
@throatycrab1008+$12,941.68

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

ranswellpump on Pump.fun — Ranswell pump

ranswellpump

Ranswell pump

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 5S1n6QxH4ZUoTA8gdWsLKL2Ydr5BxoEWTz37xVzRpuzp
QQ Penguin

308.3K QQPenguin$5.31M MC

$5.31M
$1,647.05
+$1,645.56
Coin image for 58Fwe6C5zdw7nTnFz5B9DgXGjh2SJ8m8JQHtKMdTLGYk
Peace President Trump

1.1M PPT$15 MC

$15
$14.13
+$0.36+2.6%
Coin image for EE5AwhVNuEv1XZVKCqJ8nGntnr1VVjNj6QnxZYKueu1z
horge

75.9K horge$110 MC

$110
$13.89
+$0.85+6.5%
Coin image for 6JsanChPmXVGhMqtdUnHbyj6QMdo6VSZxWVxqRhjLjm7
okstupid.lol

1M OKSTUPID$17 MC

$17
$13.42
−$0.36−2.6%
MI
Miao

266.7K MIAO$49.1K MC

$49.1K
$13.09
−$1.35−9.3%
Coin image for AeGSba7HYRGeJNpqsbEcgJmSLiqmj94wPPjkddXy3RNz
x402dotmeme

3.1K x402$1.87M MC

$1.87M
$5.82
−$8.43−59.2%
Coin image for 3wJ1zQvJhL1WFa1GdgFp6umfarrErnL8jYN9Lci7ZJTL
5745484

7.9K 5745484$725K MC

$725K
$5.75
−$8.14−58.6%
Coin image for 6ZnKi5LYwbYdCsiWhBXTVdihFx9a7V4CZXcyLg7s5nA2
shiken cult

218.1K shiken$23 MC

$23
$5.74
+$2.60+82.6%
Coin image for 38QEZbhmTepdkbVAxvDDCdLuTprsKE1DzWZKoz6iBU2i
AFTERMATH Labs

3.6K AFTERMATH$1.24M MC

$1.24M
$4.45
−$1.90−29.9%
Coin image for 5hdiZ7giFiYk3HRjbr4edRT4AWnxRgVCETxm2XnYPqtA
Finding Nakamoto

155.2K FNKT$25 MC

$25
$4.33
+$1.97+83.9%
Coin image for EsLVaqYs26657iJrNgPu618iin6ueyToZ8tLAyVRYhc8
Rainbowfish2

2.5K Fish2$1.25M MC

$1.25M
$3.07
−$3.31−51.9%
Coin image for F43tBoLsSvXZe6udP3Jzn3LpxzQKjeZ9j8bJM4wbQNDz
kaliaOS by elizaOS

107.6K kalia$21 MC

$21
$2.94
+$1.30+78.7%
Coin image for 3Usr9UHjY2H3Wa8QeC1Euj9EjqghBYMNVsDmrKjNAEBa
Spend it only on things

104K LEGEND$24 MC

$24
$2.84
+$1.19+72.0%
Coin image for J7ic3suqVUWUdGAR2Jvtv28TEVgaN5t4nt5Q46rGpvjq
THE LOBSTER

105.9K LARRY$21 MC

$21
$2.84
+$1.46+105.7%
Coin image for CX7GtCYfEzbTgqxuVZVmbSbXjMiZV9oTUSFjeJC5M53n
Poopcoin

104.9K POOPCOIN$23 MC

$23
$2.81
+$1.18+71.9%
Coin image for 7QevnvVaUqMK2poyQEYtJUtQ18h7rA8jUuzUDnY7Cbik
The Great Lock In

103.6K 2026$22 MC

$22
$2.72
+$1.13+70.6%
Coin image for FRtdW74uBmcdNYenLwWo13bwkJRtjYeEUtxwYwwPGxXS
horge

71.3K horge$24 MC

$24
$2.37
−$10.68−81.8%
Coin image for JE2fQd8XZkjAmB9uB8tGfbSgZ9UEBP8Ttvyb6Rdfppn5
Kali

82.2K Kali$23 MC

$23
$2.24
+$0.73+48.0%
Coin image for 6uPW2co6rJ65hvZgCTng4bdHw7fhdmii3ribfg8moNDV
McDonald's McVALUE

2.6K McVALUE$661K MC

$661K
$1.72
+$0.74+28.9%
Coin image for GfNLTPEzF8ooGQVg5gFwXQDyH2H4ATnyarzpgMrPX91E
samdineko

52.2K samdineko$22 MC

$22
$1.43
+$0.70+97.2%
Coin image for BHCWyAGkSfqrS9Ek9YWGUii5LA51ZsgM6nZvd8EBJiDx
whitepaper

52.8K whitepaper$22 MC

$22
$1.42
+$0.45+45.9%
Coin image for EKrfebYXQSwWtT1bAJTGY9xA59UXsiTjGtNxzXbJBqfo
Roaring Kitty

52.2K RK$21 MC

$21
$1.42
+$0.44+44.5%
Coin image for 8ykkmjHotgxABMThffbbkNzr7ueNtHoZzbDeKdhoMKQc
踏马的汉子

823.36 踏马$1.36M MC

$1.36M
$1.12
−$0.27−19.3%
Coin image for DHNbmZhCaUtZdjwbm2dDCWwEYV9y1YpSHyfuHe3Fov3Y
1310 Gang

22.3K 1310$49.9K MC

$49.9K
$1.11
−$0.28−20.0%
Coin image for EWeJKAUs3c6NXAVPGVFk8RJcHSEnok7U7yH75RSa8Azz
Act I : The Kurumi Prophecy

849.16 ACTI$1.29M MC

$1.29M
$1.09
−$0.22−16.7%
Coin image for 7WRu7LpdfeyqzraoFZB9KFcCbagAYqPiHk4tSNK6q1t7
Elon Musk

13.5K ELON MUSK$175 MC

$175
$1.09
−$0.26−19.1%
6b
6byE…KbqP

55.2K 6byE…KbqP

$7.50
+$0.79+9.6%
8H
8HsG…L3fu

1.2K 8HsG…L3fu

$1.63
−$0.45−21.7%
2N
2NaD…jjus

13.5K 2NaD…jjus

$1.40
−$0.19−12.1%
AP
APqH…ubbj

12.7K APqH…ubbj

$1.12
+$0.18+18.9%
7D
7DET…4Ndi

20.5K 7DET…4Ndi

$1.00
−$0.39−27.9%
Cz
CzQ7…nKEr

3K CzQ7…nKEr

—
$0.000.0%