Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$111,367.99
@moonfishappeali+$91,271.94
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,285.70
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.03
@AestheticGoat+$30,369.65
@imViriOfficial+$30,104.16
@collectible+$29,045.21
@niggle+$21,719.80
@DiosFalso+$20,789.62
@zeusxbt+$20,197.21
@oldmarlin26724+$19,968.01
@pumpmqster+$19,687.48
@throatycrab1008+$19,170.85
@drgraino+$18,728.76
@vMentaal+$18,723.11
@B_Naughty+$18,522.01
@0xElyy+$18,123.74
@morfula+$16,421.72
@SleepyInwa+$14,778.06
@AshbornSM+$13,219.42

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from utclover on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$353,680.28
  2. 20xOmnia+$129,899.05
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$106,579.22
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,076.43
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$97,250.73
  6. 6OldManPervert+$85,019.87
  7. 7J777Crypto+$67,893.53
  8. 8cupsey+$67,865.52
  9. 9pyro+$67,198.33
  10. 100xElyy+$65,461.07
  11. 11gar0u+$65,329.05
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$61,721.80
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,645.42
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,317.27
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,259.89
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.30
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$40,935.62
  18. 18B_Naughty+$38,409.50
  19. 19notdecu+$38,070.95
  20. 20Gladey+$37,025.79
  21. 21pumpmqster+$34,902.26
  22. 22vMentaal+$33,220.58
  23. 23zeusxbt+$31,674.10
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.12
  25. 25zenlobster63284+$29,104.38
  26. 26schoen+$28,760.15
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$28,114.97
  28. 28AveMoon+$28,092.04
  29. 29igor_zs1+$27,912.83
  30. 30realgainzy+$27,775.46
  31. 31trunoest+$25,394.64
  32. 32SleepyInwa+$25,050.04
  33. 33mrblankface+$24,731.58
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,697.30
  35. 35nyhrox+$24,321.38
  36. 36E1RCK+$24,022.62
  37. 37munchr+$22,885.12
  38. 38Nexybtw+$22,551.28
  39. 39AshbornSM+$22,414.65
  40. 40axe+$21,653.86
  41. 41DiosFalso+$21,183.93
  42. 42banval+$20,950.60
  43. 43BraveSmallCub+$20,862.37
  44. 44oldmarlin26724+$20,851.35
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  46. 46Bullbnb+$19,258.85
  47. 47drgraino+$19,257.24
  48. 48alwaysfade+$19,143.94
  49. 49atomic15x+$18,721.68
  50. 50tribeonchain+$18,611.40

utclover

Portfolio value
$199.12
+$0.91 (+0.5%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.91
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 9pBqVeAkjGvaGbK5Q2hqqsuLwsMat9DhFd9zAVb8pump
summoner

478.2M SUMMONER$34 MC

$34
$16.37
−$347.30−78.1%

im a bull and im bullish

Coin image for chEinvndGBSzGLDa7CK7cZNNsWk2xF387QfNZcDpump
Koins

259.5M KOINS$59 MC

$59
$15.21
−$339.12−88.1%

expoensive KOINS

Coin image for FH3zR8sGk1iWRLg24u9pWLfnatkPDWVzeo8AQYdYpump
vegeta

1.1B VEG$13 MC

$13
$14.84
−$89.32−80.0%
Coin image for 5EHAXaE27eE5bFK5DRXAmyA1JuDfYZ7uLK22ycNzpump
us dollar

695.6M USD$17 MC

$17
$11.69
−$169.07−91.2%

usd

Coin image for F92wt1t1D28ZRu1q3vqZ7hRtAzoxkFi1QxCAoXbCpump
carbon

221.7M carbon$45 MC

$45
$10.03
−$251.75−85.5%
Coin image for ETbT7ypCi6NLPC3f6ig83UTjKiDtwyqRoFZaUyLzpump
Strawberry Bitcoin

1B SXBT$8 MC

$8
$8.79
−$50.89−85.3%

it go to $200k

Coin image for 3jURutwdvAs713RTTSd5npeemVNm3gQetUKSV7UJpump
cinni

85.3M cinni$99 MC

$99
$8.41
−$443.09−89.0%

cinni

Coin image for 3CqdUAiYYTubn3u5De2FXhYkGby7JDPqs1ouP4HNpump
units of evil

52.4M EVL$150 MC

$150
$7.83
−$51.58−83.1%
Coin image for HFLDnMcjD5bXgka9uyWt65Uvy3caELPTLd7SWBM7pump
oxygen

913.9M oxygen$8 MC

$8
$7.49
−$67.96−90.1%
Coin image for 2q96CaGoJ5R7JNccRsiQ7uEgDPoGbfFh4ayCjdi6pump
darkcoin

1.1B DRK$7 MC

$7
$7.21
−$39.02−78.1%
Coin image for DXuwk41JkR8UhrFKa7hpSQkuHT9LvbQp1FVzgn4gpump
cinni: Summoner

67.7M summoner$104 MC

$104
$7.02
−$48.09−87.3%
Coin image for AvWffzmfTZD2J3cpbgxCMDaNggJZ7ZRmeqXxAb7Cpump
us dollar

726.7M USD$9 MC

$9
$6.77
−$146.87−81.7%

let it go up plz thx fast good

Coin image for GWPR7aFepvpdo4s5AtbkgeGSHAnWLuCjDhoagBRfpump
allah inu

20.8M SKELETOR$295 MC

$295
$6.13
−$39.45−86.5%

bullish

Coin image for 3VoXu6Ku4KLHCvc2Dd5WPMZsEhgcCckEWyFdYnsjpump
cinni

157.6M riftboound$30 MC

$30
$4.71
−$46.02−90.7%
Coin image for 6BhjaZeRGTv5ZofNMfbhEHuFG6YoC54HQVQVhmcFpump
Bitcoin

292M BITCOIN$14 MC

$14
$4.17
−$144.49−87.3%

units of evil

Coin image for 7jF4DdGXaUESr6E19rKXpqGZNNrP84dkXMYQZ23hpump
wojak

536.9M wojak$7 MC

$7
$3.81
−$69.33−94.8%
Coin image for iwqK4QKWc2qqpLBHji7rixhcQzFzeCoEqAZKwzcpump
trader wojak

113.4M WOJAK$28 MC

$28
$3.18
−$50.35−94.1%
Coin image for hEsJiUp9MmRLcJrzoMbcj7AWWSi4ET3NTm6RcsCpump
USD

20.8M USD$146 MC

$146
$3.04
−$42.61−93.3%
Coin image for EqS3xf6E8WzrpeMSMoXWLypXQxypy4Yzdpx7hXaapump
bitcoin

1.4M BTC$2.15K MC

$2.15K
$2.98
+$1.53+1.3%
Coin image for DxyRt98zJ8udTCjr3F2eMymRiwNz8f3ibXPLr83npump
cinni

89.5M cinni$25 MC

$25
$2.28
−$48.61−95.5%
Coin image for DTjtKU3HZnyzZrobfNcvLHe8RmTFm1sibKLXA7Sepump
LeBlancMagicshop&wands

946.4K LBwands$2.13K MC

$2.13K
$2.01
−$0.10−0.3%
Coin image for 512FoCyoKfiAHBA2ocdj1q1JYNcKiRqaYvKCJfoqpump
blood

21.5M trublood$91 MC

$91
$1.96
−$33.66−94.5%
Coin image for H1A6zUvKpqdy62xoKPcrg81g75SwLyeHHWsr4sRRpump
trader wojak

871.4M WOJAK$2 MC

$2
$1.92
−$58.00−83.2%
Coin image for 9HwNVv11G1rR9WqjPqG27ieXAv7AudKeMqvqnVggpump
cinni

241.4M runes$7 MC

$7
$1.77
−$69.36−94.7%
Coin image for 7yrqUZq81RHq1u9Umxd1Zo8MxrSY7UA2SLpDyR2Rpump
bitcoin

234.1M BTC$7 MC

$7
$1.69
−$180.13−79.7%

let this go up please!

Coin image for CNmaD29nbKwUTKfvoUpJhRvS6MVUTndfK8nPzADE2V81
Not Gunna Lie

569.8K NGL$2.92K MC

$2.92K
$1.66
−$2.77−62.5%
Coin image for 4yF18KoLrH6Nu3E97bxVSYh8cXdoTDcaoS5cKrmJpump
units of evil

951.2M cinni$1 MC

$1
$1.42
+$151.47+417.5%
Coin image for 3yt2mfXahVxTdwgmZSKcQhquhuRmovhtLnLhV8K2pump
ghost

3.5M ghost$359 MC

$359
$1.26
−$6.27−83.2%
Coin image for 3KhMh7sFNSiQCUD2295Eck7Sjx2zKXF9zJzDV8bJpump
USD

34.8M USD$35 MC

$35
$1.21
−$51.27−97.7%
Coin image for 3d8hFHcXExRA3gWC8AfDKx2BYNpCvYLSWJJi9dRjpump
units of evil

147.7M cinni$8 MC

$8
$1.16
−$35.32−67.4%

cinni

Coin image for GAPd9Tkc7454BCdXTUijN5SQK7o7jSSCnG4i6dCHpump
LeBlanc

104.9M Kat$10 MC

$10
$1.08
−$211.24−91.8%