Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$91,040.79
@AestheticGoat+$61,457.07
@0xElyy+$48,620.97
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,111.90
@pumpmqster+$44,208.02
@0xOmnia+$39,948.18
@DiosFalso+$37,901.92
@B_Naughty+$34,880.78
@zeusxbt+$33,620.89
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.39
@vMentaal+$33,376.17
@imViriOfficial+$31,467.56
@oldmarlin26724+$29,181.12
@GemSuperSlide+$28,571.51
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,677.27
@SleepyInwa+$23,998.45
@collectible+$22,641.27
@igor_zs1+$20,891.81
@AveMoon+$18,523.79
@AshbornSM+$17,776.00

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from anonymous123445 on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$113,352.70
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$100,748.37
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$92,057.98
  4. 42kprio+$85,245.75
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$78,979.37
  6. 60xElyy+$74,150.51
  7. 7cupsey+$69,765.28
  8. 8gar0u+$66,716.52
  9. 9pumpmqster+$60,200.59
  10. 10B_Naughty+$55,778.78
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$53,972.46
  12. 12zeusxbt+$50,445.78
  13. 13vMentaal+$50,030.41
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$46,440.52
  15. 15GemSuperSlide+$46,257.06
  16. 16The__Solstice+$43,106.42
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.47
  18. 18DiosFalso+$40,468.83
  19. 19notdecu+$38,976.68
  20. 20Gladey+$37,503.58
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$35,934.33
  22. 22TradeRansoze+$34,729.87
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$34,340.79
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$33,103.86
  25. 25AveMoon+$31,709.28
  26. 26igor_zs1+$31,637.07
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,183.71
  28. 28nyhrox+$29,125.31
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$28,982.51
  30. 30zenlobster63284+$26,838.42
  31. 31banval+$26,460.56
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,307.61
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34realgainzy+$24,197.30
  35. 35trunoest+$24,106.04
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,795.13
  37. 37munchr+$23,167.85
  38. 38BraveSmallCub+$21,501.08
  39. 39alwaysfade+$19,767.35
  40. 40AshbornSM+$19,729.59
  41. 41atomic15x+$19,405.41
  42. 42teodorZXC+$18,350.00
  43. 43morfula+$17,983.51
  44. 44Swift_Otter+$17,821.09
  45. 45neko69+$17,796.98
  46. 46fozzy+$17,706.12
  47. 47lildrilla+$17,588.20
  48. 48pallets+$17,542.21
  49. 49daddychilllll+$17,420.18
  50. 50poketouch+$17,356.98

anonymous123445

Portfolio value
$7.08
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 24VAHns5qoDzzZprvCoan4PK98nNu5y2748wgCw3pump
MAVERICK

215.8K TOPGUN$2.77K MC

$2.77K
$0.60
+$7.46+34.5%
Coin image for GQUcyYK8piakRLEaRNSaFx8XxL1ME1wpu89T4WU9pump
DOGE KING

340.6K K I N G$1.41K MC

$1.41K
$0.48
−$12.61−52.8%
Coin image for 2KaB7xMfV7Udnc885EyC9fxLo6kEb3m61tfCAhZmpump
EXITLIQUIDITY

1.3M Exit$291 MC

$291
$0.38
−$6.42−94.4%
Coin image for CSboJHCCbqZNdJozRo5DRrHmdH58arCSPsFLLWUKpump
WokeJack

710.1K W O K E$410 MC

$410
$0.29
−$4.40−82.8%
Coin image for GiMTsnMATemkWGaNx3JPfUZ4brEr1bWfCAJRbZCcpump
PEPE

2.8M PEPE$91 MC

$91
$0.25
−$5.97−92.4%
Coin image for Gm5jKnMp4r8KyiM8G2oB1AqmQVQrtMu2XJSc12Jwpump
Donald Trumpet

1.8M TRUMPET$129 MC

$129
$0.23
−$15.67−94.5%
Coin image for E5rAD3tFg9w8paXpmJDUPN8Ys1yaPVBXGmEHxtk2pump
AstroAlien

880.2K ALIEN$258 MC

$258
$0.23
−$7.27−88.9%
Coin image for BBPbmN23gGMMJwWEtAk9H4y7yWPN4MUZ9eKB6WsTpump
The Don

678.2K Don$329 MC

$329
$0.22
−$11.91−48.3%
Coin image for DvkS3UsoYHVAkNqoktzJoCJZxugdDFnFArsQKESwpump
Wizard Joe

1.3M WIZARD$162 MC

$162
$0.21
−$11.88−93.3%
Coin image for 7hbR8YvA7pHmmLvo9phGAXjPxps4SuNGzkSUZGU7pump
King Ape

475.8K King$446 MC

$446
$0.21
−$5.58−71.6%
Coin image for G3FVmBteabxHUe32BHenAFjcmC7LW1REiDkDSsKxpump
Donald Duck

866.8K DUCK$243 MC

$243
$0.21
−$7.71−89.7%
Coin image for Bx3YHNMMirDW2ex5szNahb6zpZVAQYaxjPAdbQYypump
Baby White Whale

353.9K Whale$592 MC

$592
$0.21
−$5.60−66.9%
Coin image for ECFzAhKGVMnBBUi6xkSqhTGWqeDMnuhma6knchZRpump
Astro God

528.8K G O D$395 MC

$395
$0.21
−$4.55−84.5%
Coin image for 6Rfy15TZfJvgDMcShCVKqmoqgS2wJpJYm6mvTuwzpump
FUCK Iran

420.8K IRAN$494 MC

$494
$0.21
−$6.48−51.1%
Coin image for 2xq2FA2aW8nztxWiYJQ3gVrbeudheT9paDSbm9fZpump
MUMU THE GOD

1.3M G O D$156 MC

$156
$0.21
−$12.23−93.7%
Coin image for 97N7Sf3xjPZNZXuXz8y1s4PUkQLs5Ru92Df1vi65pump
Pepe Pacino

528.8K Pacino$386 MC

$386
$0.20
−$4.16−83.6%
Coin image for 6tcauCUg57avq88gKZ9xmUEBJDcjcY1tZQrJU6eYpump
HYPERBET

554.3K HYPERBET$366 MC

$366
$0.20
−$7.41−90.2%
Coin image for 2DrLwtaCSoKAFE3WygQvGRmhounTcvkfxetX4sxLpump
NAVY SEALS

353.6K SEAL$569 MC

$569
$0.20
−$7.69−43.9%
Coin image for DFy8ELj5Foxog17NqnLMVuXmywcFkWnc6KugiuLzpump
Shady Monkeh

709.6K SHADY$280 MC

$280
$0.20
−$12.35−72.6%
Coin image for 7gahrdh9zymkDj5y5hcEfUDeA1jvfGo3yBJdTcCypump
PIXEL ALIEN

507.4K A L I E N$386 MC

$386
$0.20
−$9.55−53.9%
Coin image for AkwAonctpxRjaPro5NuuW4E1Dg9DGFHP2MyFvYSWpump
Aliens Last Ride

1.3M ALIENS$146 MC

$146
$0.19
−$11.98−93.9%
Coin image for ASD89ked3EmfAkiwJCPLgCokWn7UHrXAwJnzEjxgpump
TrumpPunch

616.8K PUNCH$310 MC

$310
$0.19
−$5.27−87.3%
Coin image for 8qgyj2BBgLt64BZ2tAEvK6q3TxvX1r5KhvSpF1YLpump
Monkeh

880K Monkeh$215 MC

$215
$0.19
−$7.09−90.3%
Coin image for yJ9Ga3cJ6cEEdkVeYG1SEtdwohgzfpSKsNHuTcBpump
Pimpin’ Pelican

704.6K PIMP$263 MC

$263
$0.19
−$5.90−88.8%
Coin image for FyXx5LRezf97LUneYGSnRrH3jQGC3bAxHwdSEWAnpump
Dangerous Shark

169.4K Shark$1.09K MC

$1.09K
$0.18
−$6.45−76.2%
Coin image for BrYGFydTZ3Hi7qbJtvNv3snKybdPLvcojc1dRnaApump
The Final Rocket

1.2M ROCKET$152 MC

$152
$0.18
−$27.40−78.7%
Coin image for EuYib3KxUPFhugoA7tSGq28tgngqJE6xeax3JKMWpump
Purple Planes

107K PURPLE$1.36K MC

$1.36K
$0.15
−$3.59−40.9%
Coin image for FBe9Jhp8AbCQbeGMTSuY7HQ2NokHFGjVqg2asLa2pump
Stranger Things Fans

1.6M ST$75 MC

$75
$0.12
−$13.06−96.4%
Coin image for JDAjdjDsjtdLT93SnvwuYUgGA2NaZ1BjAh9i3JWGpump
PEMPUS

38.2K PEMPUS$2.86K MC

$2.86K
$0.11
−$1.29−78.8%
Coin image for 8se1CKhzdZZWNv9zGWgGw4cgTpvchDkzDWuEwvN3pump
Cure to Alzheimers

54.1K KISUNLAF5$1.98K MC

$1.98K
$0.11
−$1.39−81.0%
Coin image for digKDeiXdecDSduTstz4CvqfWUoZiMxq91p3BeCpump
MOG DONKEY

67.5K DONK$943 MC

$943
$0.06
−$19.12−54.3%