Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@_logjam+$52,588.53
@AestheticGoat+$50,287.32
@mirage+$44,061.67
@SossaDotKek+$41,199.14
@2kprio+$39,669.22
@latentfish83215+$38,858.53
@pumpmqster+$33,076.52
@zeusxbt+$32,523.11
@B_Naughty+$31,177.19
@the_nutgod+$30,947.92
@vMentaal+$27,771.12
@229Billion+$25,776.66
@CORLEONE888+$25,706.45
@curb1+$25,156.01
@DiosFalso+$24,728.47
@oldmarlin26724+$24,675.80
@glassyotter6054+$24,598.81
@fitsquid13447+$24,002.80
@SleepyInwa+$23,722.54
@boosteryting+$22,344.96

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from drystarfish9387 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$433,469.46
  2. 22kprio+$194,515.07
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$109,827.91
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$109,090.23
  5. 50xOmnia+$108,769.60
  6. 6OldManPervert+$106,722.58
  7. 7pyro+$104,288.25
  8. 8throatycrab1008+$100,067.76
  9. 9J777Crypto+$98,320.82
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$87,370.15
  11. 11cupsey+$83,635.62
  12. 12B_Naughty+$72,106.66
  13. 13pumpmqster+$67,917.21
  14. 14zeusxbt+$64,683.29
  15. 15gar0u+$60,845.62
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$60,061.02
  17. 17vMentaal+$57,064.83
  18. 18counter17+$51,781.16
  19. 19moonfishappeali+$47,798.58
  20. 200xElyy+$47,684.51
  21. 21DiosFalso+$47,456.96
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$47,216.33
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$46,483.27
  24. 24Thokani+$40,896.60
  25. 25Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,374.18
  26. 26Gladey+$39,789.69
  27. 27banval+$37,375.28
  28. 28oldmarlin26724+$37,042.15
  29. 29DarkCliffSpeech+$34,946.85
  30. 30CuteCarrotTop+$34,576.68
  31. 31notdecu+$34,195.47
  32. 32CORLEONE888+$32,796.65
  33. 33lbexplorer+$32,763.06
  34. 34retardedgains+$30,706.34
  35. 35normalseal38782+$30,268.37
  36. 36GemSuperSlide+$28,228.32
  37. 37mrblankface+$27,701.68
  38. 38Risk100x+$27,407.99
  39. 39Nexybtw+$26,489.00
  40. 40schoen+$26,067.18
  41. 41princeprints+$25,664.00
  42. 42JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  43. 43killedmyselfeth+$25,049.21
  44. 44kiron4real+$24,845.95
  45. 45ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  46. 46tribeonchain+$24,656.66
  47. 47neko69+$24,189.81
  48. 48daniworldwidee+$22,930.90
  49. 49reubs+$22,674.55
  50. 50atomic15x+$22,349.33

drystarfish9387

0Following
Portfolio value
$80.76
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 7P9EDpevatSg7ctyPbeUyuLnhfwaGwmQ16WA8yY7pumpCorona+$200.49Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+652%
  • 2Coin image for 687JSyfHgv2aSA1Nm1ZNcVaMiAudV1ied6Lc12X7pumpPepe MF+$151.03Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+491%
  • 3Coin image for B5EcmkSXpB3MJTQahouQa8qi8qp5yQDxiifuNPfypumpPepe MF+$117.17Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+381%
  • 4Coin image for 3uJkCCS7Kbi8XWyGNzQ6XEiDUxrFkMWg2eEauFHWpumpTWW+$83.77Dec 28, 2025Spent $37+227%
  • 5Coin image for 2WjyxD3azkCz8q49mo1vMN1u3DoPXmuAUnh2zkChpumpTrump+$62.21Dec 28, 2025Spent $8+800%
  • 6Coin image for CcW1Hq1EXT86CiGsoDkE7as9LQshCBJr4g58PkU2pumpPopfrog+$55.35Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+180%
  • 7Coin image for 8Z7w26usFoPuNahNFWLCQTNDNccpdfa1BPfnHyVJpumpOrca+$43.65Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+141%
  • 8Coin image for 2yFHcwfwfS7LVJRnD9UFeRSsJfezSiKGK6tEYbmFpumpPirate+$40.83Dec 28, 2025Spent $6+646%
  • 9Coin image for 3usd8NjUtMU67NoWPmdHRs29BoaCkzEMgT7QXbjzpumpFIREBALL+$40.47Dec 28, 2025Spent $37+109%
  • 10Coin image for 9ogz4aRjuKaQej67UGYyp5q9mR2F6gtcD7VHbhEJpumpAbdi+$34.63Dec 28, 2025Spent $38+90%
  • 11Coin image for 9686UVHBLGCh9QA9Sd8jiFARpXJ89KCRs9yWxNwZpumpboss+$31.46Dec 18, 2025Spent $44+71%
  • 12Coin image for 5LkHsVw6QSyGYGq6o7ee3xS454rQ2WXu4Fcs7ZH5pumpTesticle+$24.99Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+81%
  • 13Coin image for ggcKpiCrPT3WW81g5ux2HFmt6ixS46zxjEvhtvQpumpAi+$24.37Dec 27, 2025Spent $17+145%
  • 14Coin image for 2x76Y7Ey8pv5nXJbFvtvMBVGjhTwcSRP981ibzyZpumpShark+$18.95Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+61%
  • 15Coin image for 5zU7tdiGcxqhCq6ZbCcSJNSfSTs88hJbvRzUyfCMpumpBD+$15.07Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+49%
  • 16Coin image for 8RNWFNgYSWY6Fn7K7PihbYw1WyVPK6PKpZhsMdNwpumpShark+$15.03Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+49%
  • 17Coin image for 8xz3pYCTak9qCWykh7EfAP7YtrVHyEgezDyDZoCCpumpPepe MF+$8.41Dec 28, 2025Spent $32+26%
  • 18Coin image for CpSgURiDXV9RAuZWtQ2xBR64mhxkwW2jFUFmTuc1pumpFIREBALL+$8.16Dec 28, 2025Spent $31+27%
  • 19Coin image for 8no1ehkxC9ChhvvDJ6F2nNBjkF3myrmRtjwi6h5PpumpPirate+$7.65Dec 28, 2025Spent $8+98%
  • 20Coin image for HB1kVJRiR4cAQFSwsX5uD3KR8Hmrjr7hhJP3JmgRpumpNA+$6.04Dec 28, 2025Spent $8+78%
  • 21Coin image for DP3Xt53fthhKNbmEbMpfaJsPZSvRQvAssWMMzkbmpumpsteak+$5.73Dec 28, 2025Spent $43+13%
  • 22Coin image for UTes34vLrVAa3SEAKyeZvA3XPKJqx4sTR5Yd8xLpumpV2+$5.02Dec 23, 2025Spent $6+79%
  • 23Coin image for 9xgPyrGMohnLrdTukNYVaKp7kZr2iaqb5Y8D2rJopumpBram+$1.51Dec 28, 2025Spent $9+17%
  • 24Coin image for Bw8oJ9BQB7FZ6tuSvA1tHUoCjMf8Dn2wbeFqgecPpumpPica+$0.82Dec 28, 2025Spent $13+6%
  • 25Coin image for F7ZW5zRw7JML8vGkXszyiYLRExBETt8rsE3vbdWMpumpUC+$0.60Dec 30, 2025Spent $8+8%
  • 26Coin image for 3Vm1djToJHS4d6eSaX5nXi2TZCKugwkyxSEdjn4gpumpTSA+$0.57Dec 28, 2025Spent $1230%
  • 27Coin image for 47EhHPjRRFWmjGqXnCEr7JBDuKQX2koBaSMvByykpumpanb+$0.20Aug 8, 2025Spent $36+1%
  • 28Coin image for 8gHPxqgHj6JQ2sQtMSghQYVN5qRP8wm5T6HNejuwpumpRYS−$0.03Dec 28, 2025Spent $60%
  • 29Coin image for GLg1yHV4FkhZVY5Dipi8wAFcDpuXSLxSSThCTvtfpumpPepe Ai−$0.04Mar 27Spent $300%
  • 30Coin image for 4i3EA3tZHKQqZZi9gqntV4mV3JKMJVH1gQa22hdrpumpBear−$0.04Dec 28, 2025Spent $190%
  • 31Coin image for 6gVTNvj2c5ECbYxJe9PRTtaZqwce7MCjqXoXujMhpumpPepe−$0.09Dec 28, 2025Spent $14−1%
  • 32Coin image for 3vjANkMYhXzJKA4fyHC1qvc3BY86dMBoQdqauAgwpumpRUSSIA−$0.10Dec 28, 2025Spent $13−1%
  • 33Coin image for Bmry7BujEsqAef6em9u7SoSQf96SfZr6b2Q3dX6PpumpMeep−$0.14Dec 28, 2025Spent $8−2%
  • 34Coin image for CE1dZznxmGEApnRWa1bDKDuEY8NnVLKYCEzmhiR6pumpNerd A.I−$0.15Dec 28, 2025Spent $8−2%
  • 35Coin image for ErVvoTQehKfncGYhKqzfD4N85jS8DzzptCuJEcSypumpPig−$0.20Dec 28, 2025Spent $6−3%
  • 36Coin image for FAAwxMht2xF5kEjmGNovARifr2YDGVfddKLXRf6HpumpPig−$0.20Dec 28, 2025Spent $8−3%
  • 37Coin image for AhZRzSQ8Q2HDsPxRuzHhUkjY2YHZQ5wffGP98mRvpumpFart−$0.20Dec 28, 2025Spent $8−3%
  • 38Coin image for FLfRSsL58JJvZamdqXggMHJi4UPCJg8AqTbFAUStpumpArtist−$0.29Dec 28, 2025Spent $6−4%
  • 39Coin image for 8u8F38XLak3mb76jPEGVM1h1abNz5qrzptyywvX1pumpPink Moon−$0.29Dec 28, 2025Spent $6−4%
  • 40Coin image for Gc45BHcmdkfGswTB69igVhczjVtRk6aHEUJouahjpumpboss−$0.39Dec 18, 2025Spent $15−3%
  • 41Coin image for EnQtgyogH9r5WbLAKptJHaCLxfLDr5r45JCbkXf4pumpMan−$0.68Dec 28, 2025Spent $9−7%
  • 42Coin image for 8uaqRT45edRpqPbhRnxginWe4xLbP5F4V3odKUPtpumpCovid-19−$0.93Dec 28, 2025Spent $14−7%
  • 43Coin image for Hcrv2y8MuPePLhLRUsE31J4ipnYi7zQfcyZRZzHxpumpT & m−$1.02Dec 28, 2025Spent $22−5%
  • 44Coin image for D1dxKoBZXrtuWQGdiQ9dTeGcBfaCHid3ouE47GLepumpSpeed−$1.50Dec 28, 2025Spent $12−12%
  • 45Coin image for srRDPb6X6mo6b8MUxPymjGHrF3CoofbsxntpGwjpumpTwin−$1.58Dec 28, 2025Spent $9−17%
  • 46Coin image for 6zZ3bCvsNhStDuC4Si5LkGy9xhmds9entZsYpGVZpumpPirate−$1.63Dec 28, 2025Spent $8−21%
  • 47Coin image for 3hDjLqk4ufe2LyhMKG84DEt6CrYPKoyk4enw4x7TpumpA.I−$1.64Dec 27, 2025Spent $19−9%
  • 48Coin image for 8eetUcQeiyKZZT2UhRnVKD3zBubX47HB7bFNT2ggpump.−$1.95Dec 18, 2025Spent $4−45%
  • 49Coin image for C5WLLiuxWiaJm7Nhe2Z75xk1n8qpRhJCQHYCtsChpumpNerdy−$2.17Dec 28, 2025Spent $6−34%
  • 50Coin image for 5kJ5PE5k4jeNqBXZx4XdwJAuRqMke1oCHETDMHoLpumpPirate−$3.01Dec 28, 2025Spent $6−48%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for HLUanPKzxyysed8dJDC7E8RqsKn8ATgYwvmUWMZUpump
Bagwork

13.7M Bagwork$385 MC

$385
$5.21
−$31.42−81.4%
Coin image for 5GkfcMwPJxhcXFtrH4g6PVpxxARttVvvdm7Z7xhHpump
Blindfold

12.7M Blindfold$384 MC

$384
$4.79
−$38.36−88.9%
Coin image for DVNxuZbcUBtFBZEBVcrwz4H2BeCbiAAvJkcgAfnJpump
Pepe v2

6.8M Pepe$708 MC

$708
$4.75
−$25.89−80.3%
Coin image for C5WLLiuxWiaJm7Nhe2Z75xk1n8qpRhJCQHYCtsChpump
Nerdy

1.8M Nerdy$2.36K MC

$2.36K
$4.14
−$2.17−34.4%
Coin image for DGy2SwUU4a3p8XyrR7Zmhwy17PfG5tZTg55tPNxEpump
Puting Kgb

16M Puting$264 MC

$264
$4.10
−$28.18−87.3%
Coin image for 6cJCHZ4AFeLdqcpPojxUvPUoAYVoXA1mSuxx5Cgcpump
Liquid

7.1M Liquid$582 MC

$582
$4.09
−$25.69−83.6%
Coin image for ANkyHx18PBJrK8MskP9P8P9P1k7CxcySQJv9A2Rmpump
man female v2

3.1M v2$1.27K MC

$1.27K
$3.94
−$4.96−55.8%
Coin image for FUMxnC8UX6n5crtgA7stKsskFj43K8QUSaUiAk1Lpump
Zelenskyy

10.4M Zelenskyy$382 MC

$382
$3.92
−$18.03−82.2%
Coin image for BKvqUxwAntgf1aVPy3hMG5RAAztNp9CsL9uQBFnjpump
PopFrog

6.7M PopFrog$581 MC

$581
$3.86
−$26.67−82.9%
Coin image for ELGNCmasz6eXBgteHyheCfDpGSqy3Jhwocx3RB27pump
michael J

4M MJ$865 MC

$865
$3.44
−$10.67−75.6%
Coin image for 5kJ5PE5k4jeNqBXZx4XdwJAuRqMke1oCHETDMHoLpump
Abdi Pirate

1.8M Pirate$1.88K MC

$1.88K
$3.32
−$3.01−47.6%
Coin image for GQLM7m8mikMHd3WJFFvVBL8ikdpZsPt5ynbMXJwhpump
Btc v2

5.7M v2$574 MC

$574
$3.25
−$10.59−76.5%
Coin image for CkSvTVbDaWjBH5JAJejWP1H9VCbHw538juwvEfxYpump
Aped

2.9M Aped$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$3.05
−$21.53−70.0%
Coin image for 9YcvVToP8a2WfiLJocroU4PCeWCTCFmGvw2GehQEpump
TrEmp Vs Iran

2.3M WW3$1.29K MC

$1.29K
$2.96
−$4.51−47.6%
Coin image for 7k6txAQ6KqUAKHxLBTGq98ZZVu8hhYV1oQWJy8mypump
choppi

74.3M biss$42 MC

$42
$2.89
−$39.63−90.1%
Coin image for 8yqzZWzDHEpKDjx6k53LCtMZLzXyhifSCFmi3ty9pump
Drunk Pig

2.2M Pig$1.25K MC

$1.25K
$2.73
−$5.03−64.8%
Coin image for Gv4XbhKfQN3PtK3VhY1dp4XcCSarefGCRKnBdo1Cpump
Tremp

8.8M Tremp$256 MC

$256
$2.20
−$28.40−92.8%
Coin image for FKi21FRtzyzaFZdJxujJ9Dy1SQ4kmCNKF8S7yiZ1pump
Tremp

2M Tremp$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$2.10
−$5.68−73.1%
Coin image for Hh1ijoBcgUpRDuty3KHhLvX2SokMgUDGMmGCCNk6pump
Weird lady

4.2M ladycoin$445 MC

$445
$1.87
−$25.65−79.5%
Coin image for DimSD7Fgm3mSKxGCpyD2WBhfzPhZjxNt9vwnjZxtpump
Just a Bonk guy

2.6M Bonk$701 MC

$701
$1.83
−$6.17−67.5%
Coin image for AWy39sR1hamq2jnLuo1GgRX3VNdag4p948NABtkFpump
Exarion

14.8M Exarion$116 MC

$116
$1.69
−$24.65−93.6%
Coin image for CFnSFsvrva3VrWXoDbo9S63TytZrYEiwh4txA4PZpump
10K DOG

14.1M 10KDOG$113 MC

$113
$1.59
−$36.75−95.9%
Coin image for 8PQP24HqVT7Pt3dzwtKhYeyJSxWT6nFVcVjgamwppump
Covid-19

2.2M Covid-19$698 MC

$698
$1.52
−$6.25−80.5%
Coin image for CDs9YxYKfFrJPzynh5PexA8PPcMGHxQFN8jg7swApump
Happy Elon

1.8M Elon musk$771 MC

$771
$1.35
−$4.93−78.4%
Coin image for HYMLU5KEyfYWCE58vE6DDcLmwSHiQL1tZFQ3hTS7pump
Ebola

7.5M Ebola$171 MC

$171
$1.26
−$12.76−91.0%
Coin image for AEqkw5ShU8nQZEeEuQmGwqsUaAPydDcsisNZvzRCpump
2026

2.2M 2026$577 MC

$577
$1.25
−$6.56−84.0%
Coin image for 7Rdht6GQAEpTpMTLxUHuDrJS6Q75euCRLEwS7GJ9pump
Elon Musk sitting

1.8M v2$643 MC

$643
$1.13
−$5.29−82.4%
Coin image for BKiMQffKRcsSeoPpbCiRdFCLEyWhms76AgZdm61mpump
chop

417.9K boss$2.49K MC

$2.49K
$1.04
−$4.70−38.0%