Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

fli128dn on Pump.fun — No

  1. 1The__Solstice+$353,819.23
  2. 20xOmnia+$129,899.05
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$106,579.22
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,076.43
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$97,250.73
  6. 6OldManPervert+$85,042.27
  7. 7J777Crypto+$77,872.52
  8. 8cupsey+$67,970.46
  9. 9pyro+$67,165.80
  10. 100xElyy+$65,545.90
  11. 11gar0u+$65,329.05
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$61,721.80
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,645.42
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,317.27
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,241.10
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.30
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$40,935.62
  18. 18B_Naughty+$39,608.32
  19. 19notdecu+$38,070.95
  20. 20Gladey+$37,025.79
  21. 21pumpmqster+$34,902.26
  22. 22vMentaal+$33,220.58
  23. 23zeusxbt+$32,438.51
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.14
  25. 25zenlobster63284+$29,104.38
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$28,114.97
  27. 27AveMoon+$28,092.04
  28. 28igor_zs1+$27,937.20
  29. 29realgainzy+$27,775.46
  30. 30SleepyInwa+$25,883.90
  31. 31trunoest+$25,394.64
  32. 32mrblankface+$24,731.58
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,697.30
  34. 34nyhrox+$24,321.38
  35. 35E1RCK+$24,022.62
  36. 36axe+$23,188.06
  37. 37munchr+$22,885.12
  38. 38Nexybtw+$22,551.28
  39. 39DiosFalso+$21,407.62
  40. 40oldmarlin26724+$21,191.89
  41. 41banval+$20,958.12
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$20,862.37
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  44. 44Bullbnb+$19,413.42
  45. 45drgraino+$19,257.24
  46. 46atomic15x+$19,168.23
  47. 47alwaysfade+$19,143.94
  48. 48AshbornSM+$18,765.90
  49. 49tribeonchain+$18,611.40
  50. 50morfula+$18,013.04

fli128dn

0Following

No

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for E1kvzJNxShvvWTrudokpzuc789vRiDXfXG3duCuY6ooE
Dither

150K DITH$1.55M MC

$1.55M
$2,323.00
+$367.18+14.6%
Coin image for EeVNHYW1JbevmjhQQnNmoakfzmjDNKZEUatCpehgVxBU
Chad Scanner

122.3K CHAD$12K MC

$12K
$146.35
+$2,549.71+75.6%
SU
dogwifsuit

12.1M SUIT$531 MC

$531
$106.89
+$49.10+85.0%
SK
The #1 Non-Latex Condom

52.5M SKYN$2.75K MC

$2.75K
$32.27
+$22.34+224.8%
Coin image for AfkUkcoJ5Yt7eU9BwnF1RjRqt4fQG5zYV1eS1ytDk7FE
just a broken guy

2.5M ily$11.4K MC

$11.4K
$31.18
+$1,061.78+12.2%
WH
Mood: Confused Dory

1.1M WHAT?$19 MC

$19
$18.96
+$13.10+223.5%
PU
pump.done

3.5M PUMPDONE$4.4K MC

$4.4K
$15.50
−$2.50−13.9%
DW
DONGWIFHAT

551.5K DWIF$1.79K MC

$1.79K
$14.31
−$1,265.91−96.9%
XR
XRADE

5.3M XRADE$59 MC

$59
$13.24
+$10.15+328.3%
Coin image for 4CgnqooktiJCq8YWQ4iSnSEWQmygQiDsLFvFYQz4ZRB2
Baby Duck

4M QUACK$2.97K MC

$2.97K
$11.95
−$61.56−83.7%
Coin image for DezXAZ8z7PnrnRJjz3wXBoRgixCa6xjnB7YaB1pPB263
Bonk

3.5M Bonk$247M MC

$247M
$9.83
+$182.71+5,314%
JI
Kinsey Wolanski

57.8K JIGGLE$2.41K MC

$2.41K
$9.73
−$18.32−65.3%
RE
REKT

9.5K REKT$931 MC

$931
$9.65
−$21.21−68.7%
SO
soda

3.1M SODA$1.94K MC

$1.94K
$8.68
+$2.80+47.7%
DU
Mad duck

77.2K DUCK$5 MC

$5
$4.96
−$1.22−19.8%
Coin image for 3SzCnVd7SrsbMFhLoEgM18ygWwqF6ArzGvTJ1E44jdZY
69420

16.1M 69420$1.69K MC

$1.69K
$3.92
+$152.95+267.8%
Coin image for WENWENvqqNya429ubCdR81ZmD69brwQaaBYY6p3LCpk
Wen

643.7K WEN$4.03M MC

$4.03M
$3.57
−$4.40−55.2%
Mo
Morty

1.6M Morty$217 MC

$217
$3.54
−$68.07−95.1%
CO
Coal

8M COAL$281 MC

$281
$3.15
−$3.13−49.8%
Coin image for 5c74v6Px9RKwdGWCfqLGfEk7UZfE3Y4qJbuYrLbVG63V
solami

26.3K solami$115K MC

$115K
$3.03
−$101.56−97.1%
Coin image for F9TBTkUELa39d8mpVvJDdcE7VrAcEGgzqBy5xoregCke
Cabal

1.2K CABAL$2.06K MC

$2.06K
$2.54
+$1,401.02+162.5%
Coin image for 9ngkRZfAdrRsmGfB3H6U3THmvKHXuwGv86K4JNueBDzB
Lord Bodenmort

1.3M BODENMORT$1.85K MC

$1.85K
$2.46
−$21.48−89.7%
Bo
BonkBaby

11.6M BonkBaby$16 MC

$16
$2.01
−$43.29−95.6%
Coin image for BFQte5mYHkQ5znUQzR1Mr81Ngnsdo81CPiwjYqc3CZPR
Amazon Purrrime

666.8K AMZN$2.96K MC

$2.96K
$1.97
−$16.79−89.5%
As
AskJeeves on Cracked Windows98

109.5K AskJeeves$481 MC

$481
$1.92
−$53.27−96.5%
MB
Mutant Brozo

91M MBRO$10 MC

$10
$1.91
−$15.65−89.1%
SO
SOLROCK

45M SOLROCK$36 MC

$36
$1.82
−$69.76−97.5%
PE
THE PEPLICATOR

960.5K PEPLICATOR$1.75K MC

$1.75K
$1.69
−$37.33−95.7%
Coin image for 4vqYQTjmKjxrWGtbL2tVkbAU1EVAz9JwcYtd2VE3PbVU
Anita Max Wynn

19.7K WYNN$84.1K MC

$84.1K
$1.67
−$345.65−61.1%
CO
Comet

67K COMET$29 MC

$29
$1.54
−$1.59−50.9%
Coin image for 8vRnnknwERunJEEDtEFoxzaxbxGnEY61FPbx8uTVKsUD
pepewifhat

3.3M PIF$26.6K MC

$26.6K
$1.27
+$13,621.83+181.0%
VI
Vibe Coin

762.8M VIBE$6 MC

$6
$1.17
−$1.95−62.6%
SL
SLOMO

1.1 SLOMO

—
$0.000.0%
PE
PEPE 2.0

0.47 PEPE 2.0

—
−$682.87−48.2%
Gx
Gx8L…uKme

3.8M Gx8L…uKme

—
$0.000.0%
BP
BPn6…2YuY

136.9M BPn6…2YuY

—
$0.000.0%
PU
PUMP

80.9K PUMP

—
$0.000.0%
3X
3XCZ…EYao

1.6M 3XCZ…EYao

—
$0.000.0%
D1
D1Qi…fsdm

1.4K D1Qi…fsdm

—
$0.000.0%
9c
9cyi…khw9

3.1M 9cyi…khw9

—
$0.000.0%
Gj
Gjot…yFVL

757.9K Gjot…yFVL

—
−$0.50−4.5%
ME
Memeow Coin

14.5M MEOW

—
$0.000.0%
DA
Dawg Coin

3.3M DAWG

—
−$0.36−1.7%
Coin image for Aqx2undK8im3YyhHDK2Sn3UnJTFTzFARE6nFtwBk1VHC
LEGOCAT

0.68 LEGOCAT

—
−$0.05−0.3%
GR
Grobagana

29.7K GRO

—
$0.000.0%