Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@ansemconzimp+$353,667.16
@latentfish83215+$70,683.11
@soby0x+$43,899.32
@SossaDotKek+$41,213.88
@counter17+$31,563.07
@AestheticGoat+$30,432.76
@sapijiju+$29,980.72
@MilesBron+$29,330.77
@Bob_Benson+$28,577.32
@CryptoZachLA+$28,110.12
@cupsey+$25,142.30
@B_Naughty+$24,700.52
@oldmarlin26724+$24,424.49
@glassyotter6054+$23,164.56
@vMentaal+$21,564.16
@alphatunainters+$20,704.06
@Thokani+$20,633.76
@DiosFalso+$20,362.06
@cefuli+$19,903.63
@zeusxbt+$19,839.65

9TmFDx on Pump.fun — ad

  1. 1The__Solstice+$387,098.54
  2. 22kprio+$188,987.24
  3. 3cupsey+$106,677.07
  4. 40xOmnia+$105,751.24
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$101,995.44
  6. 6AestheticGoat+$100,748.22
  7. 7pyro+$100,104.68
  8. 8Crypto_Keys+$97,880.19
  9. 9OldManPervert+$89,501.55
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$78,441.73
  11. 11B_Naughty+$72,527.27
  12. 12gar0u+$61,311.85
  13. 13J777Crypto+$60,818.77
  14. 14moonfishappeali+$60,215.87
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$50,107.76
  16. 16zeusxbt+$48,951.05
  17. 17DeepGroovyBreak+$48,216.06
  18. 18pumpmqster+$46,275.15
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.54
  20. 200xElyy+$43,521.26
  21. 21vMentaal+$42,742.20
  22. 22Thokani+$40,452.87
  23. 23Gladey+$39,789.09
  24. 24banval+$37,861.54
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$37,696.98
  26. 26CuteCarrotTop+$35,207.74
  27. 27notdecu+$32,154.00
  28. 28DiosFalso+$31,831.93
  29. 29mrblankface+$31,754.94
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,522.79
  31. 31lbexplorer+$31,229.47
  32. 32killedmyselfeth+$30,594.26
  33. 33hasaka+$29,086.22
  34. 34princeprints+$28,040.83
  35. 35gr3gor14n+$25,666.60
  36. 36Nexybtw+$25,276.93
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,163.13
  38. 38lastunknown+$24,399.78
  39. 39GemSuperSlide+$23,902.69
  40. 40kiron4real+$23,842.30
  41. 41atomic15x+$23,487.75
  42. 42ulTRA_folle+$23,133.53
  43. 43reubs+$22,494.39
  44. 44Bob_Benson+$22,473.57
  45. 45that1618guy+$22,317.61
  46. 46oldmarlin26724+$22,057.32
  47. 47tribeonchain+$21,786.13
  48. 48farokh+$21,003.13
  49. 49neko69+$20,462.87
  50. 50trunoest+$20,454.11

9TmFDx

0Following

ad

Portfolio value
$23.72
+$1.13 (+0.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$1.13
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Do
I CHOOSE MOON EVERYTIME

3.1M Doge-1$204 MC

$204
$29.31
−$8.17−21.8%
SI
SILLY PENG

6.4M SILLY PENG$142 MC

$142
$18.90
−$23.33−55.2%
Coin image for Bjvs9icwDcfgHiKydDk8YWwSnEhbzNXNyZHpafgdpump
apparently

1.8M apparently$6.83K MC

$6.83K
$12.31
−$61.22−83.3%
us
upsidedowntriangle

457.1K usdt$1.36K MC

$1.36K
$7.17
−$2.36−24.7%
Coin image for EWpSHgsRaKX89csVzSdQfrepUnCL22k5VRAqCXv5pump
bizarre token

845.3K BIZAR$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$1.93
−$539.76−45.3%
SE
SEPE

179.1K SEPE$144 MC

$144
$1.89
−$57.17−96.8%
Coin image for bjN26zYbshtjSAeSGTj3ixB9ZY2VhFPUfPTMuTZpump
Nikita Bier

723.1K bier$2.12K MC

$2.12K
$1.54
−$237.84−99.4%
Coin image for BfSC2Z4KVeLrK49rXEV1CHrLUTzr4oRBisFLoKLAPaCf
siri

10.1M siri$135 MC

$135
$1.51
−$56.42−97.4%
S/
S/ACC

18M S/ACC

—
$0.000.0%
sh
shgD…jmcf

1.5M shgD…jmcf

—
$0.000.0%
Aw
Aw3Z…Gbsm

11.3K Aw3Z…Gbsm

—
$0.000.0%