Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@ansemconzimp+$248,164.20
@latentfish83215+$61,321.35
@SossaDotKek+$41,543.75
@AestheticGoat+$40,535.44
@soby0x+$36,766.58
@brc20niubi+$36,384.58
@B_Naughty+$34,330.82
@DiosFalso+$33,771.45
@zeusxbt+$31,014.01
@vMentaal+$30,389.59
@oldmarlin26724+$30,268.75
@pumpmqster+$29,103.13
@armoski+$25,093.25
@SleepyInwa+$23,630.53
@mitch+$23,181.53
@glassyotter6054+$22,067.29
@cupsey+$20,674.54
@boosteryting+$18,625.37
@Bob_Benson+$17,971.78
@sapijiju+$17,762.53

Coins, livestreams and activity from erdem19292 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$292,389.62
  2. 22kprio+$194,806.26
  3. 3cupsey+$108,393.28
  4. 40xOmnia+$107,586.37
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.30
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$91,366.60
  7. 7pyro+$82,234.64
  8. 8OldManPervert+$66,171.62
  9. 9Crypto_Keys+$63,350.48
  10. 10gar0u+$62,196.70
  11. 11J777Crypto+$61,266.90
  12. 12moonfishappeali+$52,948.12
  13. 13gr3gor14n+$52,329.76
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$49,186.92
  15. 15imViriOfficial+$48,445.16
  16. 16lbexplorer+$48,369.88
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.62
  18. 180xElyy+$43,351.64
  19. 19Gladey+$39,789.41
  20. 20mrblankface+$39,653.55
  21. 21banval+$35,412.23
  22. 22CuteCarrotTop+$33,719.90
  23. 23notdecu+$33,288.22
  24. 24normalseal38782+$33,049.70
  25. 25farokh+$32,927.64
  26. 26enci+$30,390.46
  27. 27counter17+$26,898.73
  28. 28gillycoinz+$26,882.12
  29. 29GemSuperSlide+$25,921.51
  30. 30au2+$25,827.57
  31. 31hasaka+$25,695.15
  32. 32princeprints+$25,159.39
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,857.56
  34. 34killedmyselfeth+$24,763.35
  35. 35kiron4real+$24,578.94
  36. 36ulTRA_folle+$24,526.99
  37. 37sigmamarlinmeag+$24,427.07
  38. 38lastunknown+$24,208.71
  39. 39ShooterG+$23,810.59
  40. 40atomic15x+$23,644.59
  41. 41Nexybtw+$22,433.78
  42. 42igor_zs1+$20,950.69
  43. 43buddhaaaaa+$20,387.73
  44. 44AveMoon+$20,247.14
  45. 45retardedgains+$20,184.85
  46. 46Bob_Benson+$20,122.45
  47. 47AshSeemlyHeath+$19,687.60
  48. 48Boru_crypto+$19,668.90
  49. 49niggle+$19,448.43
  50. 50Qu4nt+$19,217.19

erdem19292

Portfolio value
$5.49
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 39QzauWp1vcPEhzDEPHo5vK7ceic43MnW7vu8mB1pump
ETH PENGUIN

447.1K PENGUIN$719 MC

$719
$0.32
−$4.13−76.3%
Coin image for 5rJPzNys5kaTCUN7i4LfddRra4jupX3hE7i48Ju9pump
crab coin

447.1K CRAB AI$718 MC

$718
$0.32
−$4.13−76.3%
Coin image for EAMae6zYQJSi5FMpqT4nPezc2PRi1jiTbvW8zdFspump
HODL ORJIN

447.1K Hodl coin$706 MC

$706
$0.32
−$4.15−76.7%
Coin image for Ce17LHqBdZgPRa2NqfLd6ufZ8fLHsUs21huNRLV8pump
NEW BINANCE

447.1K NEW COIN$681 MC

$681
$0.30
−$4.12−77.1%
Coin image for DMt6TSPTRmEJn9bGHbsrN9GgTP6f9PaPucEXddsBpump
SOLANA BOOS

447.1K SOLBOOS$680 MC

$680
$0.30
−$4.12−77.2%
Coin image for 8KzKgZTEj1NTQpeuotLVA8CXbTzHwQq7eHjQDoYNpump
MEME BTC SOL

539.7K BTC MEME$549 MC

$549
$0.30
−$5.21−31.3%
Coin image for C2xuwMB7YHZpbmsfozSebWDtLftKTDbE8gQGnN9Gpump
Shiba 1000

447.1K SHIB1000$655 MC

$655
$0.29
−$4.18−78.1%
Coin image for BVyun31ajz8ufySFBgc5CPHXc3JwhYr21wqqpuyFpump
Join coin

447.1K J COİN$647 MC

$647
$0.29
−$4.28−78.7%
Coin image for CcbtqHpEJXCPKC64iQvZpqkqyQXCzumVv4jvmNxLpump
GM BUY LONG

447.1K GM COIN$645 MC

$645
$0.29
−$4.22−78.5%
Coin image for E2nZYvJ4DcmvkVnFV1wmjeQFyRtr5PfVaArZ33bpump
SOLANA Aİ

447.1K SOLAİ$641 MC

$641
$0.29
−$4.17−78.4%
Coin image for 7YMTpNCN4b15fXyQ1czARFA7knVY96JWTZAL5Butpump
Shiba like 1000

447.1K LIKE1KSHIB$624 MC

$624
$0.28
−$4.27−79.3%
Coin image for 42GW8d7oFtfosgySRVcMiPppYUeG8tBMcr6YFRJcpump
GM

447.1K GMCOİN$617 MC

$617
$0.28
−$4.15−79.0%
Coin image for 3PCy4XXZgM1wu6FjgtrJZ1fFNcQhkreyw4VKYWKspump
MEME SOLANA

447.1K MEMESOL$615 MC

$615
$0.27
−$4.24−79.4%
Coin image for GrS8EAmh2Z1VcWLADvMqDyiYEMD3J5aiCMgXfRTJpump
Vikinkca sol

447.1K VİKİNK$597 MC

$597
$0.27
−$4.32−80.2%
Coin image for C8aDTwSF24QTMqPd8gnRLy1oQawajmSn4Hp8vXDSpump
Ai SOLANA

447.1K Q SOL$596 MC

$596
$0.27
−$4.31−80.2%
Coin image for 6uqymozMDWGjtW6FgSKUkmuuqnu5gaqk1pxYTegppump
Aİ MİMİ SOLANA

447.1K Ai mimi$578 MC

$578
$0.26
−$4.32−80.7%
Coin image for 4Y8eVkxATRSRVbZp4DFpzM9SHE4CsfX1ebENu6S9pump
CASPER XX COIN

447.1K CSPR$578 MC

$578
$0.26
−$4.30−80.6%
Coin image for HQVw9m5E1f21dCunr4hmrxBNMPN9kJt4A18U9x56pump
Shibvikica

742.4K SVIKICA$316 MC

$316
$0.23
−$5.59−85.6%
Coin image for 9a6cFo8J9WCwnMz8XKZBUgff6mrou61iWzvMFZf8pump
Just support and get rich.

704.3K JSAGR$218 MC

$218
$0.15
−$4.86−79.9%
Coin image for Ff8ShZ8t94Gp6RZpwPwHSbMND3hAxyyActuLbC3Ppump
Buy Dip Sell Moon

42.2K BDSM$2.21K MC

$2.21K
$0.09
−$10.33−99.1%