Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from zensealflagrant on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$416,458.63
  2. 22kprio+$157,664.12
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$115,608.16
  4. 40xOmnia+$110,599.00
  5. 5J777Crypto+$107,791.17
  6. 6OldManPervert+$105,649.00
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$104,578.04
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$101,926.81
  9. 9pyro+$99,414.96
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$84,030.64
  11. 11cupsey+$82,732.19
  12. 120xElyy+$76,904.34
  13. 13B_Naughty+$67,150.15
  14. 14pumpmqster+$65,547.99
  15. 15moonfishappeali+$63,624.75
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$62,851.18
  17. 17gar0u+$61,607.20
  18. 18zeusxbt+$60,031.48
  19. 19vMentaal+$54,893.94
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$48,549.89
  21. 21DeepGroovyBreak+$47,630.92
  22. 22DiosFalso+$45,012.43
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$42,578.59
  24. 24Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,489.43
  25. 25AveMoon+$38,187.95
  26. 26Gladey+$37,503.64
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$35,957.71
  28. 28notdecu+$35,856.68
  29. 29princeprints+$34,716.29
  30. 30igor_zs1+$32,860.97
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$32,309.18
  32. 32realgainzy+$31,347.41
  33. 33normalseal38782+$30,184.40
  34. 34banval+$28,742.57
  35. 35Nexybtw+$27,015.29
  36. 36retardedgains+$26,979.60
  37. 37JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,590.02
  38. 38daniworldwidee+$25,254.45
  39. 39mrblankface+$25,143.60
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,461.65
  41. 41killedmyselfeth+$23,896.50
  42. 42kiron4real+$23,422.64
  43. 43trunoest+$23,307.98
  44. 44tribeonchain+$23,033.01
  45. 45atomic15x+$22,335.26
  46. 46fozzy+$22,248.53
  47. 47CORLEONE888+$22,154.57
  48. 48AshbornSM+$21,925.34
  49. 49niggle+$21,128.64
  50. 50lastunknown+$20,109.49

zensealflagrant

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$1.21
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 8q4D67WG8zGm2umuhFjJA2wC2FuL8hUJfEDYRPtSk9xw
Bear🔥

305.7K Bear🔥$59 MC

$59
$6.61
+$0.35+5.5%
Coin image for 56BFA9J7Rbeguri6k9xcgZdMsp8GcE2Sp3kzFJT4QyLY
VANCE

526K VANCE$10 MC

$10
$6.37
−$0.43−6.3%
WA
Robinhood Wallet

17.9K WALLET$331K MC

$331K
$5.92
−$0.03−0.4%
Coin image for FoLY62JteUtuYewCB598h2FnzbdA8EMtiRJHH2p2F91N
USWR

328.5K USWR$15.4K MC

$15.4K
$5.07
+$1.90+60.0%
Coin image for HytaqdacyisC23k26UTHPaTC8JrVgSpx8wwcczgL1qz2
Bingus

66.9K Bingus$63 MC

$63
$3.64
+$0.01+0.3%
4c
4chan

1.4K 4chan$49 MC

$49
$3.40
+$0.05+1.5%
Coin image for BsRfoUj9cVdXoeemgSzLq9FypwZuaUFn1vNfU8t3UuPK
CDOF

72.7K CDOF$275 MC

$275
$3.39
+$0.04+1.2%
PU
PUDIN

2.2K PUDIN$32 MC

$32
$3.37
+$0.02+0.6%
WH
Vibe Whale

1.3K WHALE$52 MC

$52
$3.35
−$0.01−0.2%
Coin image for HY4KC5A8Uak4gd75Yb827wha2T9q5HT9V9N7TZA1Ra8d
Election

180.6K Election$21 MC

$21
$2.96
−$0.19−6.1%
Coin image for HtDk6MDDMetAPwYcYqvCqzhiKKSBsKqoEfMtG7NXitRy
Micromeme

262.3K Micromeme$13 MC

$13
$1.96
−$1.38−41.2%