Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@soby0x+$59,461.32
@brc20niubi+$44,466.55
@marcell+$38,037.38
@sadcrissy+$33,446.94
@Aurelius+$31,100.61
@Bob_Benson+$26,361.21
@alphatunainters+$26,161.44
@AestheticGoat+$25,956.72
@gr3gor14n+$25,632.90
@DiosFalso+$25,318.54
@zeusxbt+$23,683.37
@waste+$23,124.07
@vMentaal+$22,144.19
@oldmarlin26724+$22,088.53
@B_Naughty+$21,869.08
@zenor+$20,562.92
@ShooterG+$20,480.55
@pumpmqster+$20,345.19
@cefuli+$19,581.84
@Thokani+$18,235.46

AILEL on Pump.fun — OMG

  1. 1The__Solstice+$221,973.59
  2. 22kprio+$195,893.85
  3. 30xOmnia+$108,780.16
  4. 4cupsey+$105,934.34
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.20
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$88,788.51
  7. 7J777Crypto+$70,057.28
  8. 8pyro+$68,964.98
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$65,266.18
  10. 10OldManPervert+$50,289.58
  11. 11gar0u+$48,589.41
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$48,328.59
  13. 13DeepGroovyBreak+$48,180.54
  14. 140xElyy+$45,792.22
  15. 15lbexplorer+$44,048.31
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.68
  17. 17Gladey+$39,767.38
  18. 18counter17+$39,440.11
  19. 19mrblankface+$38,682.87
  20. 20normalseal38782+$35,866.14
  21. 21banval+$34,959.90
  22. 22Crypto_Keys+$34,431.50
  23. 23Bob_Benson+$33,785.54
  24. 24notdecu+$33,703.44
  25. 25ShooterG+$30,303.11
  26. 26farokh+$29,887.78
  27. 27hasaka+$29,543.38
  28. 28darkchoco+$29,071.59
  29. 29GemSuperSlide+$28,298.70
  30. 30enci+$27,899.83
  31. 31killedmyselfeth+$27,696.91
  32. 32au2+$27,258.49
  33. 33ulTRA_folle+$25,649.22
  34. 34niggle+$25,128.72
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  36. 36zenor+$24,708.89
  37. 37gillycoinz+$24,620.19
  38. 38princeprints+$24,617.77
  39. 39kiron4real+$24,300.42
  40. 40CuteCarrotTop+$24,058.96
  41. 41Nexybtw+$23,881.47
  42. 42atomic15x+$23,644.63
  43. 43lastunknown+$22,930.17
  44. 44igor_zs1+$21,766.47
  45. 45Bvniv+$21,215.45
  46. 46sigmamarlinmeag+$20,978.49
  47. 47E1RCK+$20,808.79
  48. 48AshSeemlyHeath+$20,491.81
  49. 49AveMoon+$20,314.98
  50. 50that1618guy+$20,278.15

AILEL

0Following

OMG

Portfolio value
$374.09
−$13.73 (−2.4%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$13.73
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 463SK47VkB7uE7XenTHKiVcMtxRsfNE2X4Q9wByaURVA
Tsuki

48.1K TSUKI$2.75M MC

$2.75M
$139.07
−$171.60−55.2%
Coin image for 4NBTf8PfLH4oLFnwf3knv46FY9i5oXjDxffCetXRpump
Yeezy Coin

53.3K YzY$1.9M MC

$1.9M
$101.88
−$114.94−53.0%
Coin image for G8aVC4nk5oPWzTHp4PDm3kAuixCebv9WRQMD93h9pump
Real World AI

48.1K RWA$1.49M MC

$1.49M
$74.20
−$79.08−51.6%
Coin image for 76EDL5qNcte2ZH29quTaFzagXjWAEY83CATEjyA6pump
@gork

26.7K gork$1.17M MC

$1.17M
$31.25
−$57.69−64.9%
pu
pump.fun

74.6M pump$1.89K MC

$1.89K
$20.45
+$1.77+9.5%
Coin image for 2XPqoKfJitk8YcMDGBKy7CMzRRyF2X9PniZeCykDUZev
HUND

76.7K HUND$102K MC

$102K
$19.50
−$14.99−0.7%
GE
Gerge Weshengtan

60.4K GERGE$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$8.47
+$0.90+12.0%
Or
Oreng

858.1K Oreng$889 MC

$889
$7.65
−$16.72−68.6%
BC
BetterCallSol

28.6K BCS$1.41K MC

$1.41K
$4.12
−$8.04−66.1%
lo
long bobo

7.1M long$559 MC

$559
$4.02
−$9.88−71.1%
sn
snekwifhat

839.4K snekwifhat$385 MC

$385
$3.26
−$5.49−62.8%
SO
NIGGA SOLANA

25.9K SOLIGGA$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$2.78
−$6.12−68.8%
WI
DogWifBeanie

2.4K WIFBeanie$856 MC

$856
$2.11
−$6.58−75.7%
YO
Yolo

4.8K YOLO$1.61K MC

$1.61K
$1.79
−$3.46−65.9%
Coin image for 875GrfdDPPHf1nw1dbmUz12Np6r4vkCaVqEDLLhpump
AI Geocat

355.2K AI Geocat$4.38K MC

$4.38K
$1.56
−$0.02−1.5%
Coin image for FMa5CWJy4uon5nfb7nyzr5a5CrV3tNqgLYD2fPrBpump
JESUS MAXIMUS

356.2K JEMUS$4.08K MC

$4.08K
$1.45
−$0.13−8.1%
Go
Gondola

1.7M Gondola$579 MC

$579
$1.10
−$7.59−87.4%
LP
Lampapuy

200 LPP

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%