Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$149,545.93
@moonfishappeali+$93,512.11
@niggle+$43,260.83
@undefeatedd+$40,920.24
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,496.11
@Risk100x+$32,330.08
@princeprints+$25,328.77
@publixplayz+$17,376.87
@death111+$17,172.96
@E1RCK+$17,022.08
@drgraino+$15,264.34
@TradeRansoze+$14,977.28
@olddolphin41264+$14,288.09
@laxstarfish1400+$13,599.10
@Yennii56+$13,271.64
@AveMoon+$13,004.58
@alphatunainters+$12,716.95
@bullishhodler99+$11,392.83
@throatycrab1008+$11,295.37
@killuacooks+$11,092.34

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from akinnarwhal1214 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$777,984.29
  2. 2J777Crypto+$346,524.77
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$276,757.93
  4. 40xOmnia+$164,916.87
  5. 5pyro+$143,584.45
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$93,396.80
  7. 7cupsey+$87,158.88
  8. 8CORLEONE888+$83,714.67
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$83,021.07
  10. 10gar0u+$61,836.24
  11. 110xElyy+$51,754.48
  12. 12nullstrat+$49,296.63
  13. 13tribeonchain+$47,894.82
  14. 14Nexybtw+$47,652.07
  15. 15TradeRansoze+$46,414.34
  16. 16counter17+$45,756.03
  17. 17EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  18. 18retardedgains+$42,102.02
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.73
  20. 20kanpai+$40,323.16
  21. 21jacksneth+$40,072.09
  22. 22Gladey+$37,026.23
  23. 23notdecu+$36,313.69
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$36,024.64
  25. 25realgainzy+$35,159.90
  26. 26niggle+$32,971.45
  27. 27AveMoon+$32,633.79
  28. 28GemSuperSlide+$32,347.10
  29. 29Uniswapvillain+$31,811.02
  30. 30normalseal38782+$31,534.34
  31. 31princeprints+$31,213.13
  32. 32imViriOfficial+$31,204.99
  33. 33schoen+$31,044.44
  34. 34Shoyo_+$30,384.43
  35. 35E1RCK+$30,151.34
  36. 36mrblankface+$29,797.00
  37. 37Risk100x+$29,465.20
  38. 38trunoest+$28,030.77
  39. 39drgraino+$27,607.01
  40. 40munchr+$25,513.53
  41. 41JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,915.00
  42. 42AestheticGoat+$24,703.77
  43. 43Amrooo+$24,522.21
  44. 44hexiecs+$24,249.66
  45. 452kprio+$22,559.99
  46. 46igor_zs1+$22,004.03
  47. 47axe+$21,695.85
  48. 48Bullbnb+$21,576.41
  49. 49yumiebb+$21,046.80
  50. 50orange+$20,821.06

akinnarwhal1214

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$24.94
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for DqHiEP67CMBxdmSy1iufirhsrhzbLKVW8nJG14jfHKUj
CLAUBBIT

372.3K CLAUBBIT$35.9K MC

$35.9K
$13.35
+$1.35+11.2%
Coin image for GHhMBdxmTu9PsNvxFyi6aEqr8CTV5hTGRNSNmfbi5H3T
FinancialIndependenceRetireEarly

942.2K FIRE$24 MC

$24
$12.15
−$0.16−1.3%
Coin image for 5Xq4HCbLS9N13RxRWN3JEhLH1mroBUjUuK4NiVnCLoEF
RONALDO

939.9K RONALDO$23 MC

$23
$12.04
−$0.23−1.9%
Coin image for 6JFiA67wiWQeW7Q5L86xuNgYCMRk27yzwDgekgGKmC85
Ybg Wallace

947.9K Wallace$22 MC

$22
$11.95
−$0.35−2.8%
Coin image for UAcAQSJ44sqM1tGmiDhuxxJvS77VMgpQYKReNAjhb4B
butthole

921K butthole$24 MC

$24
$11.95
−$0.33−2.7%
Coin image for EiRNEdx8H1BWPKkQ6XAW1TUKtvzZiAasxHDBeVE9XVBV
Ybg Wallace

938.1K Wallace$23 MC

$23
$11.88
−$0.41−3.3%
Coin image for 5bmgcnMMN8KeKQsj63uyYun1b8AvcUP8eu7WBr7kpump
Princess Bait

1.4M Princess$2.69K MC

$2.69K
$3.72
−$219.28−98.3%
Coin image for 4KcR2G9382V1ErHbXNBFbLsQiFfV5RscDahPAwtSg8LH
SPCX69

26.9K SPCX69$124K MC

$124K
$3.33
+$11.26+74.4%
Coin image for 6b7KQsXqb6JR5Nmeer5zGRmo51dwDfttM5b5Nu2rpump
kylie

467.8K kylie$6.48K MC

$6.48K
$3.03
−$384.34−99.2%
Coin image for 5Jdq8qeiZpKEGFcgFKEEbkncSRfk26tHtjvtVLURpump
Birkenstock Solana Suede Leather

1M SOLANA$2.35K MC

$2.35K
$2.42
−$171.62−98.6%