Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$111,751.92
@moonfishappeali+$91,584.09
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,233.39
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.03
@imViriOfficial+$30,093.45
@AestheticGoat+$30,092.71
@collectible+$26,362.28
@niggle+$23,327.20
@DiosFalso+$21,143.26
@zeusxbt+$20,649.04
@pumpmqster+$20,292.35
@oldmarlin26724+$20,076.36
@B_Naughty+$19,432.42
@throatycrab1008+$19,170.85
@drgraino+$19,108.60
@vMentaal+$18,884.10
@0xElyy+$18,866.69
@morfula+$16,421.72
@SleepyInwa+$15,446.84
@AshbornSM+$14,478.04

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

ahzeqm on Pump.fun — alien

  1. 1The__Solstice+$354,009.59
  2. 20xOmnia+$116,959.37
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$107,457.53
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$98,076.43
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$97,513.70
  6. 6OldManPervert+$84,896.34
  7. 7J777Crypto+$78,388.09
  8. 8cupsey+$69,805.45
  9. 9pyro+$66,499.70
  10. 100xElyy+$66,288.85
  11. 11gar0u+$65,329.39
  12. 12AestheticGoat+$61,444.86
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,645.40
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$47,865.15
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,233.39
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$41,152.08
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.30
  18. 18B_Naughty+$39,374.42
  19. 19notdecu+$38,451.32
  20. 20Gladey+$37,025.79
  21. 21pumpmqster+$35,507.13
  22. 22vMentaal+$34,171.79
  23. 23zeusxbt+$32,249.46
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,534.15
  25. 25zenlobster63284+$29,104.38
  26. 26AveMoon+$28,616.55
  27. 27igor_zs1+$28,245.82
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$28,056.66
  29. 29realgainzy+$27,886.59
  30. 30SleepyInwa+$25,811.31
  31. 31trunoest+$25,394.83
  32. 32JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,857.66
  33. 33mrblankface+$24,731.32
  34. 34nyhrox+$24,321.39
  35. 35E1RCK+$23,446.32
  36. 36axe+$23,315.30
  37. 37munchr+$22,870.74
  38. 38Nexybtw+$22,545.79
  39. 39AshbornSM+$21,650.03
  40. 40DiosFalso+$21,550.36
  41. 41oldmarlin26724+$21,043.00
  42. 42banval+$21,000.18
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.09
  44. 44BraveSmallCub+$20,560.99
  45. 45drgraino+$19,752.71
  46. 46Bullbnb+$19,413.42
  47. 47atomic15x+$19,163.31
  48. 48alwaysfade+$19,143.86
  49. 49tribeonchain+$18,611.40
  50. 50morfula+$18,013.04

ahzeqm

0Following

alien

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 7Fj3zcP4QtvSm7cMpD1gzLpn6MriPXDhFtsteADbkePw
PILLJAK

95.4K PILLJAK$645 MC

$645
$32.54
+$31.38+2,723%
Coin image for Bzbf95NKYePQrDCEHcWVVwaQkYm5g1HdXnzgiB3H7YBK
pvpAI

25.5K pvpAI$617 MC

$617
$6.73
+$5.57+484.0%
Coin image for 2torYDoTWzJ1NWQppHZJvMyQoTKQq1gv25iTh45nkH7s
SOMNIA

12.3M SOMNIA$478 MC

$478
$5.88
+$0.05+0.8%
Ch
Chives

67K Chives$162 MC

$162
$1.81
+$0.65+56.4%
SB
Super Bonker 9000

11.5K SB9000$18 MC

$18
$1.79
+$0.23+14.9%
EL
Just Elizabeth Cat

11.1K ELIZABETH$13 MC

$13
$1.58
+$0.02+1.2%
GO
GOAT Network

141K GOATED🔥$101K MC

$101K
$1.42
+$0.27+23.0%
Li
Lighter

15.8K Lighter

—
$0.000.0%
SP
Illusoin of Lfie

3.1K SPRAK

—
$0.000.0%
WI
WIF HAT

25.4K

—
$0.000.0%
US
USELEES COIN

52.23 USELEES

—
$0.000.0%
SO
OFFICIAL SOLANA CLUB

41.97 SOLCLUB

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
BT
BITCOIN OFFICIAL MEME

15.04 BTC

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
M·
StreamerCoin

6.3K M·C

—
$0.000.0%
BH
BUY TEH HAT

5.4K BHT $12.8M

—
$0.000.0%
ㅤ
Vine Coin

182.2K ㅤ

—
$0.000.0%
BO
Ibeza Finol Boss

855.7K BOSS

—
$0.000.0%