Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Arch1tect1 on Pump.fun — Your life is the sum of a remainder of an unbalanced equation inherent to the programming of the matrix.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$216,913.25
  2. 22kprio+$198,773.32
  3. 3cupsey+$108,480.68
  4. 40xOmnia+$107,228.41
  5. 5throatycrab1008+$98,599.23
  6. 6TradeRansoze+$94,404.70
  7. 7pyro+$65,144.87
  8. 8gar0u+$62,274.52
  9. 9gr3gor14n+$56,205.32
  10. 10lbexplorer+$53,279.11
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$49,127.86
  12. 12DeepGroovyBreak+$49,090.63
  13. 13OldManPervert+$48,954.43
  14. 14moonfishappeali+$48,571.22
  15. 150xElyy+$44,501.79
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.62
  17. 17mrblankface+$39,654.84
  18. 18Gladey+$39,458.52
  19. 19counter17+$39,396.76
  20. 20farokh+$35,964.91
  21. 21CuteCarrotTop+$35,699.77
  22. 22banval+$35,412.49
  23. 23normalseal38782+$34,299.12
  24. 24enci+$34,077.48
  25. 25notdecu+$33,741.65
  26. 26J777Crypto+$33,348.33
  27. 27Crypto_Keys+$32,374.72
  28. 28au2+$31,309.68
  29. 29gillycoinz+$30,930.99
  30. 30GemSuperSlide+$28,072.16
  31. 31hasaka+$27,753.14
  32. 32ShooterG+$27,693.81
  33. 33killedmyselfeth+$26,319.68
  34. 34princeprints+$25,196.32
  35. 35ulTRA_folle+$25,155.70
  36. 36JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  37. 37kiron4real+$24,578.23
  38. 38lastunknown+$24,136.59
  39. 39atomic15x+$23,644.59
  40. 40sigmamarlinmeag+$23,553.55
  41. 41igor_zs1+$22,666.94
  42. 42AveMoon+$21,711.54
  43. 43buddhaaaaa+$19,771.61
  44. 44niggle+$19,541.54
  45. 45Qu4nt+$19,237.36
  46. 46Bvniv+$19,191.21
  47. 47trunoest+$18,987.65
  48. 48Bob_Benson+$18,912.47
  49. 49AshSeemlyHeath+$18,889.58
  50. 50Boru_crypto+$18,834.42

Arch1tect1

Your life is the sum of a remainder of an unbalanced equation inherent to the programming of the matrix.

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for G75yNKquy2jjCFc5DMBux5bnCSKAnPwhU1zs5oGYWSYs
Tadoh

23.4M TDO$4.77K MC

$4.77K
$122.59
+$122.58
Coin image for DhQ1BayZ2WAa8jFF2tSVX39niVsyBjbWVBTCKnJ4FABt
FRZAYO

7.9T FRZAYO$32 MC

$32
$22.65
+$21.65+2,162%
Coin image for CtEZ9B7suKaWKoTh9sZiSxQtdWmSj4rMui6ZuXrhxyKA
WTFMIDDLEAST

12.1M NOCHILL$875 MC

$875
$14.15
+$4.39+44.9%
Coin image for 5KLQUuZvSxZDKPCn6wK7Z5VYZZxygRqukP8qatncv4MC
dgrifhat

9.6M rif$146 MC

$146
$9.32
+$9.23+10,251%
Coin image for 48ZMHWnsSAndpkrQHU9ZBsCYNbFb6Fo8hz97Dp6kmvCi
Brokie Token

37.1M BROKIE$28 MC

$28
$4.89
+$4.85+14,270%
OR
OREO

7.1M OREO$520 MC

$520
$3.82
+$1.82+90.9%
Coin image for HhftsFpoeh1iXku3mZMnCJCsgGD4iQg473iMZfzSMpFv
WINK CAT

237.3M WINK$6 MC

$6
$3.24
+$3.21+11,885%
Coin image for AdXykVmkApMZUBstmMt6AYbAJD5AEoMc6oMRgT98gNn1
SHADILAY

149.9M SHAD$12 MC

$12
$2.73
+$2.72+22,452%
Coin image for 6Bp8FaJHFHv8kCaesWW5dVboxjaWKXDuW4fGyhTXo6UY
The Popcult

593.1M POPCULTHeld for 1mo$154 MC

$154
$2.48
+$0.69+16.9%
Coin image for cJhsr4VYyNCmkLj8u8sq8DdNxU8wRWb1yyZULYZToB4
PITCOIN

138.9M PITC$33 MC

$33
$2.34
+$2.80+10.0%
Coin image for 9A2jUbgoDY97fruKHXvDd7eQiq4xvnW3By1BfH1Bwn9Y
DeepSeek AI Agent

685.6B DeepSeekAI$138K MC

$138K
$2.25
+$19.02+3.1%
MA
MADCOIN

29.7M MAD$75 MC

$75
$2.23
+$2.61+42.0%
Coin image for Rf1japtD7uwMisPFHDbS8ZtCZe8dQjzPr1FE6T8WQZE
Book Of Solana

379.4M BOSE$578 MC

$578
$2.17
−$0.42−7.8%
Coin image for 6ZrezpLLYuQyu4jGhzhBUb136t3k2pdvimXsoQWRpump
Shrimp

804K SHRIMP$2.19K MC

$2.19K
$1.95
+$0.53+9.4%
Coin image for 3GRMLFPpYFpJy7WNMq5yN2fVHLxSrMPtoX6pstv1vmy8
Trump 7 Billion

16M TRUMP7B$39 MC

$39
$1.84
+$1.81+4,980%
Coin image for 6weGp4uKC7paGp1GCHWdCDjihbyZL51LjjUsDvPoPquP
DeepSeek AI Agent

14T DeepSeekAI$5.34K MC

$5.34K
$1.78
−$12.75−87.7%
FU
FURBz - Buy A Football Club

18.6M FURBz$6.68K MC

$6.68K
$1.78
+$0.50+39.5%
Coin image for GTCiWVk1qASGr46Jz9JJuoeEvTVN5c4C9hrnWG454kAr
GreenCat

9.7B GCAT$1.28K MC

$1.28K
$1.78
+$10.88+93.2%
Coin image for 9p53t5J1GASWG3YYRsJquhX3L4W7qYuMLRJ5QA5nWP7h
Joe Schmo

9.2M SCHMO$177 MC

$177
$1.77
−$2.64−59.9%
Coin image for 96DaGGTPFJp8jyN5Bikj6Bu9h9HhRzKBtN4Hostyweps
Solana Summer

232.6M SS$725 MC

$725
$1.69
+$0.05+0.2%
Coin image for 57uBkiRvtHPuNK1JnvtKYiCS1sYhdKVEE1AfizE5k9Z7
Prendy Coin

33.3M PRENDY$15 MC

$15
$1.67
+$1.66+18,477%
Coin image for GMjrZ5EhPChJysXSKXfVLk1jpnKq6t1gKHo5rFajmgBo
SLEEPY JEO

2.6M SLEEPY$580 MC

$580
$1.62
−$1.27−18.0%
Coin image for 5doZSgpsKVJk9u58hsmDsq8N6oNtELvsycoFJ42P327p
The OG Cheems Inu

1.4B OGCINUHeld for 8d$6.96K MC

$6.96K
$1.58
+$30.61+69.3%
Coin image for BQVZNy9PAS34y6iu1qFVoj1y37sYURxAWM4FnMAahrsh
Catholic

29.7M CATHOLIC$10 MC

$10
$1.54
+$1.50+4,179%
Coin image for Lx195qD2MRKZeTZwoHjuCik7Y9Q1aJizPdBwaTJpx9A
Real Nigger Ape

203.2M RNA$751 MC

$751
$1.51
+$3.37+16.3%
ra
rawr kitty

18.5M rawr$787 MC

$787
$1.46
+$2.63+3.1%
Coin image for 3cJvkDZvpx7dpTFPRJppZphwy8si13HPVZSskAVQGbDA
Moon Pepe

1.6B MOPE$383 MC

$383
$1.42
−$9.80−24.1%
Coin image for FZUw1AcnQGUEBS3SmkcgoiTcwZBVZ4pmu1QmonX4pump
No1 tiktok squirrel

391K peanut$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$1.37
−$18.81−6.7%
PE
PEPE BULL

11.7B PEB$225 MC

$225
$1.35
+$1.42+3.6%
Coin image for DaATL2dsHTBrNswxrsQjBZF9C3Z1BBr8w4EkDm7vHASN
NOFUD KOALA

7.2B NFK$3.45K MC

$3.45K
$1.35
−$1.68−13.6%
Coin image for EHoYEWdMucFfXMVMR8sn7KXT3JCpqJPU73QodQKnawjg
KRYO

4.7M KRYO$2.64K MC

$2.64K
$1.26
+$2.34+2.9%
Coin image for 3j3d1t1MHqoFStSqu2CKfdyVxWqZKxKjmfGLyUn9wAPp
roro

14.5M RORO$29 MC

$29
$1.25
+$1.23+4,542%
Coin image for GpGsMN8zVFprTiDNfvMDdazNQTodPjabt6VszahiHuz
Shina Inu

819.8B SHIN$639 MC

$639
$1.25
+$1.19+15.6%
Coin image for 8igRQGU3C1dAMrgc5qJWbZr8Bo7zxkucQvq2eFkgZMMW
MAGA DOGE

2.7T MAGADOGE$19.3K MC

$19.3K
$1.22
+$10.43+39.5%
Coin image for y7WrhyUxATe9xMmdQKGp2pcgZYZPie8wsZuCV1oUkcj
CHEWY

6.7T CHWY$7.54K MC

$7.54K
$1.20
+$2.02+6.0%
Coin image for dLJcUSHyFk74u3zr8fSrCncSZ1kuWACUDMjUViTUdtB
Let Him Cook

514.4M COOK$225 MC

$225
$1.16
−$0.35−8.1%
Coin image for 5uoy4P1RSne1mFQKC9Rd1JfmFZYNKwjgcczxsWpMQyVu
Chrono Forge

76.3M CHRONO$1.5K MC

$1.5K
$1.15
+$1.67+83.7%
Coin image for GZxAuVkkKSWTMKshW9MB8PDBKVWTyxsxNxpmvS93pump
VITA INU

32.8M VINU$35 MC

$35
$1.14
−$0.69−6.4%
PO
Pomcoin

167.8M POM$5 MC

$5
$1.14
−$0.87−5.2%
Coin image for CFZQy99F4sNyPipJZPHZtDZDTwH1ZJgsq8GTcirbpump
Squeezy

5.9M Squeezy$190 MC

$190
$1.12
−$0.75−25.1%
Coin image for 78S3JzVcJREzW1rGz345pta9fhVPXSwsXs6U5QybHkqk
GAME OF PEPE

22.6M GAME$4.8K MC

$4.8K
$1.09
−$5.00−16.7%
Coin image for 3MxUguSiLkcsWWhq6M6viXFyqsc9auTrgkNe8iEqH1iJ
Sleepy Joe

1.5M joeboden$732 MC

$732
$1.08
−$0.86−12.4%
Coin image for 5ipC8wrxZR2DzPyM6Y8EFekUAd1HVoJHpXdeJ52HTrM2
SOL ETF

2.2T SOLETF$20.5K MC

$20.5K
$1.07
−$0.59−3.0%
Coin image for FwHLY2DFaEH6vXjNPrDCma6hKWc4SDp5HYiyYMBDpump
NIULAI

297.3K 牛来$3.56K MC

$3.56K
$1.06
+$2.81+15.8%
Coin image for P1JKNoH8RgDaRv4ctSUgyWHo31TNEUEcAuzhjp4bm8H
Peanut

693.8M PEANUT$149 MC

$149
$1.03
+$0.03+3.2%
Dc
Dcqy…2Syj

3.7M Dcqy…2Syj

$11.16
+$8.97+408.7%
J2
J2V7…o5Ey

67.3M J2V7…o5Ey

$2.02
+$2.01+12,479%
R4
R4TQ…DmiW

960.4M R4TQ…DmiW

$1.43
−$0.06−2.2%
Ba
BapL…zzWP

27.3M BapL…zzWP

$1.37
+$1.28+1,419%
8J
8J1R…4vti

10.8M 8J1R…4vti

—
$0.000.0%