Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$195,827.03
@latentfish83215+$114,221.29
@SossaDotKek+$81,971.98
@_logjam+$78,848.36
@counter17+$73,384.54
@mirage+$50,303.33
@glassyotter6054+$46,859.00
@AestheticGoat+$45,757.00
@boosteryting+$41,847.43
@dylansdegens+$41,752.79
@the_nutgod+$36,645.18
@BullPath+$35,831.64
@B_Naughty+$34,954.83
@zeusxbt+$33,366.82
@alphatunainters+$33,014.40
@pumpmqster+$31,793.06
@DiosFalso+$30,845.75
@curb1+$30,167.61
@BarBarrBinks+$29,868.04
@vMentaal+$28,646.30

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Archer25 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$454,377.43
  2. 22kprio+$202,653.02
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$120,478.44
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$119,704.43
  5. 5J777Crypto+$119,447.92
  6. 6pyro+$111,800.67
  7. 7OldManPervert+$111,234.20
  8. 80xOmnia+$107,716.87
  9. 9throatycrab1008+$100,513.21
  10. 10counter17+$93,025.89
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$91,108.70
  12. 12cupsey+$89,486.37
  13. 13B_Naughty+$83,425.63
  14. 14pumpmqster+$78,096.80
  15. 15zeusxbt+$73,504.89
  16. 16vMentaal+$65,971.73
  17. 170xElyy+$62,638.44
  18. 18imViriOfficial+$60,235.96
  19. 19DiosFalso+$60,131.38
  20. 20gar0u+$59,977.43
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$53,610.97
  22. 22moonfishappeali+$50,616.45
  23. 23Thokani+$49,398.03
  24. 24DeepGroovyBreak+$48,405.26
  25. 25oldmarlin26724+$45,910.98
  26. 26DarkCliffSpeech+$42,690.02
  27. 27lbexplorer+$40,991.01
  28. 28Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,595.10
  29. 29Gladey+$39,789.43
  30. 30banval+$38,150.89
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$37,855.37
  32. 32GemSuperSlide+$36,585.80
  33. 33gr3gor14n+$36,018.73
  34. 34notdecu+$32,724.85
  35. 35normalseal38782+$31,522.71
  36. 36retardedgains+$31,261.81
  37. 37Risk100x+$29,414.08
  38. 38Nexybtw+$29,210.03
  39. 39princeprints+$28,977.54
  40. 40mrblankface+$27,687.80
  41. 41reubs+$27,518.38
  42. 42farokh+$27,431.85
  43. 43tribeonchain+$26,178.64
  44. 44enci+$25,849.21
  45. 45igor_zs1+$25,734.43
  46. 46JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  47. 47lastunknown+$24,589.46
  48. 48ShooterG+$24,081.26
  49. 49Swift_Otter+$24,030.33
  50. 50AveMoon+$23,950.15

Archer25

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$3.80
+$0.07 (+2.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.07
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 3dD6qoZPjAT3fNDVd9CWvWEy3rigJdVP2WdG2Fe23SPd
Kelly Kapowski

105K KELLY$4.16K MC

$4.16K
$0.44
−$13.51−96.9%
Coin image for GpjR8axTMA5F1RwKapQgt5yz3DFhGYLTaicLNsBHSGsP
SOLAPEPE

69.4K SOLA$5.38K MC

$5.38K
$0.37
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 5xWrj94aFF4haFmUws9AUhvmDtiWcvpry4kHBzP6nPwn
NIGGAS IN PARIS

1.5M NIGGAS$152 MC

$152
$0.23
$0.000.0%
Coin image for BQfv4C8W3chQMAip6v9jp4Li4cMRszgr6hRJTDmrVRVW
Z∀Ɔʞ WOɹɹIS

86.8K Z∀Ɔʞ$2.53K MC

$2.53K
$0.22
$0.000.0%
GR
GreenCandle

12.2K GREEN$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$0.13
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CkTFDNGUtw58dBDEnMD9RW3tjTVKaoVXctcXdq8Gpump
KERMIT THE FROG

11.8K KERMIT$11.3K MC

$11.3K
$0.13
−$34.72−99.6%
Z
Goku

17.9K Z$639 MC

$639
$0.12
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2FMuQzDxzQoo6u2XyFRrMUaPyCbk6TBcsN4avtyLpump
cat token

55.5K CT$2.17K MC

$2.17K
$0.12
−$8.37−98.6%
Coin image for DRY8PHKf4ynFvS7fgHs1TDSBWRBFJkjieoFoWeFKLwY2
BLING CAT

18K BLING$734 MC

$734
$0.12
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 6vQXSi3yiBZboPATMBwU4HZJ9ncUGAKwEjzc46RiYb9H
Cathole

24.3K C$2.62K MC

$2.62K
$0.07
$0.000.0%
C-
Chinese Whales

122.9K C-Whale$454 MC

$454
$0.06
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2w2Z7h2J7wq8G6LYe58XZWMW4RvWRGY5FBNzSrms8sPL
Coldhole

23.5K C$2.24K MC

$2.24K
$0.05
$0.000.0%
WH
🐋 Whales Paradise on Solana

11.8K WHALE$263 MC

$263
$0.03
$0.000.0%
G&
Ghostbusters and Dune

131.1K G&D$221 MC

$221
$0.03
$0.000.0%
Coin image for FHqc81NHCCohjmBA8JBkeJvyTuNMovppa4iag5bBhtjm
CATASS

5M CATASS$436 MC

$436
$0.02
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CmXr8rZyqxbFKv44kk1u8ixQM9mZnUf625k56p27pump
pee pee poo poo

782.73 pppp$27.4K MC

$27.4K
$0.02
−$1.28−98.4%
G
goochee

24.6K G$642 MC

$642
$0.02
$0.000.0%
B
B

41.5K B$369 MC

$369
$0.02
$0.000.0%
WH
🐋 Whales Paradise on Solana

3.9K WHALE$360 MC

$360
$0.01
$0.000.0%
GR
Greentext: The Spirit of 4Chan

56.3K GREEN$160 MC

$160
$0.01
$0.000.0%
GR
GREEN ON SOLANA

9.4K GREEN$913 MC

$913
$0.01
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2etBuLCQCvbUDfi3RXKjWGENvjaFViKu1u9dHGrhdDTB
FU Money Club

2K FU$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$0.01
−$0.06−88.5%
Coin image for FuPdnA3QgidXgfFrHSmjnc4HEduD8x7Xz6av8LEsDpGN
WILFRED

2.4M WILF$282 MC

$282
$0.01
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8eAUrugF8ToBmkg4CpJjTY9AcPx1UBMdExw2Ju84MCG4
JJmoji

1 JJ$4.12K MC

$4.12K
$0.00
−$0.78−99.5%
Coin image for 5pxHbBhewijkT91gaZWtqR1fpPzv2hRVEALB55sydiu
Ryan Garcia

411.7K KING$848 MC

$848
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 3ptmioNatCLNtgCsYwFGELd3NZRkZEx1RtihbqgKczjd
NIGACHU

255.3K NIGA$986 MC

$986
$0.00
−$0.17−98.5%
Coin image for 7sEzyEQpcyn1mS6f4gMFpZyfW1jFNpcaSF4fsUupZ5YX
NoBonk

10K NOBONK$1.64K MC

$1.64K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8CZY4ZkqTvMECdStjCDVQCFa1FKyY6V8PEgD5dmCu1sz
Milk Cat

2K MilCat$390 MC

$390
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for PFireKhT5WG7axMSLBmMRpvYH7cgHx9CRWHU8F8HNbr
Pepe On Fire

10K PFIRE$26K MC

$26K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for Fo6tfAkXj74X6j8hati8SxtwZHHcdGeqXVUPLP9Abvqu
Wally The Whale

69 WALLY$9.37K MC

$9.37K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 6X7XXRb2bfoEogRXHBEDxPeyKVMPSNaQd8uCTU3biTqQ
hillury clinton

50K CLINTON

$0.00
$0.000.0%
G
TOP G's DOG

24K G

$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for A5kbxzPbPQiYhDbJGd4bUFRQjvx4yAeEDWWW1dHRgAHi
Chinese Whales

74.4K WHALE

$0.00
$0.000.0%