Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$117,357.69
@moonfishappeali+$81,069.15
@DeepGroovyBreak+$45,971.85
@2kprio+$43,529.97
@AestheticGoat+$39,136.13
@0xElyy+$34,896.32
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.20
@niggle+$31,705.96
@pumpmqster+$30,913.45
@DiosFalso+$29,354.29
@imViriOfficial+$27,480.80
@oldmarlin26724+$26,972.79
@zeusxbt+$26,846.47
@B_Naughty+$25,884.25
@vMentaal+$25,452.24
@AshbornSM+$23,319.75
@GemSuperSlide+$20,384.61
@AveMoon+$19,508.53
@SleepyInwa+$19,102.80
@fozzy+$18,560.29

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Archit_ct on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$182,510.62
  2. 20xOmnia+$125,922.46
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.87
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$81,431.73
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$77,716.92
  6. 60xElyy+$67,505.34
  7. 7cupsey+$66,417.08
  8. 8gar0u+$65,722.43
  9. 9imViriOfficial+$52,031.41
  10. 102kprio+$52,001.29
  11. 11pumpmqster+$48,837.55
  12. 12Crypto_Keys+$48,581.52
  13. 13B_Naughty+$48,440.39
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,165.77
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,532.00
  16. 16OldManPervert+$45,831.00
  17. 17zeusxbt+$43,953.01
  18. 18vMentaal+$43,434.01
  19. 19GemSuperSlide+$43,301.68
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.53
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.64
  22. 22notdecu+$37,353.25
  23. 23pyro+$34,863.49
  24. 24DiosFalso+$34,400.95
  25. 25SleepyInwa+$32,189.44
  26. 26oldmarlin26724+$31,880.06
  27. 27normalseal38782+$31,303.08
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$31,104.03
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  30. 30igor_zs1+$28,674.30
  31. 31realgainzy+$28,418.04
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,310.94
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34AveMoon+$25,125.85
  35. 35AshbornSM+$25,003.29
  36. 36trunoest+$24,253.57
  37. 37banval+$24,112.04
  38. 38munchr+$23,174.77
  39. 39E1RCK+$22,286.75
  40. 40BraveSmallCub+$21,698.77
  41. 41schoen+$21,475.16
  42. 42CuteCarrotTop+$21,179.68
  43. 43fozzy+$19,790.74
  44. 44alwaysfade+$19,561.08
  45. 45atomic15x+$19,405.47
  46. 46orange+$19,253.45
  47. 47axe+$19,191.72
  48. 48J777Crypto+$19,162.49
  49. 49nyhrox+$18,913.98
  50. 50niggle+$18,510.16

Archit_ct

0Following
Portfolio value
$8.38
−$0.10 (−0.3%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.10
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for E7FgGrEYGEzxcAoshZZaDHkCAsa8t69b7yYyH6VeAUVj
PepeWifPants

47.3M PWP$89 MC

$89
$4.31
+$1.22+5.1%
Coin image for 3Lec18q7nPM62LQwqXG2ddiBTDrFCiNw1NEA1ehBZPgB
SoylanaManletCaptainZ

9.3M ANSEMHeld for 21d$25.2K MC

$25.2K
$3.56
+$35.12+136.7%
ra
rawr kitty

25.7M rawr$787 MC

$787
$2.02
−$1.91−8.0%
Coin image for 3dYMcsDJXadpkLgFReZYMDEGEnyaxe5ymL16GNWSpump
Mitch McConnell

503.4K MITCH$2.74K MC

$2.74K
$1.38
+$18.96+9.0%
Coin image for BD1Du9QUpRCy1A581AWyNta4VjvNCT89RGCTUQrZXENY
Solly The Dragon

10.5M SOLLY$118 MC

$118
$1.24
+$0.24+5.4%
Coin image for EG5ZLfvjmmC6aYxk1S6dqUuu5buYURVdWejvrK6sn9wX
Cat Taco

849.8M CATACO$145 MC

$145
$1.24
+$0.23+5.2%
Coin image for A6jb9PSPxhmy4hegFV2eSTk3WeVsnYVRxWTpMWKmUe21
QUBY AI

134.4B QYAI$867 MC

$867
$1.23
+$4.32+41.5%
Coin image for 4tdh5QzT9u1wgKPy8iQKsFwESTi1Te4Z3z2hGRNp8UNr
New Doge

3.5M SUKI$325 MC

$325
$1.16
+$86.83+17.6%
Coin image for 36kTzL3t2YN6MHLuTKNTbVXArwudAnxePfTuSG2gzcAJ
Musk AGI

8.7M MuskAGI$1.27K MC

$1.27K
$1.12
−$0.74−1.2%
FI
FIRST MEME EVER

1.2B FIRST$585 MC

$585
$1.09
+$5.68+16.3%
Coin image for CRaFSZdaFttwLuXKrJxU3wdn23vHethQaQKzYvWLF4Xc
XRP millionaire

302.7B XRP$33 MC

$33
$1.04
+$0.31+16.8%
MI
BLUE GATES

756.1M MICROSOFT$1.37K MC

$1.37K
$1.04
−$3.44−6.9%
Coin image for Dj3riSbJsqQ1e7idryndQGekXWQ7bfRYSTT8Km4Hev85
chilldoge

183.4B chilldoge$35 MC

$35
$1.00
−$4.03−80.1%