Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$128,075.17
@moonfishappeali+$86,899.38
@0xElyy+$42,423.64
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.32
@niggle+$26,397.88
@AveMoon+$25,825.21
@GemSuperSlide+$22,496.92
@undefeatedd+$20,446.29
@degengigi+$18,539.92
@badabeep+$18,526.72
@igor_zs1+$17,227.66
@publixplayz+$17,004.60
@throatycrab1008+$15,764.67
@E1RCK+$12,686.53
@bullishhodler99+$11,161.58
@zilxbt+$10,340.03
@Gladey+$10,150.67
@leantuna23013+$9,982.20
@laxstarfish1400+$9,765.90
@xmonki+$9,586.00

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

yassinluv on Pump.fun — get rich or die trying

  1. 1The__Solstice+$527,211.36
  2. 2J777Crypto+$183,391.39
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$176,236.39
  4. 40xOmnia+$149,104.70
  5. 5OldManPervert+$121,288.09
  6. 6pyro+$98,002.06
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$97,055.20
  8. 80xElyy+$89,204.37
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$86,783.66
  10. 10cupsey+$72,525.51
  11. 11gar0u+$63,455.08
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$58,779.91
  13. 13Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.45
  14. 14notdecu+$38,149.83
  15. 15igor_zs1+$37,575.83
  16. 16Gladey+$37,025.94
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$33,409.71
  18. 18Nexybtw+$32,634.81
  19. 19killedmyselfeth+$31,872.80
  20. 20normalseal38782+$31,534.35
  21. 21axe+$31,528.64
  22. 22tribeonchain+$31,233.10
  23. 23AveMoon+$30,671.90
  24. 24mrblankface+$28,934.52
  25. 25kanpai+$28,397.64
  26. 26AestheticGoat+$27,291.10
  27. 27trunoest+$26,974.83
  28. 28jacksneth+$26,758.76
  29. 29realgainzy+$26,743.59
  30. 30JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,726.63
  31. 31imViriOfficial+$25,528.44
  32. 32munchr+$24,086.74
  33. 33E1RCK+$23,767.85
  34. 34niggle+$22,223.38
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$20,932.70
  36. 36alwaysfade+$20,882.45
  37. 37teodorZXC+$20,762.12
  38. 38mambatrades_+$20,692.34
  39. 39zenlobster63284+$20,621.51
  40. 40Shoyo_+$20,536.98
  41. 41drgraino+$20,486.25
  42. 42CORLEONE888+$20,146.68
  43. 43daddychilllll+$20,065.79
  44. 44B_Naughty+$19,178.22
  45. 45buddhaaaaa+$18,716.59
  46. 46lildrilla+$18,591.63
  47. 47coldlobster9198+$18,268.11
  48. 48atomic15x+$17,702.39
  49. 49poketouch+$17,615.26
  50. 50rarewhaleenforc+$16,794.67

yassinluv

0Followers
0Following

get rich or die trying

Portfolio value
$19.19
+$0.01 (+0.1%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.01
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
Coin image for 2e5bq319uqnM2BPDT673NB3sPpircKH9NkMSweGHkEzk
Communism

190.5K Communism$64.4K MC

$64.4K
$12.27
+$0.30+2.5%
Coin image for BL9zWx4uLkMZAvmbbNtqgxuNgfKiNJ9VtxVQvc7Hpump
You’ll own nothing & be happy

363.4K NOTHING$39 MC

$39
$8.85
+$0.18+2.1%
Coin image for 7h5wgUKoBbWAV6pQSKjnLjoSiCP3u7jnNW5bBZtTdt96
Trillion dollar club

57.6K Trillion$136K MC

$136K
$7.84
+$3.54+82.2%
Coin image for CFpWBGmpqRDWq1Zq4M5ZXqj2HARJ114nc2WRYmcygJbL
Believe in Something

118.5K Something$20 MC

$20
$2.99
+$1.46+95.4%
Coin image for 6ymurB9jd26GsoDFhwNmoKMw6W44H4iBiyyXGfMwpump
DEXMAS

57.4K DEXMAS$31 MC

$31
$1.35
+$0.03+2.6%
Coin image for 6GU54GL2AztQceLZdbKg53n45ubFMvSKdRxFrTw9pump
KERMIT THE FROG

57.1K KERMIT$30 MC

$30
$1.32
$0.00+0.1%
Coin image for F3K5qdJoRHxBVwwZ33cgfPWW9dXuiHrwJZNqLSgtpump
NBA TROLLBOY

53.8K TROLLBOY$32 MC

$32
$1.30
−$0.02−1.2%
AN
ANON PFP

337.08 ANONPFP

—
$0.000.0%
ZK
zknon

74.32 ZKNON$5.51K MC

$5.51K
—
$0.000.0%