Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@0xOmnia+$143,184.87
@moonfishappeali+$80,106.96
@undefeatedd+$40,923.20
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.39
@niggle+$29,697.03
@degengigi+$18,541.59
@publixplayz+$17,005.76
@throatycrab1008+$15,471.10
@leantuna23013+$12,350.07
@NRv_+$12,169.22
@E1RCK+$11,947.84
@bullishhodler99+$11,237.76
@Gladey+$10,150.74
@xmonki+$9,586.19
@zilxbt+$9,520.70
@laxstarfish1400+$9,492.76
@JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$9,278.28
@teodorZXC+$9,264.14
@water_sol+$8,584.36
@zenlobster63284+$8,523.00

Coins, livestreams and activity from BNDtJ9 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$537,879.47
  2. 2J777Crypto+$189,553.10
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$174,146.24
  4. 40xOmnia+$157,963.44
  5. 5OldManPervert+$123,502.90
  6. 6pyro+$102,305.33
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$96,761.64
  8. 8moonfishappeali+$79,901.38
  9. 9cupsey+$74,243.04
  10. 10gar0u+$62,715.98
  11. 11TradeRansoze+$58,834.33
  12. 120xElyy+$44,143.68
  13. 13Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.42
  14. 14notdecu+$38,045.14
  15. 15Gladey+$37,025.91
  16. 16killedmyselfeth+$34,654.57
  17. 17axe+$32,631.72
  18. 18Nexybtw+$32,264.37
  19. 19normalseal38782+$31,534.48
  20. 20tribeonchain+$31,200.01
  21. 21mrblankface+$29,162.16
  22. 22kanpai+$28,360.35
  23. 23trunoest+$26,975.27
  24. 24realgainzy+$26,640.71
  25. 25GemSuperSlide+$26,595.47
  26. 26imViriOfficial+$26,099.98
  27. 27jacksneth+$25,804.09
  28. 28JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,726.63
  29. 29niggle+$25,522.53
  30. 30AestheticGoat+$25,363.58
  31. 31munchr+$24,061.84
  32. 32mambatrades_+$23,214.03
  33. 33E1RCK+$23,028.77
  34. 34CORLEONE888+$21,528.36
  35. 35BraveSmallCub+$21,068.90
  36. 36alwaysfade+$20,951.47
  37. 37teodorZXC+$20,762.17
  38. 38Shoyo_+$20,532.22
  39. 39daddychilllll+$20,065.78
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$19,518.12
  41. 41drgraino+$19,367.71
  42. 42retardedgains+$18,925.44
  43. 43igor_zs1+$18,765.61
  44. 44buddhaaaaa+$18,717.47
  45. 45lildrilla+$18,591.63
  46. 46AveMoon+$17,979.73
  47. 47poketouch+$17,615.26
  48. 48atomic15x+$17,521.09
  49. 49B_Naughty+$17,493.71
  50. 50Bullbnb+$17,334.43

BNDtJ9

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$92.32
−$204.46 (−68.9%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$204.46
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
PA
PANDAJAK

22.8M PANDAJAK$244 MC

$244
$235.14
+$119.44+103.2%
CO
CODED

1.9M CODED$244 MC

$244
$214.18
+$73.23+52.0%
CH
Chartoshi

1.3M CHAR$203 MC

$203
$195.51
+$6.47+3.4%
He
All Dogs Go to Heaven

2M Heaven$152 MC

$152
$148.54
+$1.80+1.2%
RI
RIBBIT

469.3K RIBBIT$77 MC

$77
$61.75
+$10.52+20.5%
Coin image for 2LVAS19HvmQx9h3sYMtWNtjWTxvfTqtp5UkeG6eApump
National American Solana Admin

3.3M NASA$7.42K MC

$7.42K
$24.18
+$0.40+1.7%
Coin image for FHxtpw8FWV5JBcDwGCELoEJoWnYkKjHh1aC6o6fqpump
TRUMP MAGA PRIME

3.8M MAGA47$3.62K MC

$3.62K
$13.60
−$235.59−94.5%
Coin image for 3XLc9XSLiinbuYpmTfntxb5kYMSr9CaFboJv3zXP1g4v
Official Elon Coin

772.5K ELON$13 MC

$13
$12.87
+$12.870.0%
Coin image for 47Q8dFwZZWMMHuieaxVh8TrPQnc1D5ynxAu5tK8epump
TreeRoot

1.8M ROOT$6.6K MC

$6.6K
$11.83
−$59.04−83.3%
Coin image for 8uwxuTpGMbUCTHqYawJ59p1MkuyNX49EJeUG6E2ipump
Donald Bome Trump

3.2M DBT$3.62K MC

$3.62K
$11.60
−$156.62−93.1%
Coin image for 6AcLb1YF3Le18Vezgq7fxU67Crn32hTG272BDgWnpump
SLIME

1.7M SLIME$6.97K MC

$6.97K
$11.60
−$111.02−90.5%
Coin image for FBj7NDvszPkTsFZ2PFryzkNhBGprjam5ej1DbgyKpump
Moossile

1.8M Moossile$3.87K MC

$3.87K
$6.85
−$66.71−90.7%
Coin image for 2N7Gibh97wEce9qYmZJqTSPXh9G4x7CwBaeN7LtPpump
DOGELON

503.6K DOGELON$6.58K MC

$6.58K
$3.31
−$19.44−85.4%
Coin image for FSTY6ncw8MU9yeGMjNQyrV65akQavu3rBckQayMqpump
SANTAFEET

391.6K SANTAFEET$5.8K MC

$5.8K
$2.27
−$20.45−90.0%
Coin image for 7rC23zqCbF4qP3U8k5xCigEWnyv1tjheWorpqt8Xpump
AI Orbit Agent

477K AIORBI$4.07K MC

$4.07K
$1.94
−$24.45−92.6%
Coin image for 97u5WAKmMNmPWQYFXG783KGm88hfSPqXEnAcLfJpump
kleff.

389.7K kleff.$4.45K MC

$4.45K
$1.73
−$20.93−92.4%
Coin image for hwipse5kCGtJ1HjyCpGPJFgNXwWvZab3BQFfrgDpump
BUY THIS TOKEN

489.9K TOKEN$2.59K MC

$2.59K
$1.27
−$390.95−99.7%
TE
OFFICIAL TESLA

50.43 TESLA

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
Va
VaIentnie Grok Compenion

861.8K VaIentnie

—
$0.000.0%
BT
BITCOIN OFFICIAL MEME

6.57 BTC

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
EL
ELON

80.88 ELON

—
$0.000.0%
SL
SLEEPLEES CION

22.9M SLEEPLEES

—
$0.000.0%
SL
SLEEPFLSS CIQN

3.8M SLEPFLSS

—
$0.000.0%
EL
ELON

155.63 ELON

—
$0.000.0%
Va
VaIentnie Grok Compenion

14.9K VaIentnie

—
$0.000.0%