Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$89,564.11
@AestheticGoat+$48,067.78
@daniworldwidee+$35,991.40
@pumpmqster+$35,429.46
@AshbornSM+$32,109.59
@DiosFalso+$30,432.37
@B_Naughty+$29,201.39
@vMentaal+$26,072.41
@zeusxbt+$25,699.65
@fozzy+$25,169.92
@oldmarlin26724+$22,460.01
@throatycrab1008+$21,320.06
@0xElyy+$21,313.48
@CuteCarrotTop+$20,487.63
@SleepyInwa+$20,022.87
@taisoprano+$19,316.55
@degengigi+$17,830.45
@jiggacapital888+$17,424.44
@morfula+$16,443.57
@sigmamarlinmeag+$15,982.92

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Billibabe on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$151,211.90
  2. 22kprio+$112,561.21
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$109,062.38
  4. 40xOmnia+$108,440.61
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$85,405.82
  6. 60xElyy+$77,838.10
  7. 7cupsey+$73,916.75
  8. 8gar0u+$63,252.41
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$62,344.62
  10. 10imViriOfficial+$60,282.18
  11. 11pumpmqster+$53,636.41
  12. 12B_Naughty+$53,045.46
  13. 13moonfishappeali+$48,741.59
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$47,405.28
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,410.60
  16. 16vMentaal+$45,077.19
  17. 17zeusxbt+$44,748.26
  18. 18OldManPervert+$41,080.61
  19. 19Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,777.69
  20. 20Gladey+$37,504.03
  21. 21AveMoon+$36,401.19
  22. 22DiosFalso+$35,676.29
  23. 23SleepyInwa+$34,304.04
  24. 24igor_zs1+$33,043.49
  25. 25notdecu+$31,491.59
  26. 26oldmarlin26724+$31,361.46
  27. 27pyro+$31,304.36
  28. 28AshbornSM+$31,125.05
  29. 29normalseal38782+$30,183.91
  30. 30daniworldwidee+$28,980.81
  31. 31Crypto_Keys+$28,256.85
  32. 32banval+$27,390.82
  33. 33mrblankface+$27,361.69
  34. 34CuteCarrotTop+$25,499.41
  35. 35JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  36. 36trunoest+$25,122.27
  37. 37killedmyselfeth+$24,716.44
  38. 38fozzy+$24,253.04
  39. 39realgainzy+$24,012.67
  40. 40zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  41. 41atomic15x+$22,223.05
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$21,611.31
  43. 43kiron4real+$20,507.95
  44. 44munchr+$20,474.44
  45. 45sigmamarlinmeag+$20,157.41
  46. 46jiggacapital888+$19,778.51
  47. 47orange+$18,569.32
  48. 48E1RCK+$18,526.64
  49. 49teodorZXC+$18,350.31
  50. 50daddychilllll+$18,115.06

Billibabe

0Followers
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
GO
GOLDIE Proj.

752.5K GOLDIE$166 MC

$166
$41.39
−$16.53−28.5%
WI
CatWidMask

1.8M WID$82 MC

$82
$29.28
−$59.15−66.9%
KA
Kamallah Harris

830.8K KAMALLAH$1.11K MC

$1.11K
$22.58
−$12.04−34.8%
TR
Trump needs YOUR support!

5.1M TRUMP2024$28 MC

$28
$22.52
−$149.94−86.9%
RE
Solana Render AI

14.9M RENDAI$26 MC

$26
$18.84
−$108.79−85.2%
BI
Biden Pump

1.9M BIDEN$44 MC

$44
$17.59
−$26.95−60.5%
lu
lulu

535.3K lulu$398 MC

$398
$16.85
−$0.41−2.4%
IG
ight imma head out

6.9M IGHT$19 MC

$19
$9.78
−$25.61−72.4%
R0
Robbie the Robot Cat

24.7M R0BC4T$372 MC

$372
$9.34
−$28.35−75.2%
HI
Hitman Yusuf Dikec

2M HITMAN$97 MC

$97
$8.64
−$19.94−69.8%
MI
Mini Pepe

338.7M MINIPEPE$9 MC

$9
$7.65
−$27.89−78.5%
LI
LILY

24M LILY$18 MC

$18
$7.15
−$28.64−80.0%
Coin image for 5MTNDVpBDcg6jPczW5FkMbpDxkFrEQozwp4HvZ1yXjkE
leafycat

1.9M leafycat$3.11K MC

$3.11K
$6.01
−$66.72−91.7%
FL
FLOG

4.9M FLOG$8 MC

$8
$5.34
−$31.97−85.7%
EL
Eldoria

110.1M ELD$37 MC

$37
$4.23
−$32.02−88.3%
JE
JEJE

6.8M JEJE$16 MC

$16
$3.45
−$64.39−94.9%
RU
runaldmacdunald

1.3M RUNALD$10 MC

$10
$2.84
−$25.43−90.0%
Coin image for G25yNkaoLB85Vpc2Yq4to7nb9sFEaM9tB1DPiS92f7HA
GATA

620.2K GATA$106 MC

$106
$2.50
−$26.96−91.5%
IC
icepopcoin

11.6M ICEPOP$3 MC

$3
$2.37
−$53.97−95.8%
Coin image for FsWRYekwbtj9rxCzMbJdWhiamJ6fsExRNBiDUwTYpump
Platos Cave

543.4K CAVE$4.06K MC

$4.06K
$2.21
−$15.59−87.6%
Coin image for 8Ts9fXQdu1iPdFukL2x5rs6dPLvgzzHPCe8XtHLXpump
r/SubSimGPT2Interactive

952.4K GPT$2.26K MC

$2.26K
$2.15
−$79.73−97.4%
ET
ETH CTO

8.5M ETH$9 MC

$9
$1.43
−$55.43−97.5%
PC
Playable Coin

8.5M PC$7 MC

$7
$1.40
−$89.51−98.5%
EX
24 Hour Experiment

412.5K EXPERIMENT$433 MC

$433
$1.31
−$25.67−95.2%
BI
AnonBidenBull

16.8M BIDENBULL$71 MC

$71
$1.21
−$34.33−96.6%
DU
Duck

333.4K DUCK$11 MC

$11
$1.14
−$52.26−97.9%
MB
Make Bitcoin Great Again

16.4M MBGA$2 MC

$2
$1.06
−$90.15−98.8%
PR
Pray For Biden

11.4M PRAYBIDEN$3 MC

$3
$1.05
−$33.40−96.9%
Coin image for 5mbRqwGV1ZUkxhkTqoRG4a8iyh6cgzu6YJG1qgEM9qKk
Muscle Cat

274.8K MUSCAT$369 MC

$369
$1.05
−$28.88−96.5%
DE
dark elon

1.5M DELON

—
$0.000.0%