Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$116,676.67
@moonfishappeali+$103,432.95
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,429.11
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.03
@AestheticGoat+$30,894.50
@imViriOfficial+$30,088.91
@niggle+$26,192.55
@collectible+$23,920.60
@drgraino+$22,265.57
@DiosFalso+$21,198.03
@0xElyy+$21,003.15
@zeusxbt+$20,856.49
@pumpmqster+$20,710.65
@oldmarlin26724+$20,057.90
@B_Naughty+$19,490.72
@throatycrab1008+$19,170.85
@vMentaal+$19,078.96
@morfula+$16,421.72
@SleepyInwa+$15,575.94
@AshbornSM+$13,526.74

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from BobTaken on Pump.fun.

BobTaken

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$190.19
−$52.74 (−13.8%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$52.74
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for ukHH6c7mMyiWCf1b9pnWe25TSpkDDt3H5pQZgZ74J82BOME+$1,264,714.10May 14, 2024Spent $11.9K+10,645%
  • 2Coin image for 3psH1Mj1f7yUfaD5gh6Zj7epE8hhrMkMETgv5TshQA4oboden+$15,281.06Jun 29, 2024Spent $41.3K+37%
  • 3Coin image for E43qU77tnWDwN11o7TtaGMNpxCAqz8RZEZ7PcTCUXSimSLO+$10,976.93Jul 29, 2024Spent $15.2K+72%
  • 4Coin image for 3WKzqdh3ZW3tP2PhAtAuDu4e1XsEzFhk7qnN8mApm3S2CAT+$7,738.28May 27, 2024Spent $39.8K+19%
  • 5Coin image for FU1q8vJpZNUrmqsciSjp8bAKKidGsLmouB8CBdf8TKQvtremp+$4,917.84May 25, 2024Spent $4.36K+113%
  • 6Coin image for MEW1gQWJ3nEXg2qgERiKu7FAFj79PHvQVREQUzScPP5MEW+$4,718.33May 25, 2024Spent $18.8K+25%
  • 7Coin image for BgJW7U1u2RY5XJk9uYb5AqFRzjMtqE7pw3kaf9iw9NtzPELF+$4,701.03Mar 13, 2024Spent $13.7K+34%
  • 8Coin image for 9ceEjz32cv8jBcqsppgjrryiE2tor7PCm7j9mYk8gzTkBABYWIF+$4,380.82Jun 2, 2024Spent $5.21K+84%
  • 9Coin image for 5LafQUrVco6o7KMz42eqVEJ9LW31StPyGjeeu5sKoMtAMUMU+$4,071.02Jun 2, 2024Spent $6.84K+60%
  • 10Coin image for 25hAyBQfoDhfWx9ay6rarbgvWGwDdNqcHsXS3jQ3mTDJMANEKI+$3,918.50May 30, 2024Spent $9.36K+42%
  • 11Coin image for 8NNXWrWVctNw1UFeaBypffimTdcLCcD8XJzHvYsmgwpFBRAINLET+$3,366.00Jul 28, 2024Spent $6.2K+54%
  • 12Coin image for 5VQU99fFZrzuhLcp6qkUjKz5UPPteNKhQngHGyeF24V1IQ+$2,613.68Jul 31, 2024Spent $2.76K+95%
  • 13Coin image for HLptm5e6rTgh4EKgDpYFrnRHbjpkMyVdEeREEa2G7rf9DUKO+$2,482.49May 30, 2024Spent $6.88K+36%
  • 14Coin image for EKpQGSJtjMFqKZ9KQanSqYXRcF8fBopzLHYxdM65zcjmWIF+$2,439.82Mar 11, 2024Spent $1.98K+123%
  • 15Coin image for 9gwTegFJJErDpWJKjPfLr2g2zrE3nL1v5zpwbtsk3c6PUSEDCAR+$1,621.03Dec 30, 2023Spent $324+501%
  • 16Coin image for 5KCGJJpRMtbydUDTAoc5MoRPnqmJNNDaFwvBDdSG6daCHIGHER+$1,107.35Aug 4, 2024Spent $9.59K+12%
  • 17Coin image for 7GCihgDB8fe6KNjn2MYtkzZcRjQy3t9GHdC8uHYmW2hrPOPCAT+$1,034.09May 24, 2024Spent $831+124%
  • 18Coin image for 99ouK5YUK3JPGCPX9joNtHsMU7NPpU7w91JN4kdQ97poAI+$906.07Mar 12, 2024Spent $1.42K+64%
  • 19Coin image for H5o6gNMY5ou4qTUZdguGQDPYtXKFf8Bin5SfVF6TY6QzREKT+$812.99Jul 28, 2024Spent $1.11K+73%
  • 20Coin image for HKnP3SA4cFRtTz1gs2Z6muqfpj6j2MBNEAbw7nvb8fxgTRUMPACHU+$797.00Jul 29, 2024Spent $440+181%
  • 21Coin image for 358PuxphAQ26nktpniGzcooT1u3TZEsE2HmWgQUMpumpong+$753.33Jul 28, 2024Spent $18.1K+4%
  • 22Coin image for 3BeJ9zCgQhaqKMu2HgKJ79yQBChD1Pf3hPwRX44fpumpCB+$582.36Oct 5, 2024Spent $28+2,079%
  • 23Coin image for WENWENvqqNya429ubCdR81ZmD69brwQaaBYY6p3LCpkWEN+$499.88Jun 2, 2024Spent $3.61K+14%
  • 24Coin image for 6GkaNFJiHHFSBhPg5Ros7RwBgzmrV5cvHRSsxQRypumpGIGATRUMP+$408.82Jul 28, 2024Spent $909+45%
  • 25Coin image for GJqCjtgEwqdFWVRsDs8JXKFoTeRVZeHs1RL4ccvrpumpOILINU+$408.74Mar 9Spent $64+641%
  • 26Coin image for aPig1huDbdDTR9HmJBSHK5jiHrG3o2ZThdG4xPDpumpSOURCE+$323.76Sep 1, 2024Spent $546+59%
  • 27Coin image for BdNKUUo8vnvdhwi1Ejn4PXNfeeQF2374hCK3m91ppumpthumb+$265.72Sep 1, 2024Spent $879+30%
  • 28Coin image for DPaQfq5sFnoqw2Sh9WMmmASFL9LNu6RdtDqwE1tab2tBSKBDI+$183.90Jun 10, 2024Spent $1.3K+14%
  • 29Coin image for cn4GNAf1FL3VkjuageZmDvE3DZ3LtubBH8WY4yQpumpIMOOCHI+$128.27Mar 7Spent $150+86%
  • 30Coin image for 9XVS5CZ6rjNtSskK8B5i3dbkuUS6pCzRFigW2wHWUHwvfucktheoly+$117.22Jul 31, 2024Spent $550+21%
  • 31Coin image for FRD6HpHLYY8Sfkz5J4zFrDWu8WsdXjugBUsseYd9pumpTITS+$115.67Sep 5, 2024Spent $836+14%
  • 32Coin image for FHKMQQoVuy22YPx6psddJWTU9cuEQe7PaJG3GSVSLzP4CHWAD+$111.66Sep 3, 2024Spent $534+21%
  • 33Coin image for 62C1w9gaZinfVgLKK2DbRwSzgSb5UE3XsP5TcxagpumpMOOTOON+$110.89Sep 21, 2024Spent $97+115%
  • 34Coin image for DW2fhKZUGHXWc9Ze4tKGnEusQy6ChgWnRS41hurtpumpMORE+$109.71Jul 27, 2024Spent $269+41%
  • 35Coin image for Gjpud3xeAL5cWSLfHQX6m36A4kCBXRqRhsNq8Avrhrz4PXP+$71.64May 6, 2024Spent $137+52%
  • 36Coin image for EdQzU6F71wx1LhvVhu92JNLNpxyue9zDqt9CR9J5pumpMOOTOON+$45.15Sep 19, 2024Spent $46+97%
  • 37Coin image for 9JtcwZwihAxJmWE2h4zAELi9rY2GGBg3Qmuu4kvZcwTIWNKM+$31.10Sep 22, 2024Spent $184+17%
  • 38Coin image for GnGU93KYJdkcch41b1h9oupSjc7uyqMmSS2iPbvjTrgEPIKU+$26.12Feb 19, 2024Spent $5+535%
  • 39Coin image for yf1xw3TZ8ZLbmdYHDW6QEg5bcbKRpP3QNNhqPv5pumpPolarBear+$13.18Feb 3Spent $25+53%
  • 40Coin image for FQZLcv6iC7UVBrFWyKzsrGZdxvffz9xqshDdzUbd3qq1TOPCAT+$10.70Jul 28, 2024Spent $314+3%
  • 41Coin image for 9voQQTTdfbqfXwc9rZAdJEeXXjUWjHnB4wkShMT8pumpLAYOFF+$7.21Feb 27Spent $40+18%
  • 42Coin image for A38LewMbt9t9HvNUrsPtHQPHLfEPVT5rfadN4VqBbonkPARDON+$4.44Jan 14Spent $18+25%
  • 43Coin image for C5A9qGY5oszmsg3TeZUEUPi2bxDAMtuCPvmGqubhSgigKYC$0.00Dec 24, 2023
  • 44Coin image for 94Nb4UowH4QWFfXaNL46kSVVGeJV5zy88bs8KCxnmwVNr/Limmy−$0.62Sep 3, 2024Spent $1.22K0%
  • 45Coin image for CbKdW64s6n6cF9TQFQ1PR64GxLRNbcotU5a2Jn7tpumpPORT−$1.38Dec 1, 2024Spent $2−59%
  • 46Coin image for DZcY3ZDrsJ8a3GaAuxW17b2qSB4yu9idVGfvpGYRFXecBazingaWif−$1.67May 29, 2024Spent $51−3%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for FGBQfWsMBSaSKZBD2v6vJEVnUB5V29VK3d4HTX8pump
SNOOPEPEGG

10.5M SNOOPEPEGG$5.1K MC

$5.1K
$53.49
−$30.44−36.3%
Coin image for DZcY3ZDrsJ8a3GaAuxW17b2qSB4yu9idVGfvpGYRFXec
Bazinga Wif Hat

10.5M BazingaWif$4.72K MC

$4.72K
$49.37
−$1.67−3.3%
Coin image for 9A1KWfqmJSnYiuvV1rVFptK1mBkU1pMyEf7LPmqVpump
i survived suicidio

6.4M suicidio$5.99K MC

$5.99K
$38.42
−$22.68−37.1%
Coin image for Az5A2ciiio5JNHGmU3Bcrutd5FzsLGAiLRCnRHGC5WgP
BABY PANGOLIN

8.1M PANGO$4.73K MC

$4.73K
$38.10
−$4.89−11.4%
PO
POPEYE

7.3M POPEYE$32 MC

$32
$14.25
−$124.55−89.7%
Coin image for CGGxr7qBvhzEKKBLzxuC5uXxkr9z15h29CPpRzvSjAPJ
Nintendo Cat

1.1M Nintendo$1.15K MC

$1.15K
$13.19
−$41.25−75.8%
nu
nubpepe

976.9K nubpepe$894 MC

$894
$8.83
−$472.90−98.2%
We
Peace Weed

1.1M Weed$666 MC

$666
$7.52
−$541.15−98.6%
Coin image for AZs2tdpnhmytkZmb8t6i3PR9GmLvzrX9WiDU3wR5pump
GOOMER

1.6M GOOMER$3.21K MC

$3.21K
$5.17
−$73.78−93.5%
Th
Thanos

15.8M Thanos$262 MC

$262
$4.14
−$325.90−98.7%
Coin image for GrNqakthFWcr34gMDacvToPoPgZ2zgmMmXZ3VRthpump
risk it for da biscuit

2.8M biscuit$1.45K MC

$1.45K
$4.08
−$151.89−97.4%
Coin image for HCLRDp3L53puHJAjHAZ8ybLHcRR11YLLDfiveUwQWY8S
PSYOP

6.8M PSYOP$202 MC

$202
$1.52
−$89.17−98.3%
Coin image for BEanMPuCSts1eodhozBKyiRksSWLPFcNto4SVUgNDahf
SMUG

821.2K SMUG$1.37K MC

$1.37K
$1.14
−$40.62−97.3%
Sm
Smirking Cat

22.6K Smirk$455 MC

$455
$1.04
−$292.67−99.6%
HG
HGxC…kryq

5.3M HGxC…kryq

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 7xMsiAKVRDYcdrqRbS8h94hReBddaw4bEmwFfESXLoSb
PepeWifCoqInu

10K PINU

$0.00
−$0.24−100.0%
LP
Lampapuy

250 LPP

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%
ME
cat in a pokémon world

60 MEWMEGA

—
$0.000.0%
SH
SteveHulk

30 SHULK

$0.00
−$0.01−100.0%