Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$114,603.26
@moonfishappeali+$58,293.44
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,230.19
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.16
@imViriOfficial+$23,999.10
@BlockForkNewt+$21,233.95
@0xElyy+$19,985.98
@throatycrab1008+$19,032.18
@morfula+$16,256.78
@zenlobster63284+$14,805.63
@niggle+$14,112.52
@cap+$12,943.75
@AshbornSM+$12,866.86
@E1RCK+$12,848.20
@fozzy+$12,670.96
@cupsey+$11,188.45
@bullishhodler99+$10,721.79
@degengigi+$10,432.84
@Gladey+$10,150.51
@ayotoki+$9,793.80

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from puffycrab54161 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$215,836.99
  2. 20xOmnia+$125,957.45
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,144.99
  4. 4cupsey+$75,493.59
  5. 5gar0u+$65,305.78
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$63,176.02
  7. 7Crypto_Keys+$60,416.26
  8. 8imViriOfficial+$56,212.43
  9. 90xElyy+$53,508.03
  10. 10OldManPervert+$51,824.08
  11. 11DeepGroovyBreak+$46,236.93
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$42,736.90
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$42,030.84
  14. 14Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.42
  15. 15pyro+$37,915.09
  16. 16notdecu+$37,813.22
  17. 17Gladey+$37,025.90
  18. 18GemSuperSlide+$34,029.07
  19. 19normalseal38782+$31,534.14
  20. 20B_Naughty+$29,694.32
  21. 21schoen+$29,089.13
  22. 22E1RCK+$27,544.85
  23. 23axe+$27,125.86
  24. 24zenlobster63284+$26,107.43
  25. 25killedmyselfeth+$25,757.40
  26. 26mrblankface+$25,510.13
  27. 27trunoest+$25,161.53
  28. 28vMentaal+$24,506.85
  29. 29pumpmqster+$24,300.59
  30. 30realgainzy+$23,804.36
  31. 31JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  32. 32munchr+$22,971.21
  33. 33AveMoon+$22,815.48
  34. 34igor_zs1+$22,760.73
  35. 35nyhrox+$21,851.28
  36. 36BraveSmallCub+$20,878.41
  37. 37zeusxbt+$20,842.31
  38. 38teodorZXC+$20,762.15
  39. 39alwaysfade+$19,800.93
  40. 40buddhaaaaa+$18,894.17
  41. 41daddychilllll+$18,604.83
  42. 42atomic15x+$18,550.01
  43. 43SleepyInwa+$18,262.90
  44. 44banval+$18,215.68
  45. 45jacksneth+$18,000.72
  46. 46morfula+$17,850.80
  47. 47poketouch+$17,828.72
  48. 482kprio+$17,765.61
  49. 49lildrilla+$17,751.89
  50. 50coldlobster9198+$17,277.92

puffycrab54161

0Following
Portfolio value
$6.91
−$0.25 (−3.5%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.25
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for BmQ3o2V3g2qJ46SQKM24fZtrcjc1cc4WXwbHvMd9pumpBIAO+$171.34Nov 29, 2025Spent $11+1,624%
  • 2Coin image for BkDaxAYEoBhrq7QLE32eDXU3TvNwCA3BR74hp4G5pumpKirk+$153.54Jan 12Spent $76+202%
  • 3Coin image for Gn4Jb8kg8UpnyEjgbUDktSiW8QGu8yn62JbWs911pumpTIME COIN+$110.52Jan 30, 2025Spent $24+466%
  • 4Coin image for ZrsmtE49yYNNR7LncdKgQEnaWjRuoxxgqfM17xCpumpUSELESS+$100.53Sep 9Spent $10+994%
  • 5Coin image for 22rFqd7YBovBXCrK2ksZLxfxVNFiFFmGoL32UuZRpumpREFUND+$75.24Sep 11Spent $62+121%
  • 6Coin image for FYuDikaj6mZ4GyYHEG7yoEpw4TBPVHdZUWEsTJenJrMGfrosty+$72.94Sep 10Spent $103+71%
  • 7Coin image for EmpTFCm2TQPYT4THotT5Wew71XZpzENtsC9yUXYxbonkNPC+$65.69Jul 22, 2025Spent $19+352%
  • 8Coin image for 3PftFaPA1fhTzmVNx8gmvzevuQ93cugdPQxeB8BLpumpQMG+$61.21Jan 23, 2025Spent $428+14%
  • 9Coin image for Aj8uoW6ZQvejedM4sc21hUTFjXbjeA3X2ye7cmeRpumpCUCK+$57.75Sep 10Spent $38+153%
  • 10Coin image for FS5RzharJL468MrhUtbriuJwjvQNWF72GYksSoz5pumpRDC+$55.51Apr 14, 2025Spent $63+88%
  • 11Coin image for 8q5sVUV3Q2ELr4EAKcqqNf2DVgPQWS1u3PN3iLTqpumpPAIS+$51.24May 29Spent $35+148%
  • 12Coin image for EwwHLq31hEMRki6WwEG6UiyKTHe8beoEL8LJ5EZpumpser+$44.09May 26Spent $37+118%
  • 13Coin image for 6SkWURtM8HigcuLbTE4AzHMDfcNyTrHiCSJEH38HpumpAUGUR+$33.85Jul 18Spent $75+45%
  • 14Coin image for BjCmA9ZYwJ1BwusMGaSxe4pgaa9gfXTtdyX27NYEpumpBONECOIN+$33.64Jan 30, 2025Spent $48+71%
  • 15Coin image for D3faLAK8W4vJk1NNxPhqhgvA7iUt5cGPeehuUW2Ppump21+$33.40Jan 8Spent $19+174%
  • 16Coin image for 2Bs4MW8NKBDy6Bsn2RmGLNYNn4ofccVWMHEiRcVvpumpODPL+$32.33Jan 29, 2025Spent $186+17%
  • 17Coin image for BYeT6U9nTjyd1G6SdRxTZY3rzGxftwj9UTxBnAuTpumpDotnoy+$31.97Sep 10Spent $2+1,655%
  • 18Coin image for 7GNsJbxUdbHRFUZD8G9Btg6pSV9XnYutEUtEvDbVpumpbul+$31.29Jun 29Spent $44+70%
  • 19Coin image for DKDjfsrv2bhBQVuT7ePDZDup2KJbQwNvNPBWtNjVpumpwen+$30.15Jul 31Spent $22+136%
  • 20Coin image for 4PEBYdgiYFWme47MiX6yZq1rPYSxVagjoDecWeNfpumpNAVai+$29.63Jan 28, 2025Spent $92+32%
  • 21Coin image for Hv45s95TWZpAM7kT9bZMiHCE4tQyQ1w5tenA7YC1pumpPATCHY+$28.46Jun 23Spent $57+50%
  • 22Coin image for Hvf6MeVBnUqQZBtMXkabRzfuQae1Tx3YQSvf3LrkpumpCOMPUTE+$28.03Jul 15Spent $20+139%
  • 23Coin image for BmXfbamFqrBzrqihr9hbSmEsfQUXMVaqshAjgvZupumpLUX+$25.78Jan 31, 2025Spent $8+312%
  • 24Coin image for HvR7cqABevanTUPMtRqUL7XrtPXWSk4hq3FTmcbPsva2DWB+$24.92Sep 10Spent $19+131%
  • 25Coin image for GQkDDRHscezF8Y4CHLx9tp1M5Hvf5j8FggGYrhxbpUMPXRPLY+$24.49May 9Spent $15+160%
  • 26Coin image for 8SkYnmx6Te7zfWqbh3k6uPfmdm3q79wJzSJioRW8pumpBOX+$22.89Jun 9Spent $13+175%
  • 27Coin image for FHpeiRM2cpR6xZJaMyqgdS9Ep8vSF6nzubLjDmeqpumpPOW+$22.59Jul 21Spent $19+117%
  • 28Coin image for GxwUvBnxZNxfdWQWRXmRYgHFR1xw8DodR4HBT5ibpumponion+$22.28Sep 29Spent $10+218%
  • 29Coin image for 5NyoAHerm7YistjLFTi1ykmZCgcNtc3rbHw2tv8ApumpBold+$19.92Dec 9, 2025Spent $18+110%
  • 30Coin image for 6tGfpGhD3SGUj9ys3ffSW5azUfgyX6JthUgsQ9KemoonCUPID+$18.52Feb 6, 2025Spent $20+94%
  • 31Coin image for yn5TkZRpbep8B8svVtqg7t7YHC4j1hmpuGCEXvdpumpDEEPSEEK+$17.74Jan 29, 2025Spent $68+26%
  • 32Coin image for CVJ9sQrxSUL75YjNjZReLLP6XWHBUNCWBgLFvURipumpp+$16.32Jun 16Spent $19+85%
  • 33Coin image for 4VKS1SjqeGGVHAAg1eJyR9nTHSEj62KAuSj7ZapcpumpAGI+$16.29Jun 23Spent $6+282%
  • 34Coin image for 9fK3QTY5PTHSNFDaLS9esHB9bYbHjNJhqGUYGtATpumpNOESIS+$16.14May 29Spent $22+74%
  • 35Coin image for 7AmBRAj5H5a7jMuLVXWEJrVYYymFaRTHmX4uyePHpumpnftliquid+$15.61Jun 10Spent $25+63%
  • 36Coin image for 4XRCJkkqYZXhMLu2chJ2Sdw3wR6dYZTu9aTS222KpumpLOOPY+$14.92Jun 17Spent $24+62%
  • 37Coin image for D4JFHFqzysbbb86CYaeFkA5xKVmjgeSpquWUP5NxDjkMKILLBILL+$14.68Jun 5, 2025Spent $3+477%
  • 38Coin image for B5LMsA5Yxfr3BZ1emXCu3oVm6anTdaaWnEag4XFEpumpPEPTO+$14.58Jun 24Spent $43+34%
  • 39Coin image for 3gV3t7Y9zsd7wNjGXXukn2RT81vfH46hA3oEcHgVpumpUme+$14.27Feb 14, 2025Spent $8+183%
  • 40Coin image for AY4sSvJGzLjNqAoUCsxwZZKCk2MSPoQFT78ybQ6wpumpHOPPY+$14.17Nov 29, 2025Spent $8+175%
  • 41Coin image for 9ekm6h4pxZcNbdyMw5fWkEnqAStjQCSzZ3TEfZ7tpumpTOLY+$13.25Feb 12Spent $5+274%
  • 42Coin image for G4hgryWhpNchZsjXZeiwNtGnAL6NjgLDLQx7KHCpumpPRECUM+$13.21Sep 17Spent $12+112%
  • 43Coin image for 4LJemPwc55jzi6Zy2juu4ZzDRBGYdog4VKx3jwhSoNk8ㅤㅤㅤ+$13.18Sep 12Spent $12+112%
  • 44Coin image for 7HEmdNPAZbA3S5rNoSJH4JjmnMUrVNMdXwcfCQwCpumpusdwcc+$13.07Sep 10Spent $10+135%
  • 45Coin image for AYw7wmGTeUQjFuE8kiqtmNpT8awFAsJQ45cwfMztpumpCONGRESS+$12.92Feb 4, 2025Spent $10+127%
  • 46Coin image for CRtJcETFwVeh3ufQyXd42YGdwwJ1xQoJBBeTmYCrpumpyoungin+$12.57Jun 18Spent $10+126%
  • 47Coin image for 9NWoDnpz7Mfeb2kDp6QMQxjxYkxfiVvrvutRaqS1pumpSUH+$11.67Jan 29, 2025Spent $69+17%
  • 48Coin image for eu9LcjmGMDNvr3y7g8GzdRR3HrRmysgBi9QDi9vpumpGaejuki+$11.56Jun 9Spent $14+85%
  • 49Coin image for 3jvHzsSdspbBPfz3NLawpLH2ZioiZjDCvHZNekzApumpONECTRA+$11.36Jun 24Spent $7+152%
  • 50Coin image for 5MNT24bACund9tFpb8nYJR1G8ArR3ahFo1C24zqypumpTrackHanta+$10.99May 7Spent $12+93%
Coin
Coin image for 4cYnLaSE6hH3wb7skEexpZoqw4cdeTodAY9TpRkX6qdt
Pickle and Bubbles

1M P&B$9.8K MC

$9.8K
$11.31
+$0.41+3.7%
Coin image for FPRBKiDFyTcd95F4CFfXeQepjAYMM2y53rWGEV37XHZf
MOGSHOT

1.1M MOGSHOT$10 MC

$10
$8.68
+$0.07+0.9%
Coin image for AeDHDbu6EjEb9xrsHWCwzNaRGP1pJ3qShrpTi2po4444
cznana

126.1K cnana$350 MC

$350
$8.26
+$2.39+40.7%
Coin image for GazXWNd75A5hLbz4L2KRcnNJzsUrZ9A4MMKrVNGppump
Grem Anti AI Mascot

261.5K Grem$41 MC

$41
$6.98
+$0.05+0.8%
Coin image for EcmHZ8dR6uVJjhhvS7ZWtTdJLD1jSWHrPzuswy1Sv1zt
Catfish

263.8K Catfish$108 MC

$108
$6.97
−$0.25−3.5%
Coin image for 6ghCqVotst2LezBrVRE7edzGqAigRcPGDmayaqoRbonk
Flying Ketamine Horse

221.1K FKH$45 MC

$45
$6.68
−$0.13−1.9%
Coin image for 3TFZgshWoDYJkVDQLPXQu8jUeP5sqpgKD5NANZQVpump
Peepeecoin

253K Peepee$40 MC

$40
$6.63
+$0.01+0.1%
Coin image for G2foANJCrcMk9PvYVLoEkqMnPf4yHhNC2kmymTRXpump
Copium

144.6K COPIUM$70 MC

$70
$6.58
+$0.19+3.0%
Coin image for DfrqVvW3HkMukjBzRM2GnJrdMd5mtL7DsyRz8BcTH6GB
Chase Cheddar

339.4K Chase$50 MC

$50
$6.44
+$0.06+1.0%
Coin image for BkbWJJm45t8RqCQKNC2b28iAfjp7o13nQAhbSuryTmAH
Enjin

4.6K ENJ$1.23M MC

$1.23M
$5.63
+$2.85+102.2%
Coin image for GDtQWAgtekRJBHo4FcvqdFrD5i2FAvH1H3hTGxUzXXJo
Orius

45.3K Orius$253 MC

$253
$5.62
+$2.83+101.5%
Coin image for 5nuhUzQ9oPWqCxJnLyq2rVVuJN87y4mo2aeLt223k128
memebubble

3.8K memebubble$910K MC

$910K
$3.49
+$0.72+25.8%
Coin image for CgefZW7Lyg6rietDpEq5735vaA7Ax1R4LUViB8jNpump
Workjak

97.4K WORKJAK$39 MC

$39
$2.79
−$0.04−1.3%
Coin image for 4FmVPHqYSGtYhgHaRghhupv7J5zofAMZJRFrMQo5BAGS
@nikitabier

107.8K MAKE TOKEN$35 MC

$35
$2.76
+$0.01+0.4%
Coin image for GHRXTPPSg4iLLHufhoYN8zwXALHxQxLupaq5eK7npump
Kasone Pred Market

112.6K KASONE$33 MC

$33
$2.73
−$0.02−0.7%
Coin image for DMKfy8FVDFZJqu559ZPvXArU2EnHQ8oiHT9iY3Ytpump
The Bigger Short

95.4K SHORT$39 MC

$39
$2.71
−$0.62−18.5%
Coin image for FHXnUCEvZcuSZEuH1DDxbP5ZauaNVHxr3o5tVKWAHc2Y
why u bulleh meh🔥

105.3K 🔥 ALONE$45 MC

$45
$1.98
−$2.06−50.9%
Coin image for EBGV99MVo5ZoshPaTgV1Ro8bvD5ahguaDCFBMVyXpump
never stop clicking

52K CLICKING$41 MC

$41
$1.56
+$0.03+2.0%
Coin image for G5VRt6DEhPtTY22Mt3FMKbEphHX5t283J2AnHJvrpump
No Build Mode

56.8K NOBUILD$34 MC

$34
$1.49
−$0.03−1.7%
Coin image for FrTyke7MCfNwR58M8e9tA7U3ieRQrk6s2JquyFt1pump
Ongo

42.3K Ongo$39 MC

$39
$1.27
+$0.04+3.1%