Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@ansemconzimp+$68,965.92
@Thokani+$59,530.35
@sadcrissy+$49,283.59
@brc20niubi+$46,041.26
@soby0x+$45,833.19
@reubs+$33,163.54
@undefeatedd+$27,823.98
@waste+$23,329.06
@Bob_Benson+$23,081.40
@J777Crypto+$21,507.46
@zenor+$21,397.96
@cefuli+$20,933.54
@moonfishappeali+$20,696.57
@hugo+$20,559.67
@orange+$19,694.10
@mitch+$18,920.04
@DiosFalso+$18,246.53
@ily+$17,637.66
@zeusxbt+$16,693.09
@vMentaal+$15,435.74

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from noblemintstrip on Pump.fun.

  1. 12kprio+$167,918.70
  2. 2cupsey+$106,663.04
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,382.27
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$99,238.13
  5. 5The__Solstice+$75,609.26
  6. 6moonfishappeali+$74,905.49
  7. 7TradeRansoze+$68,449.21
  8. 8gar0u+$55,157.34
  9. 90xElyy+$49,045.72
  10. 10DeepGroovyBreak+$47,415.93
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$45,638.53
  12. 12Rafinhaaaaaa+$43,844.81
  13. 13pyro+$38,708.73
  14. 14mrblankface+$38,695.72
  15. 15Thokani+$38,403.61
  16. 16Gladey+$37,891.22
  17. 17normalseal38782+$36,224.28
  18. 18banval+$35,253.07
  19. 19notdecu+$34,413.75
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$29,925.50
  21. 21darkchoco+$29,250.77
  22. 22Bob_Benson+$28,975.57
  23. 23hasaka+$28,470.39
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$27,189.99
  25. 25CuteCarrotTop+$26,301.68
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,983.48
  27. 27lastunknown+$24,770.80
  28. 28that1618guy+$24,612.68
  29. 29niggle+$24,100.29
  30. 30atomic15x+$23,644.71
  31. 31kiron4real+$23,598.51
  32. 32J777Crypto+$23,521.68
  33. 33igor_zs1+$23,303.81
  34. 34princeprints+$22,942.29
  35. 35ulTRA_folle+$21,691.75
  36. 36reubs+$21,688.77
  37. 37zenor+$21,495.40
  38. 38AshSeemlyHeath+$21,078.74
  39. 39moneyman1104+$20,627.42
  40. 40Qu4nt+$20,240.14
  41. 41AveMoon+$20,176.45
  42. 42cefuli+$20,135.58
  43. 43lbexplorer+$20,097.94
  44. 44buddhaaaaa+$19,629.03
  45. 45trunoest+$19,519.77
  46. 46Bvniv+$19,374.48
  47. 47E1RCK+$18,652.83
  48. 48Risk100x+$18,395.75
  49. 49fozzy+$18,335.46
  50. 50daddychilllll+$17,788.36

noblemintstrip

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for GaTThy6wmnQeHc6w9R1hFJATXSNE6sT6JeSFb2HPpumpHENRY+$546.31Apr 18Spent $132+414%
  • 2Coin image for F14aAdzrschgLJ8erVVhcHkDYPHZ4R2s12Ew2jpVpumpyeye+$511.00Apr 18Spent $130+393%
  • 3Coin image for H5CLTVnEs38X3DQt2i6oPMCEtY9jA4DacSiNTr8zpumpnewbtc+$440.84Apr 19Spent $218+202%
  • 4Coin image for 6zAQmbHuFgr66fh3C4GoAZ7mAg63LkYytkjPf6JKpumpakro+$429.11Apr 19Spent $448+96%
  • 5Coin image for 9nXFBmhxrMU1N5X5TYp36bktXx9HQi7MzL4Dvsj2pumpgomezcoin+$427.11Apr 19Spent $169+253%
  • 6Coin image for 7DGatXYVydATtnEXLHhaaoRCouiFdjzZUVBfNATApump?????2020+$390.80Apr 19Spent $84+467%
  • 7Coin image for pNVSio5GTqmdBKx2pPjG4bioNoyqbxorx6MpZMUpumpKimo+$389.10Apr 19Spent $170+230%
  • 8Coin image for HgyJu1so6XF8QpPi99pqDk9cLgLVB4Y4iGUrYo2Npump11+$381.21Apr 18Spent $85+447%
  • 9Coin image for WeyNNcjWCCRTXeRz7CyphGbqeq7WZEgAbC9oJ9apumpMemeAI+$356.08Apr 19Spent $251+142%
  • 10Coin image for 2JfzyspE56D52sXmec7QX6Cn3GzhxqdgpkfBZEjspumpdaniputers+$351.82Apr 19Spent $135+260%
  • 11Coin image for 3adUAVje27N4VQEV9VAht7HJv8pLWM4RxyaiaZTtpumpImagine+$335.78Apr 19Spent $134+250%
  • 12Coin image for 8WnJRSENsNqTPJP2JGvjRTM4CwE7mqCRgfzLJnAzpumpcasino+$330.13Apr 19Spent $253+130%
  • 13Coin image for 33zNXFKJB4SSZtPDPRkaP2FSziuN7EDEYvTFkxkE1f7oASTR+$328.88Apr 19Spent $262+125%
  • 14Coin image for 7Nkjcsuts435zBewNgNUefW5fFEScMe7wenk5TPPpumpwhmo+$314.62Apr 18Spent $103+304%
  • 15Coin image for GdaRFJGT4BZnpvp8FBHjAZUWtVMq2cW2h54LqwcGpumpM-->UP+$305.81Apr 18Spent $88+346%
  • 16Coin image for EpqtaYR5UNuwc9x1qLEpnmfopgGvrwinXLdgdcFppumpDA+$295.17Apr 18Spent $140+210%
  • 17Coin image for 6PKJ8uwGRopDtct7EUVm48M4zNucZd94kXdc3z2bpumpMemeAI+$279.17Apr 19Spent $93+300%
  • 18Coin image for 9Vq6t1VsN5LSWNiQZQs8QbwCU3XoN4ftHgojgBhppumpshopify+$257.71Apr 19Spent $255+101%
  • 19Coin image for HAh7W973x1uTAuesvfgxvRw4irybx89SFae3viZLpumpEmotiGuy+$247.55Apr 18Spent $89+279%
  • 20Coin image for 7Cqikbv7S4QJL3oV9hHNh4TSiUBWSm91d5FWjqodRLXnASTR+$246.77Apr 19Spent $42+590%
  • 21Coin image for Cdh6Xv8b9Z6RqMo9YnEdCCthvFZchJqWd5FW98rKpumpWHITE+$237.29Apr 18Spent $87+274%
  • 22Coin image for 3QzsfPAeHDrpkWas75hXYfz9zDefVGi3DcsTTxanpumpUSDT+$234.82Apr 19Spent $101+233%
  • 23Coin image for FKbqmP75YEhATGzpHt5rcFav4J8qMq3D7DgNkuMxpumpYemAI+$232.07Apr 19Spent $42+554%
  • 24Coin image for BVZc73ePDZXD3CcdjboGWm3ffzFkZv3pa2mqCUVbpump-->GUP+$227.45Apr 19Spent $42+543%
  • 25Coin image for PSntSvV4yXtkwrizc1LxRYtat9R6FTkXnus9WLZpumpuf👽+$219.19Apr 19Spent $50+437%
  • 26Coin image for 9g8tvq3U2RYqdqjuJUppEuvYBXF9R8X5WBhMToLgpumpRAVE3.0+$207.20Apr 18Spent $146+142%
  • 27Coin image for EbpLGhEwJk7dnewHZ3Tq8yrdGinbetVJGcycnZx7pumplalu+$204.80Apr 18Spent $215+95%
  • 28Coin image for Dg4cfy1USH7mZzaUaqoa4MMzZt8Cn3Ghp4rGnLqvpumpwym+$204.47Apr 18Spent $114+179%
  • 29Coin image for 5Y4SXcgvcnjsxoytjvtj6G53EAV7n5dqpmnWcWq1pumpREDPILL+$200.73Apr 18Spent $131+153%
  • 30Coin image for 7PP92yRdvGMh8xRithn5e5UkiYL9SezPZTBsHkdtpumpPayGov+$191.85Apr 18Spent $226+85%
  • 31Coin image for Cgc2CFDbjXFmV5CjVvbVJUsCwBi1bnQrvuRnQSM5pumpPUMP+$186.13Apr 19Spent $295+63%
  • 32Coin image for 8P29DPZNqcTCLSsCNfqnryWqcyT2zP58fXcjQDpfpumpGOLDIMP+$184.39Apr 18Spent $128+144%
  • 33Coin image for 2LCvA81oRmF2b4rYLamqumPgpq8Kep7EXKqe2pVr9kVPTRUST+$170.27Apr 19Spent $253+67%
  • 34Coin image for ApSGYXqk1z7Ec8xnWBgRGPq349bzmL9KrT9wkczbpump##MAXDRUG###+$163.41Apr 19Spent $84+195%
  • 35Coin image for C2tR4PDNVpLb4PfvpwX7rswcWg9QucXJdybuqe4ypumpPeePo+$156.13Apr 18Spent $304+51%
  • 36Coin image for ANBKgNamV1wNWZjv5xgX6o2VmBUqxPHrysxVe6ZbpumpDog+$155.26Apr 19Spent $51+307%
  • 37Coin image for DMdQUxdH2e9QCW3YePtF45PGYAQbFWwMgTPWn9KUfWsyM&M+$154.69Apr 19Spent $50+310%
  • 38Coin image for FRkiv48SZaEXM2S4N1k5QVHS6gaNRMdngNRY3PXBpumppumpv8+$143.40Apr 18Spent $43+332%
  • 39Coin image for CC8EMsRcJkPAmer4MxVbnSMsnSUpFWfLG5Ep7ddrpumptip+$141.31Apr 19Spent $8+1,673%
  • 40Coin image for CWXB3oXeAiu695M1hGeqQ1hfM8zt1zkgSQyrrav2pumpwhat+$137.32Apr 19Spent $42+324%
  • 41Coin image for BWjEQZoRR1uncCUaHgvARDE9ZtuYCKsXLCzAd1KppumpLFS+$136.17Apr 19Spent $429+32%
  • 42Coin image for DY4Et6JWJuPB11aUEjEu8RKLghRupWYLgrHqZAs4pumpOGgirl+$132.40Apr 18Spent $86+154%
  • 43Coin image for BeVJc98YrEQNBB43e2tia7fBviNMSZHWhPS4GZb8pumpjackpot+$129.72Apr 18Spent $95+137%
  • 44Coin image for 2kzjG7tziHyjnANZuRKvVuf6q4hkbjYuY1HpLamHpumpsadface+$129.23Apr 19Spent $42+307%
  • 45Coin image for 6tVtnXcQ3ECx4UZTQeRa9j4ELVftaC8NW4xfSVfQpumpFinal+$127.99Apr 19Spent $48+266%
  • 46Coin image for HGPeD7GSQ8F3hkujyH5peNPs3UGq9vBdFRFrvLQzpumpNice+$127.03Apr 18Spent $483+26%
  • 47Coin image for 7djP5eyBWueuS4ifNPuQUZkuAW8c3ysSe8WV2rLdpumpjajacoin+$123.72Apr 19Spent $50+246%
  • 48Coin image for 418fvepb9edCAhiWLQ1yDiStYg4aXnGmK7tLwzU4pumpHORMUZ+$122.36Apr 19Spent $85+144%
  • 49Coin image for mT5ZmgtCN43rJVghHdeCqgVscWKeM9gXCVSwQexpumpBROT$+$122.14Apr 18Spent $43+283%
  • 50Coin image for HDKo1GkuCZEcPSTUDiaANfjnECY3skCtN99Sy5G8pumpENEMIES+$119.40Apr 19Spent $93+128%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for BKUcqPdTUW2QfZZQhbdDse5YUBqb2rGBWSmL56kMpump
culture

128.6M culture$519 MC

$519
$66.76
−$104.82−61.1%
Coin image for AuqfDBP1aLf8YRpoXYTf1GuoNp3jtfqUcGzKvLEKpump
Dumb Asteroid

70.3M DA$638 MC

$638
$44.87
−$44.07−49.0%
Coin image for 49PNuKapcHFgrqZeqx7JztjpBWBDm1a95xfvhoaNpump
The Last Sip

67.5M SIPPER$640 MC

$640
$43.24
−$61.15−47.0%
Coin image for 3c4iMDCEzZTPWT3P7aw61xJGpmUx3aDca7GbSWMopump
big boobs

72.3M BBOOBS$567 MC

$567
$41.02
−$21.45−25.4%
Coin image for n3XFq6igx6NPgFTxUbw8SZj5amAxPjoHacMKgiupump
vibe snake

86.7M VIBE$$468 MC

$468
$40.59
−$107.18−62.0%
Coin image for 3JSREscMqboQsLKDHSWiWmdB3QC6RJQ2yBSidNNYpump
Cat boXing

129.5M Cat boXing$304 MC

$304
$39.34
−$97.87−71.3%
Coin image for 2sfeReEdbeTtKYsnoSy9Dz3ey7izsS9TfjKTUQ22pump
Evacuation

59.9M Evacuation$561 MC

$561
$33.61
−$40.92−31.8%
Coin image for 46Ms8kpjTXk9HYeJgMwxvxXfq82Vz8thbcS57aoqpump
I have no enemies

73.6M ENEMIES$403 MC

$403
$29.70
−$76.34−57.2%
Coin image for A37yiWzHLj4tbuQmaLNSk7pKdq57mPEXKsUAY4Erpump
Evacuation

60.4M Evacuation$490 MC

$490
$29.57
−$32.95−38.4%
Coin image for 69fpekXyd6bUptcMrD3P9ww7v3PLMqZAww3zN5vWpump
7xRobert James

65.3M 7xRobert$433 MC

$433
$28.27
−$55.83−66.4%
Coin image for Aw1e7NWKBqpRLKVEsYD6s7dGTuwW7JMTWizSEVrgpump
Evacuation

47M Evacuation$598 MC

$598
$28.07
−$14.44−28.1%
Coin image for jbGNeNsf3y9TV3gwMtHZPYtBNeKJDzV7DTEqiR7pump
____

52.4M ____$515 MC

$515
$26.97
−$208.59−80.0%
Coin image for SzTfs4e4a4dcGuXPRc5BeosfS85JKDqWBNgzwVnpump
Solana Is Life

45.2M LIFE$570 MC

$570
$25.78
−$32.98−37.9%
Coin image for AoVsRDtyjAX8jaZ75842Wea7sKB9H9CV5JbUkGZfpump
BOT CRUSHER

47.6M CRUSH$515 MC

$515
$24.50
−$106.22−62.7%
Coin image for AajrtaUbiwNZtw2GM2rnZEyiHHu5jZaPmLssDc6rpump
Mayhem Ca$$ino

39.8M Cassino$612 MC

$612
$24.39
−$49.02−38.6%
Coin image for CSbHDiia1rM8p1ScknnF8qH2JYB4T8YQgbq2xn5xpump
pumpinodumpi

62.6M pumpi$388 MC

$388
$24.31
−$27.53−53.1%
Coin image for 8Q6rhdpy1p4zkbywiYcQgz8gR5CGC3awwMyED7UXpump
maxween

44.9M maxween$540 MC

$540
$24.29
−$120.60−70.9%
Coin image for 51w3di9hYouLwK4YXcryQ9MdB4BHDnQiBn8vygAkpump
joelcoin

51M Joel$476 MC

$476
$24.27
−$72.31−74.9%
Coin image for 7X8pCamKsFNdEpTxUkevExF9dSPnDzVqYYVfCU91pump
AimbotFNF

35.4M AimbotFNF$683 MC

$683
$24.18
−$18.04−42.7%
Coin image for 3FPexCfMxUeXerVyvANW7ZkPbrK9NchVeLvmYWcKpump
I have no enemies

36.5M ENEMIES$660 MC

$660
$24.10
−$96.00−74.0%
Coin image for HvCdZGcygWimxV4Jk5hcznuKAzghbxQmUWmZfxaQpump
Nietzschean Pigeon

55.4M PIGEON$434 MC

$434
$24.05
−$18.73−43.8%
Coin image for 8MUWKHtRLNCbTgTBbiaYksMNMB4CEugfCh4e6ThHpump
Passive High Income Generator

40.6M PHIG$590 MC

$590
$23.93
−$44.82−52.3%
Coin image for 34SSMRyoqizye8fEefhoiqnEDXVvSEdyW6NwasqTpump
(BEST_ALPHA)

36.1M (BA)$659 MC

$659
$23.83
−$60.65−71.8%
Coin image for 4vEvKKswbHWmxLy5HDL9phKZFiT1JkjFGiaHLmRwpump
FOMO.X

45M FOX$522 MC

$522
$23.49
−$33.55−24.5%
Coin image for 6btcB6ay4pGTVUKuGMXvsHqZBga9uFgk8Gm7tydBpump
??BA??

53M BESTALPHA$442 MC

$442
$23.43
−$77.46−61.6%
Coin image for DF6tM7zJTcWCxcsij8s9J4ddpBB8jsrHzKweiipapump
UNIFIL

47.1M UNIFIL$490 MC

$490
$23.09
−$16.27−19.0%
Coin image for 8jyRFFGE4YvhJZuqM1K2HL5tydWeqEoYR6X2AACDpump
f

34.6M .$663 MC

$663
$22.95
−$62.03−73.0%
Coin image for bqDXqHnwgs99V7MvwcwiH8TWW6BapzQWDDzDGMEvSTH
LiveFest Buzz

45.1M LFBZ$506 MC

$506
$22.85
−$53.06−60.1%
Coin image for FobDGA9mdVuyQp7om43yXzABU6J6tstggXwJFd2Epump
Evacuation

40.9M Evacuation$539 MC

$539
$22.07
−$11.15−26.0%
Coin image for 44msPX1zcBvYrpoxjwtjZaouobtNEPbQysWB3VHgpump
Dodi

37.4M Dodi$579 MC

$579
$21.66
+$0.29+0.7%
Coin image for D9KX9sPLcwvNiFsQZsiPZ2RL73iBx8165oNxoAQppump
Last Retirement play

30.2M LAST$678 MC

$678
$20.47
−$8.89−20.9%
Coin image for EdPQThgFSazWotZfR8AUQR8fVs8yyackRmnnVUBi8An4
D on the Gees

40.2M D0GE$504 MC

$504
$20.28
−$1.78−4.3%
Coin image for 6TPghJWcZqFJpUyEFJrooMwYCEAre7KixjiEyPU5pump
dummer

32.9M dummer$584 MC

$584
$19.25
−$52.55−55.5%
Coin image for D6Hp2p1Tx72Ay1yuXtL7nTW1VBNeQE2LUxBhLqj6pump
고양이

38.9M Dog$488 MC

$488
$18.95
−$68.38−54.1%
Coin image for 6L23tMM2PadFgBbe6Kzcr1eiacKgHLdQj6CHgcckpump
PEPE WIZARD

37.5M solana$496 MC

$496
$18.62
−$42.88−69.7%
Coin image for 8vkNYTuffXNvaPbq3YoTbeZM2Gz3LXQRaqcCDpKgpump
Blue Origin's Mascot

36.9M Tortoise$498 MC

$498
$18.39
−$31.38−63.0%
Coin image for DeSGLxQtJmeR1GzNHvdwTYAqQMRB5ofn7ZeN6TT7ywFU
ASTEROID on solana

25.2M AST-SOL$726 MC

$726
$18.33
−$17.91−42.4%
Coin image for GLhetNDiHiieRSa7pLGDGTfYNEUGbzYvYJ674UvApump
pridurokcoin

28M pridurokco$653 MC

$653
$18.31
−$67.00−78.0%
Coin image for X2p65kkYWVsaWgLVUkkXLgyTZXNdzSfCHaHvN7xpump
fertcoiuin dev deployed new farm

35.8M fertcoin$502 MC

$502
$17.96
−$23.24−56.4%
Coin image for 5iJE3TsDjTRMqKNVL8Fdabm4UegUkAYJR3ktEANpump
lol

45.7M lol$367 MC

$367
$16.78
−$16.84−39.5%
Coin image for FpB2C6EyKjQyaqTeYZyXb4wLVKcf6KBGtjUj7qYNVYDA
I dont deserve this

44.3M K.O$377 MC

$377
$16.71
−$32.83−66.3%
Coin image for A56w2KCNVri2XcZaeyXiGM8vGhC4kfZd1cZRC9dSpump
xtok

29.9M xtok$556 MC

$556
$16.61
−$18.50−43.1%
Coin image for FtH3UvmS49VNhwrLRoVQwpJK1GNs7zWcbModq1XCpump
saddog

32.6M saddog$492 MC

$492
$16.05
−$26.52−62.3%
Coin image for FJFYHuDL7qosfmo1WjNVLnPrtHxqWKp6eAJjgKU6pump
cahck

35.9M cahck$440 MC

$440
$15.81
−$54.23−41.9%
Coin image for CyE8VES6RJHoo4UaViTHjyPMtpWK6RkFzy5RYJ9Spump
BTC

24.1M BTC$651 MC

$651
$15.70
−$39.64−67.5%
Coin image for FE4zdfzUFkeCCoH8WRMjc2fh5Z4hbt4i91ox27D3pump
ultras

24.2M ultras$637 MC

$637
$15.45
−$40.05−46.4%
Coin image for GiQLkWuCM6FNN1qvGLWMsMWC7tsQw8Gc5yfMDxFNpump
solana

27.9M solana$551 MC

$551
$15.39
−$43.00−45.4%
Coin image for 8h1yHYRXQQrjQvNThmxKmyzGiyLUUt2VSmSAc6Hopump
Power Stance

27M MAGACOCK$555 MC

$555
$14.99
−$13.77−32.5%
Coin image for DaJTPtJSuA1nq4jtQeybrVifPTpvRZ134K9ZzZ9Hpump
Piskacoin

26M Piskacoin$571 MC

$571
$14.86
−$133.45−79.8%
Coin image for 9Hym2Khs4VXyLC6DBsUqfrGTy2qXonez1a94vJvFpump
Who Made This

28.4M wmtf$510 MC

$510
$14.49
−$36.17−71.4%
Coin image for CPhEqJe47a7HsbZVHhEjrovhz7xMHQdfia14QQsnpump
chudhouse

19.8M chudhouse$718 MC

$718
$14.23
−$71.61−83.4%
Coin image for 4RMbtkStG6UyHHLZeCy8nEUZSou75HYHYBufpyp3pump
Pumpit Man

21.4M PUMPMAN$662 MC

$662
$14.19
−$79.47−62.7%
Coin image for BHLzYyVow41q1kEbqnf7x78UcRaafwXGZPmSVv9Xpump
NIGGER

24.5M NIGGER$576 MC

$576
$14.14
−$71.42−83.5%
Coin image for 6kGP43j3gFHZKjbP7ncuv35x8ZdG3T4onoCH5UXjpump
カエル軍曹

25M Keroro$558 MC

$558
$13.95
−$35.72−41.5%
Coin image for 5d58na4uQD1oY3nwWYeCXn7x8Za9EFB5QFZLDUezpump
Moon Doge

26.2M MOONDOGE$529 MC

$529
$13.86
−$43.32−50.6%
Coin image for 2mKPVsBimp7Cmw5mckRjLZnjCqdPGZzzdL1WU5n3pump
Bored Ape Coin

39.8M APE$338 MC

$338
$13.43
−$27.67−53.1%
Coin image for 4fBRSYJ7Ue5SJfL9PJ7WykjufkGQiNpXBkjkbpKopump
2

22.5M 2$589 MC

$589
$13.24
−$28.86−68.6%
Coin image for 4KUdoyuLpQSBHnK2QeHKDatni8hVET9UYpUfKkKKpump
PROJECT T26 COIN

20M T26$655 MC

$655
$13.11
−$20.48−61.0%
Coin image for 8nK73khbXP99jfD8xwrWDixWzPsFK3FxJyemZFHbpump
WAIT I DEV ISRAELCHAN ON MAYHEN

20.1M ISRAELCHAN$651 MC

$651
$13.09
−$29.15−69.0%
Coin image for 7yY98XFpcv9ddKoXvHDyCxLGxGHkLdyGQpprJB6Mpump
I have no enemies

23.7M ENEMIES$549 MC

$549
$13.03
−$25.87−30.0%
Coin image for F8L15jZi9fC5u9upsCVZJPxCez4tpZZhrvb86fjfpump
Hound Dog

17.8M HOUND$728 MC

$728
$12.97
−$27.75−65.6%
Coin image for HV11UqsWjx5PnSdHqUfMAi2ugDYNYEvZTiZ5tr9opump
Liv Perrotto

23.6M LIV$544 MC

$544
$12.81
−$8.54−10.0%
Coin image for 3SR84XrkqBsF1BhKdpVwNaLF8AgQ8dzqZBTK8YJdKxRb
April 20

7.6M 4-20$1.68K MC

$1.68K
$12.80
+$0.19+1.5%
Coin image for 2jgAiwtoSJKctgdoJUiQxxypkrjirhScPg7QYVrUpump
2jgA…pump

17.7M 2jgA…pump$707 MC

$707
$12.50
−$0.11−0.8%
Coin image for 2jLDz4rNENctYiknPMXuFsELq5Jndnzfy2RDBRkdpump
ALIBABA OFFICIAL ✅

28.5M ALIBABA$436 MC

$436
$12.41
−$29.50−70.4%
Coin image for 8BEnLDnyFZ1Au4BFgKvaKckEZyLznJFLePnm5M1Gpump
Dicksucking Championship

20.7M DEERCALL$598 MC

$598
$12.41
+$7.16+16.8%
Coin image for 8ToBZjTq6k4ShZ5qmuEey9pdEYqYqQ5XJjNqEyaspump
TRUMP_ELON

34.8M TE$352 MC

$352
$12.24
−$26.66−62.7%
Coin image for 2edJLtsBqdLkknDn3sJszMdifjFavVTP39LMmsparfue
April 20

17.2M 4-20$691 MC

$691
$11.92
−$2.80−16.7%
Coin image for 8ueWd1aBVBA6PQk4tBV3ZsCRSBsKMVqCaeTEdZ3Zpump
Naked Language Model

22.9M NLM$518 MC

$518
$11.83
−$19.82−39.4%
Coin image for BAMH2Ue8Fhr6gpXC3nbGHzABUdxKKdjLLvg8qMiepump
Meme AI

17M MemeAI$677 MC

$677
$11.49
−$65.87−78.7%
Coin image for 7FBZTSZ6rsBL4ZgCxrrrW84fDxKvie7yxeBucAGBpump
solana is NOTHING

23.4M nothing$491 MC

$491
$11.49
−$40.93−43.5%
Coin image for 2KsHnCTMxtFiCztY2yG9FWJ4T6LxcEK9GSqBgYUCpump
YemHub AI

17.3M YAI$660 MC

$660
$11.43
−$22.32−53.3%
Coin image for 2NQuu8T77e2stUtSy8aEw364qxWoRZayefUPSt9Gpump
war begin. mayhem to 1m

27M defuck$423 MC

$423
$11.41
−$26.49−63.1%
Coin image for 69UAuqXTPUgMBX2Du5HFgM5wgnCYqYGFfGC77hZopump
TESLA AI

17.9M TESLA AI$637 MC

$637
$11.40
−$23.97−57.1%
Coin image for FfmWssHTKnxiGzyBKCjfNZSy6BCUtS1NqzhH6yUQpump
RAWDOG

26.2M RAWDOG$433 MC

$433
$11.33
−$30.00−72.6%
Coin image for 3rtnywX2u5Py9s8En7wWrqKBNw3zeVW47G1NQkjnpump
Xrp

33.2M Xrp$339 MC

$339
$11.24
−$18.89−45.0%
Coin image for 3Q5YzJjDFAozkpjJRbxSvJLDzH3gaNEGSjUDT6Dkpump
MAXO--->UP

62.5M ??-->MUP$180 MC

$180
$11.23
−$14.93−57.1%
Coin image for H34Z77KbfHgeKTwCsF6CjmAUWvTHYoeMwpmhyM8Upump
Yem AI Trading Bot

28M yatb$400 MC

$400
$11.22
−$114.17−85.3%
Coin image for GQYHqoRBDNckuJfoRKfHXaB2j84UPvPLksc9rXuSpump
dh78eh7dh

19.6M zdzg78wgd7$572 MC

$572
$11.19
−$31.02−73.5%
Coin image for GFJiYzWxtMreTY4xcfqSVCJeXcT9eKrUz2QRRYLcpump
ICE

26.3M ICE$425 MC

$425
$11.18
−$73.21−86.8%
Coin image for 8F6cHYP9nzfK5vmZkYgvNbFb7oNnzD3S3K7KVGKMpump
Mojongo

20.7M Mojongo$540 MC

$540
$11.16
−$29.42−70.3%
Coin image for B37D1pEnUks3MiEjZUCeiDwhcN5fJ6F6cjxT6B3opump
OpenMythos

15M OpenMythos$740 MC

$740
$11.08
−$44.05−74.5%
Coin image for 9Uv8QV7rNWjnDHfRnR5WfYWLB9HcwN8VC5C5oG2vpump
wtfcoin

16.2M wtfcoin$679 MC

$679
$11.01
−$30.89−73.7%
Coin image for BG2gzCRQdf3gM2tHhZk5S6VjYGmJgervzA7zcvRspump
Mayhem Coin

26.7M Mayhem$412 MC

$412
$10.99
−$25.11−60.0%
Coin image for 4aonyuL18wUA2nohB8Up4ZFDXKwmyWLT9U9WJVqmDpE8
Kling Dance

21M KLNG$515 MC

$515
$10.82
−$42.69−46.0%
Coin image for 8z8HBXEBXzgqUvSLzDgYD39qDM1VbdLNke12WX2ypump
MARS

20.3M marcoo$517 MC

$517
$10.50
−$74.69−78.7%
Coin image for 2hF8U6MHnuTkx4ns9U721Fvd6fvqKAX2sYPX2TvVpump
Chud

18.8M Chud$555 MC

$555
$10.44
−$32.30−63.2%
Coin image for BEtDcTThYAhkAsQrZYkpACwkSx7RzbJV6vpoGZnpump
That's How

30.6M itworks$335 MC

$335
$10.26
−$31.89−75.7%
Coin image for 68kZccAmxPWWiP24JhsvTJAU6tKeaHZD5v3vpAvRqHSL
ASTEROID

14.8M ASTR-009!$670 MC

$670
$9.90
−$32.47−76.6%
Coin image for 3cpRTN8wrbjnS8FEr24kE8x1d3EbEsTKThTAhSEkpump
45

16M 45$616 MC

$616
$9.85
−$88.52−70.5%
Coin image for 6ZR5e8fcdwJhPRZPGmx5fegGHwbYnVSiMfod7Jnkpump
salman

15.6M san$616 MC

$616
$9.59
−$14.90−35.4%
Coin image for 2mL6NLFVN8tTu1gdfixScQWfZ8jHWMrJRogViKvHpump
saimon

17.8M saimon$538 MC

$538
$9.57
+$0.94+10.9%
Coin image for 5NR3wS5sGKCAH9KXVLGY815N12bMK323zPGAiTDpump
CATHOLSOL

14.3M VATICAN$667 MC

$667
$9.56
−$32.68−77.4%
Coin image for GiaLuuuX9gHC2bCawCwBynsmVeHkkXpRYQpoWEWBpump
Sovereign

36.5M Sovereign$258 MC

$258
$9.41
−$50.88−54.4%
Coin image for DwxK6Dr7GW7WcJvEe78bGhNt8bWnKHF48vQpAnaMpump
MEXUP-->

26.5M META->UP$353 MC

$353
$9.34
−$16.86−64.3%
Coin image for APSi9cP2Da63FY84PeZ6eDjn9YnNccmswGPs8Zqopump
dad music

15.4M dad$603 MC

$603
$9.32
−$32.97−78.0%
Coin image for 8eXK1DmegK2gqBNgs35G6Lv9bVbdzcrZYXrfzswApump
evil tung tung

14M tung evil$656 MC

$656
$9.21
−$69.60−82.6%
NA
NA

15.8M NA$567 MC

$567
$8.96
−$24.48−58.5%
Coin image for 8AcEvLy7jJfckn9qjAAKXFhz3UnsGYS9A3zTQG2Lpump
mr pumper

24.5M pumper$364 MC

$364
$8.92
−$40.46−81.9%
Coin image for H54WqPnfg7HGpMyvUCuZtRPfBGMZz4J6nV8wnfccpump
🐾UglyPug👹

21.7M EWW$405 MC

$405
$8.80
−$74.27−54.7%