Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

CoMFpT on Pump.fun — Hi

  1. 1The__Solstice+$150,992.85
  2. 20xOmnia+$124,813.21
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$96,145.08
  4. 4cupsey+$86,119.22
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$67,964.86
  6. 6gar0u+$65,338.68
  7. 7imViriOfficial+$55,674.03
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$49,826.04
  9. 9DeepGroovyBreak+$46,220.66
  10. 10Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.36
  11. 110xElyy+$40,862.53
  12. 12TradeRansoze+$40,155.50
  13. 13notdecu+$38,120.84
  14. 14Gladey+$37,025.85
  15. 15zeusxbt+$35,876.96
  16. 16Crypto_Keys+$33,962.37
  17. 17OldManPervert+$33,631.49
  18. 18normalseal38782+$31,534.02
  19. 19B_Naughty+$30,801.99
  20. 20axe+$28,476.36
  21. 21vMentaal+$27,723.59
  22. 22trunoest+$25,395.71
  23. 23mrblankface+$25,373.79
  24. 24pumpmqster+$25,063.11
  25. 25zenlobster63284+$25,054.11
  26. 26JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,936.35
  27. 27GemSuperSlide+$24,644.39
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$24,475.31
  29. 29nyhrox+$24,239.30
  30. 30munchr+$23,044.86
  31. 31pyro+$23,006.05
  32. 32E1RCK+$22,499.89
  33. 33realgainzy+$21,833.65
  34. 34BraveSmallCub+$20,805.33
  35. 35teodorZXC+$20,762.14
  36. 362kprio+$20,145.69
  37. 37SleepyInwa+$19,966.25
  38. 38coldlobster9198+$19,698.63
  39. 39alwaysfade+$19,556.16
  40. 40jacksneth+$19,343.58
  41. 41DiosFalso+$19,187.89
  42. 42daddychilllll+$19,168.32
  43. 43lildrilla+$19,034.20
  44. 44atomic15x+$18,736.49
  45. 45buddhaaaaa+$18,671.38
  46. 46AveMoon+$18,097.64
  47. 47morfula+$17,850.80
  48. 48poketouch+$17,787.31
  49. 49igor_zs1+$17,509.92
  50. 50lastunknown+$17,166.84

CoMFpT

0Followers
0Following

Hi

Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 6KUcmyr7kJM9TTrQnogjHJAEPjk43AjmG74qkJMk7fczTrumpPump+$226.04Aug 15, 2025Spent $3+8,734%
  • 2Coin image for CT24uZcVKeat9A4tUfUS6fXWhVqtcYyeEAiYSswBpumpphrog+$91.07Feb 19, 2025Spent $8+1,175%
  • 3Coin image for 5UUH9RTDiSpq6HKS6bp4NdU9PNJpXRXuiw6ShBTBhgH2TROLL+$68.84Aug 11, 2025Spent $101+68%
  • 4Coin image for 8AvSaLfDXMkwveM22uzL731vRQ6qGFLDgFfk4AWQpumpPOOM+$38.85Feb 17, 2025Spent $10+392%
  • 5Coin image for vWtpH98UihSGHp2V7mhYcxxQwzXZKCewJPkv1qcpumpCHAD+$21.12Aug 18, 2025Spent $65+32%
  • 6Coin image for 3ZgQA3c8Le5Z8hQQPUh6C5MmAW4rN3MiqLSP6sNi7bdJh16z+$13.29Aug 22, 2025Spent $15+87%
  • 7Coin image for 85cQsFgbi8mBZxiPppbpPXuV7j1hA8tBwhjF4gKW6mHgRizzmas+$9.77Mar 16Spent $4+246%
  • 8Coin image for Ge3P46GMYPjk6qENeEBr57u5XRkEckFrP9Zp8GLSpumpJAX+$6.68Aug 18, 2025Spent $9+74%
  • 9Coin image for 3AKT3jEuXtH8KAttGdw6oECyomJ9AtQq7ftVfBtRpumpGOONERMAPS+$6.32Aug 21, 2025Spent $9+67%
  • 10Coin image for J6VvggkFcQh6KedkgdmAC6Dfwv1Rjv5p3g1PCc7ppumpCULTURE+$5.93Aug 14, 2025Spent $45+13%
  • 11Coin image for 5pmryxTtp8uK3i1s2ez7uYPr1xXRnUDUmGHwQ6moS777MID+$5.87Aug 22, 2025Spent $10+56%
  • 12Coin image for 2pee1QiuWJkjj2TvKJA9yugPq45B6Q3fiPdPS3v1pumpsmell+$5.58Aug 28, 2025Spent $10+56%
  • 13Coin image for w6iohhdC6zbq2DP1uwtmvXPJibbFroDnni1A222bonkSTUPID+$5.53Aug 14, 2025Spent $20+28%
  • 14Coin image for GPGoAsTHeisVcnXi8C8TH827vnfoidujDaTxrcCFpumpniger+$4.68Aug 23, 2025Spent $15+31%
  • 15Coin image for BHJVgRNFv8YPK4XQ1XGwZwXnmfLCCK4huKbRZFtNM8HmBEEFY+$4.64Aug 20, 2025Spent $10+45%
  • 16Coin image for 7VedtMy2h64csoLm1JmaC431ZqGXhtnSBuzY5WKsBAGSLAURA+$4.45Aug 21, 2025Spent $25+18%
  • 17Coin image for AUNxyeY9qMxMLD9PYYKg9wSWz3sXvB2Zvjx9Bdp4pumplooks+$4.41Aug 23, 2025Spent $15+29%
  • 18Coin image for 2bs4HZoLimqx5QwByS7meKoYq8oYzwhU3xxXfWbgo1PkCHII+$4.38Aug 14, 2025Spent $10+42%
  • 19Coin image for DezXAZ8z7PnrnRJjz3wXBoRgixCa6xjnB7YaB1pPB263Bonk+$4.34Aug 8, 2025Spent $6+73%
  • 20Coin image for CA2wm5cbcMjawbf5Lai7cLywpBSWyV94LbgAtAmDpumpFRED+$4.15Aug 21, 2025Spent $25+17%
  • 21Coin image for 7WPn7sAuX9YNjWpe4eqqqaosyoo1sUGbrb32TzxhMihSINFLATION+$3.84Aug 22, 2025Spent $10+39%
  • 22Coin image for GJZJsDnJaqGuGxgARRYNhzBWEzfST4sngHKLP2nppumpMACHO+$3.19Aug 22, 2025Spent $10+32%
  • 23Coin image for EZ6vkdi5ZzKTxkCsTjkMDRqA8iG1a64kUtVoh7jjpumpWaiFU+$3.17Aug 21, 2025Spent $25+13%
  • 24Coin image for 78KXRcpT3fX3WZBS1sVQntfTRzSZDbJPRhk2aXeWmoon起源+$3.09Aug 22, 2025Spent $9+33%
  • 25Coin image for GhR1Rk5sNgoFTdQkR2ZwfQHHPHSgUy4bWkQPgV4Hpumpurge+$3.08Aug 18, 2025Spent $54+6%
  • 26Coin image for 679euRQSoZntEYU2on9etP4CxfsZ6ewJtqticnyBpumpgame+$3.02Aug 17, 2025Spent $10+30%
  • 27Coin image for 2iiZXfXtYC5DfwcdniBEMys6dL4tmBHMnBv5BPAcpumpLuna+$2.94Aug 11, 2025Spent $5+54%
  • 28Coin image for FvT1wrYvvaVougWGaq5DpHWZTbFR2qo3yZPpTQN919PWAI+$2.86Aug 23, 2025Spent $15+19%
  • 29Coin image for 7n6YFCoB7SGiEtEMxETmYCCLDKQjZTntz83dWprQpumpEasy+$2.67Aug 22, 2025Spent $15+18%
  • 30Coin image for 3JgFwoYV74f6LwWjQWnr3YDPFnmBdwQfNyubv99jqUoqwPOND+$2.67Mar 30, 2025Spent $10+27%
  • 31Coin image for 5FBggdS9G1GH42niUcYjFmXLKwJuEFgn7Dfm7d9gQe7qUET+$2.63Aug 22, 2025Spent $10+27%
  • 32Coin image for AX1aw2vjd8vqRAtdCkZpagWHvmqLyCXo9q29WMXhpumpGUUN+$2.62Aug 11, 2025Spent $5+49%
  • 33Coin image for FJNdEiNrf7Ni4TTFQhAnpdLU4yuzjt79bGwaSwhvCoLaCOCACOIN+$2.61Aug 20, 2025Spent $25+11%
  • 34Coin image for Gx5DKMq4ByTWkjTTku626gN18Gp8R6hEghYkNARH1gV5GOONVERSE+$2.16Aug 23, 2025Spent $10+21%
  • 35Coin image for 63auxPfxjLVHbFintyudo2bvepDDq8DXBBo19juSK6v3pure+$2.15Aug 23, 2025Spent $10+22%
  • 36Coin image for HyADpnHzWUX67VYa7aqecqeBKRitF4Dug1ry9LwwuXAUCUTIE+$2.11Aug 21, 2025Spent $9+24%
  • 37Coin image for 46vxfG5nRga8KM2KVxPmEhtaBBfm7BpKRTqQ9LfMpumputwg+$1.97Aug 14, 2025Spent $10+19%
  • 38Coin image for 8gFpUK3KTjCHhTMsCvkJ8E8mQ5jP3uqpHc65rjtHpumpgrail+$1.95Aug 14, 2025Spent $10+20%
  • 39Coin image for Grd3d5Lr25G51xH3avobSPpnDczpuvrxoVhed56sE777Cod+$1.80Aug 23, 2025Spent $10+18%
  • 40Coin image for FdAJ986SsBnGztKsoTduYvmqwUvUHmaHZ4SWytbppumpCRIME+$1.55Aug 14, 2025Spent $5+29%
  • 41Coin image for 4vwe7qE5RXqmuEpRcnxzRSpdz1Cj7qsdPYyBNgemxRaXSCHIZO+$1.49Aug 22, 2025Spent $10+15%
  • 42Coin image for Dwm8WF752Fn1md9epfK2L3VGU2PGg4ELfTHKmT1npumpBN+$1.42Aug 22, 2025Spent $25+6%
  • 43Coin image for 3Chomo9i82UhghGAtsjaC6MQWCZgvzVeePrXdAkBYi4xSOLCHAT+$1.30Aug 18, 2025Spent $55+2%
  • 44Coin image for C1p2mVf2aLLNS3BR6qsdWsGr6tWfprtBG4QhYiytkzJWWAN 2.2+$1.25Aug 21, 2025Spent $9+13%
  • 45Coin image for 3Rt9t4vM1KShncfMgya69ahrktmKewnHz11FUhdapumpreterd+$1.24Aug 17, 2025Spent $5+25%
  • 46Coin image for 8pGKNArnzQLFirDzdjYu1fhiikd7jawLZkHWtH228VCkPopu+$1.23Aug 21, 2025Spent $13+10%
  • 47Coin image for qUWT6Ft2i8gCoJMabYLXcwzDgv8BC3jhxmAhUL2KxbCDRAINED+$1.16Aug 22, 2025Spent $20+6%
  • 48Coin image for 6NcdiK8B5KK2DzKvzvCfqi8EHaEqu48fyEzC8Mm9pumpSTONKS+$1.16Feb 27, 2025Spent $11+11%
  • 49Coin image for BicHfpfxTPa8MjpgWofKAhtk8KGHHsiMgpYVeJAGpumpNA+$1.15Aug 15, 2025Spent $12+10%
  • 50Coin image for 2yoxkzfKZc6h4QfBP6cmdaBXCfTkHBHbPNath8ZaH777Lustless+$1.14Aug 21, 2025Spent $13+9%
Coin
Tr
Official TrumpPump Coin

966.3K TrumpPump$758 MC

$758
$228.63
+$226.04+8,734%
h1
h16z

757.6K h16z$32 MC

$32
$28.54
+$13.29+87.2%
DR
DRAINED

10.8K DRAINED$1.01K MC

$1.01K
$21.46
+$1.16+5.7%
lo
how this coin looks at you

148.2K looks$30 MC

$30
$19.76
+$4.41+28.7%
MI
Midcurve

123.6K MID$28 MC

$28
$16.29
+$5.87+56.3%
JA
JAX

139K JAX$20 MC

$20
$15.75
+$6.68+73.7%
GO
GOONERMAPS

115.4K GOONERMAPS$22 MC

$22
$15.73
+$6.32+67.1%
sm
imagine the smell

117.7K smell$31 MC

$31
$15.49
+$5.58+56.3%
BE
BEEFY

286.5K BEEFY$52.4K MC

$52.4K
$15.00
+$4.64+44.7%
CH
chiikawa

286.3K CHII$51.5K MC

$51.5K
$14.74
+$4.38+42.2%
IN
Prices Only Go Up

242.5K INFLATION$56.4K MC

$56.4K
$13.68
+$3.84+39.0%
起源
起源

94.9K 起源$23 MC

$23
$12.51
+$3.09+32.8%
GO
Backrooms Goon Universe

194.1K GOONVERSE$16 MC

$16
$12.48
+$2.16+20.9%
ut
UnemployableTechWorkersGeneral

88.7K utwg$24 MC

$24
$12.36
+$1.97+18.9%
pu
pure

183.8K pure$16 MC

$16
$12.07
+$2.15+21.6%
PE
PEPE THE CIRCUS MONKEY

143.1K PEPE$18 MC

$18
$10.28
+$0.87+9.2%
uT
Unstable Troll

123.2K uTroll$22 MC

$22
$10.15
−$0.18−1.8%
Lu
Luna

60.9K Luna$22 MC

$22
$8.34
+$2.94+54.4%
GU
Guun

58.3K GUUN$22 MC

$22
$8.03
+$2.62+48.5%
DE
Decal

53.3K DECAL$28 MC

$28
$7.24
+$0.78+12.1%
CR
Crime Coin

49.2K CRIME$42 MC

$42
$6.98
+$1.55+28.6%
PO
POPCAT

44.2K POPCAT$7 MC

$7
$6.73
+$0.96+16.6%
ch
giga cheese

626.1K cheega$10 MC

$10
$6.33
−$0.86−12.0%
Coin image for 4Jzz7qfUvVbHchVkHH96HpJqZxrqwyThDpBh8tVdzopU
Retard Solana Index 6900

1.1M RSI6900$5.65K MC

$5.65K
$6.20
−$1.65−21.0%
RE
RedStone

99.1K RED$42 MC

$42
$5.91
−$0.21−3.5%
GC
Ghibli Cheese Dog

8.1K GCD$177 MC

$177
$4.88
−$2.37−32.7%
Wa
The Waluigi Effect

69.9K Waluigi$64.4K MC

$64.4K
$4.50
+$0.32+7.7%
SW
Swiftynomics

59.5K SWIFTY$8 MC

$8
$4.36
+$0.05+1.3%
FI
ROB CALDERON

31.2K FINNDOX$44 MC

$44
$4.06
+$1.08+36.4%
Ha
The Handshake

57.7K Handshake$70K MC

$70K
$4.04
+$0.04+1.0%
AG
Agents AI

277M AGENTS$11 MC

$11
$3.23
−$3.93−54.9%
AG
Artificial Ghibli Intelligence

19K AGI$26 MC

$26
$2.49
−$4.70−65.4%
Pa
Paradise

24.8K Paradise$2 MC

$2
$2.33
−$7.62−76.6%
Ai
AiBox

16.9K AiBox$2 MC

$2
$2.21
−$4.81−68.6%
Te
Temu

152K Temu$2 MC

$2
$1.90
−$7.12−78.9%
Ti
TikTok

101.8K TikTok$1 MC

$1
$1.07
−$6.43−85.8%
9i
9iWS…SH8Y

1.2M 9iWS…SH8Y

—
$0.000.0%
2F
2F8F…eA2E

7.3K 2F8F…eA2E

—
$0.000.0%
Br
BrZz…x9mP

91.9K BrZz…x9mP

—
$0.000.0%
TR
TROLL

9.8K

—
$0.000.0%