Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$120,779.22
@moonfishappeali+$84,698.69
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,245.43
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.11
@0xElyy+$33,365.52
@collectible+$28,105.87
@imViriOfficial+$27,024.74
@niggle+$20,389.21
@throatycrab1008+$18,903.70
@GemSuperSlide+$17,574.93
@morfula+$16,421.72
@igor_zs1+$14,149.20
@AveMoon+$13,668.58
@zenlobster63284+$13,306.27
@drgraino+$12,597.99
@ClumsyRoughMaxi+$11,447.47
@leantuna23013+$11,102.29
@degengigi+$11,053.72
@bullishhodler99+$10,838.43
@Gladey+$10,150.45

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Crypt0lad on Pump.fun — Number$ Speak Volume -

  1. 1The__Solstice+$351,851.77
  2. 20xOmnia+$132,129.74
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$103,420.99
  4. 4throatycrab1008+$97,155.74
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$86,581.34
  6. 6OldManPervert+$84,323.27
  7. 7J777Crypto+$83,772.24
  8. 80xElyy+$65,688.47
  9. 9gar0u+$65,329.53
  10. 10pyro+$64,873.86
  11. 11cupsey+$62,924.27
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$54,567.29
  13. 13AestheticGoat+$49,863.02
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,953.60
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,178.41
  16. 16Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.32
  17. 17GemSuperSlide+$40,635.48
  18. 18notdecu+$38,529.46
  19. 19Gladey+$37,025.81
  20. 20B_Naughty+$33,136.76
  21. 21normalseal38782+$31,534.09
  22. 22pumpmqster+$29,589.87
  23. 23zenlobster63284+$28,397.84
  24. 24vMentaal+$28,290.02
  25. 25igor_zs1+$27,980.16
  26. 26AveMoon+$27,932.70
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$26,136.21
  28. 28trunoest+$25,418.86
  29. 29E1RCK+$25,418.73
  30. 30zeusxbt+$25,330.47
  31. 31mrblankface+$24,732.70
  32. 32JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$23,630.33
  33. 33nyhrox+$23,625.57
  34. 34realgainzy+$23,373.58
  35. 35munchr+$22,855.18
  36. 36Nexybtw+$22,214.82
  37. 37axe+$21,356.20
  38. 38SleepyInwa+$21,291.65
  39. 39banval+$20,814.75
  40. 40teodorZXC+$20,762.07
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$20,527.89
  42. 42alwaysfade+$20,221.61
  43. 43Bullbnb+$19,262.59
  44. 44tribeonchain+$18,541.45
  45. 45atomic15x+$18,310.70
  46. 46buddhaaaaa+$18,079.82
  47. 47morfula+$18,013.04
  48. 48schoen+$18,011.21
  49. 49daddychilllll+$17,891.35
  50. 50poketouch+$17,842.64

Crypt0lad

0Following

Number$ Speak Volume -

Portfolio value
$68.54
+$4.37 (+6.8%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$4.37
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Ca
CatGPT

103.2K CatGPT$425 MC

$425
$28.29
+$25.64+965.4%
Coin image for 4kjruqGHDsSqkMdFfCjV7Vb62HPFhtXyWc2t6JpQzDnz
GTA VI

1.5K GTA6Held for 6d$14.4M MC

$14.4M
$21.46
+$15.25+113.7%
Coin image for nxPqZ4F7ux8Vph5NFu25rEP6Kx9Gr1U6Fmj36Rjpump
Dacity Coin

1.6K DacityHeld for 3d$7.89M MC

$7.89M
$12.51
−$3.66−22.6%
77
777

53.1K 777$25 MC

$25
$7.56
+$2.20+41.1%
Fr
Fried Chicken

122.4K Fricken$493 MC

$493
$5.87
+$2.54+76.1%
TI
TikTok

23.8K TIKTOK$444 MC

$444
$4.82
+$2.02+72.3%
Pe
Little Peep 🐥

117.9K Peep$67 MC

$67
$4.65
+$0.88+23.3%
Coin image for CYKm8MVfi6SUcVL8XV4oZM4EZ9cks8CQCfDn2dEdpump
WhiteBull

100.8K WhiteBull$4.03M MC

$4.03M
$4.06
+$0.09+2.4%
ba
heavenly balance

28.4K balance$76 MC

$76
$4.03
+$2.05+103.4%
Coin image for EaxAUcXxNnVwcqm2BBocbows7D1XVY2Q63V38NEypump
GTA6

3.8K GTA 6 CoinHeld for 6d$810K MC

$810K
$3.09
−$0.88−2.9%
Coin image for A9ETY1xvjv1BETEobYwNDwnKeaF6Lj5BDXtRJhVNpump
2026 FireHorse year 春节

1.5M RAPIDASHHeld for 6d$1.92K MC

$1.92K
$2.94
−$2.69−34.9%
SH
Shibome

21.5K SHIBOME$42 MC

$42
$2.76
+$0.38+16.0%
Coin image for ApZuxdpzMrbEYTGEzeY9afh5pj9d6qPRJCTgQYiipbKg
CyberLeek

1.6K CYBERLEEKHeld for 6d$1.12M MC

$1.12M
$2.47
−$3.14−7.9%
BL
Sat Ander

98.7K BLUB$13 MC

$13
$2.42
+$0.61+33.6%
CH
CHILL GATE

15.6K CHILL GATE$64 MC

$64
$1.71
+$0.27+19.2%
77
777

12.3K 777$32 MC

$32
$1.48
+$0.09+6.6%
fo
focus on the prize

33.9K focus$389 MC

$389
$1.35
+$0.56+70.7%
Coin image for EpVHyKK8oxcLmp2C2NhAos1oDxgBNriw3wSLSozYpump
Grand Theft Auto VI

11K GTAVIHeld for 6d$99.4K MC

$99.4K
$1.09
−$2.70−26.7%
Ya
Yanela

0.0038 Yanela

—
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 0xb0711574537f61298d43be9cEbc05d8C5E6101e9Robinhood chain logo
Stray Dog

1 DOGHeld for 29d

—
$0.000.0%