Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog
@AestheticGoat+$42,139.99
@2kprio+$38,916.93
@latentfish83215+$36,942.16
@SossaDotKek+$34,046.48
@CORLEONE888+$32,900.72
@pumpmqster+$29,671.71
@B_Naughty+$28,015.81
@zeusxbt+$27,571.20
@229Billion+$25,481.66
@hexiecs+$24,806.31
@_logjam+$24,669.58
@DiosFalso+$23,956.15
@vMentaal+$23,442.43
@mirage+$22,012.32
@dylansdegens+$21,528.45
@glassyotter6054+$21,121.43
@princeprints+$20,981.96
@oldmarlin26724+$20,945.86
@SleepyInwa+$19,373.65
@boosteryting+$19,327.29

Coins, livestreams and activity from ReaLJencai on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$457,737.11
  2. 22kprio+$190,945.61
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$113,821.55
  4. 4OldManPervert+$113,287.42
  5. 50xOmnia+$109,542.17
  6. 6pyro+$108,304.50
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$100,067.75
  8. 8AestheticGoat+$89,724.74
  9. 9TradeRansoze+$88,683.32
  10. 10J777Crypto+$88,420.41
  11. 11cupsey+$83,935.43
  12. 12B_Naughty+$61,959.06
  13. 13gar0u+$60,055.22
  14. 14imViriOfficial+$59,795.47
  15. 15counter17+$56,883.45
  16. 16pumpmqster+$53,785.04
  17. 17zeusxbt+$52,534.52
  18. 18CORLEONE888+$47,398.68
  19. 19DeepGroovyBreak+$47,204.62
  20. 200xElyy+$47,009.55
  21. 21vMentaal+$45,952.91
  22. 22Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,373.24
  23. 23Gladey+$39,067.36
  24. 24SleepyInwa+$37,691.60
  25. 25DiosFalso+$37,606.19
  26. 26notdecu+$34,189.37
  27. 27banval+$33,603.99
  28. 28moonfishappeali+$32,529.65
  29. 29normalseal38782+$30,572.86
  30. 30lbexplorer+$30,334.01
  31. 31CuteCarrotTop+$29,535.80
  32. 32GemSuperSlide+$28,858.30
  33. 33Nexybtw+$28,487.20
  34. 34retardedgains+$28,401.07
  35. 35Thokani+$28,024.32
  36. 36mrblankface+$27,383.50
  37. 37oldmarlin26724+$26,272.66
  38. 38tribeonchain+$26,166.99
  39. 39princeprints+$25,605.95
  40. 40killedmyselfeth+$25,356.72
  41. 41JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,034.67
  42. 42ZebLobster1+$24,725.91
  43. 43kiron4real+$24,461.57
  44. 44DarkCliffSpeech+$23,972.23
  45. 45trunoest+$23,061.78
  46. 46atomic15x+$22,349.31
  47. 47gr3gor14n+$22,099.88
  48. 48daniworldwidee+$20,764.77
  49. 49lastunknown+$20,508.29
  50. 50farokh+$19,794.24

ReaLJencai

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$0.14
$0.00 (0.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
CO
Coli

342.4K COLI$990 MC

$990
$0.35
−$2.48−87.7%
MA
MAVE

380K MAVE$1.59K MC

$1.59K
$0.34
−$9.92−96.7%
CL
ClumsyCat

229.7K CLAWZ$1.37K MC

$1.37K
$0.32
−$0.95−74.9%
Sh
Shichi Inu

35.6K Shichi$502 MC

$502
$0.18
−$2.92−94.1%
Coin image for 6FsURXb5ULcvBKRm9z57KKeGN4u51gxnjXb4gQ2YEoMk
Puck the Pup

253.17 PUCK$511 MC

$511
$0.13
−$3.08−95.8%
KA
KABOSU on Sol

5.6K KABOSU$1.53K MC

$1.53K
$0.09
−$1.95−95.7%
XC
XCAT TOKEN

839.6K XCAT$406 MC

$406
$0.06
−$3.41−98.2%
Coin image for 7zTn4FbVZ1HAdc75xzmsYj9bz4zrayeyM4TF8iq6pump
MILFCOIN

16.7K MILFCOIN$1.8K MC

$1.8K
$0.03
−$3.70−99.2%
MP
Mother Ponk

5M MPONK$48 MC

$48
$0.02
−$0.31−92.7%
pl
polish cow on sol

24.2K plow$903 MC

$903
$0.02
−$3.07−99.3%
Coin image for AkxfNWRo9vdhQ4LPXPXNMvybUyJVvrQAWnFQ6HXpump
LOAF

5.4K LOAF$4.08K MC

$4.08K
$0.02
−$3.08−99.3%
Coin image for 87QTrQ9hg5fDALTWoF9NBKtZZMxRjGDuAK8wYRBTpump
Neil Gorsuch

5.1K Gorsuch$3.49K MC

$3.49K
$0.02
−$6.30−99.7%
ON
OnlyFans

12.4K ONLYFANS$1.39K MC

$1.39K
$0.02
−$3.57−99.5%
Coin image for 66F1FfbyNSenHyUSZ5yofwH4r7DBaFe5QQvWZqLdpump
TWONKS

5K TWONKS$3.33K MC

$3.33K
$0.02
−$4.04−99.6%
Coin image for 4Ka7RcmhK7MXzN17mtH68RtBr17YBZmEcWX4m7Lrpump
Armani Dog

4K ARMANI$3.94K MC

$3.94K
$0.02
−$3.12−99.5%
Coin image for GkjiyGgrhuXEdLWJPqjMv3zYRAqwk5DENcjXbTHuBCAn
zerobrain

9.9K zero$1.42K MC

$1.42K
$0.01
−$3.04−99.5%
Coin image for cTYtERMjqm2wHhYupbEN3jKydTPsehY5e7FpFHGmjp9
The Meme Coins Index

13.8K TOTAL$790 MC

$790
$0.01
−$5.15−99.8%
PU
A Pufferfish Eating A Carrot

2.5K PUFFER$226 MC

$226
$0.00
$0.000.0%
GR
A Large Green Skinned Ogre

2.5K GREENY$37 MC

$37
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for BLZEEuZUBVqFhj8adcCFPJvPVCiCyVmh3hkJMrU8KuJA
SolBlaze

0.67 BLZE$732K MC

$732K
$0.00
$0.00−97.7%
RA
Giraffe on Solana

340K RAFFE

$0.00
$0.000.0%
PU
A Pufferfish Eating A Carrot

2.5K PUFFER

$0.00
$0.000.0%