Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@moonfishappeali+$128,320.61
@0xOmnia+$118,595.85
@heat+$82,959.19
@Aurelius+$66,999.87
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,656.41
@AestheticGoat+$38,962.70
@niggle+$35,606.89
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.23
@imViriOfficial+$31,400.17
@drgraino+$29,313.15
@pumpmqster+$28,306.74
@DiosFalso+$27,695.14
@B_Naughty+$24,449.13
@oldmarlin26724+$24,361.02
@zeusxbt+$24,004.22
@vMentaal+$23,926.75
@collectible+$21,705.64
@AshbornSM+$19,280.78
@SleepyInwa+$18,415.98
@throatycrab1008+$17,870.22

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

mokshomboy on Pump.fun — Pahadi DeGen

  1. 1The__Solstice+$468,409.19
  2. 2J777Crypto+$160,268.75
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$151,280.35
  4. 40xOmnia+$126,983.99
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$126,561.63
  6. 6OldManPervert+$108,689.25
  7. 7throatycrab1008+$100,112.48
  8. 8pyro+$89,300.52
  9. 9cupsey+$68,516.57
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$68,261.28
  11. 11gar0u+$65,257.02
  12. 120xElyy+$59,300.91
  13. 13imViriOfficial+$54,169.39
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$52,167.02
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,663.39
  16. 16B_Naughty+$43,624.48
  17. 17pumpmqster+$43,276.99
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.38
  19. 19vMentaal+$38,292.27
  20. 20GemSuperSlide+$38,214.33
  21. 21notdecu+$37,351.41
  22. 22Gladey+$37,025.85
  23. 23zeusxbt+$36,190.25
  24. 24normalseal38782+$31,458.79
  25. 25Nexybtw+$29,766.21
  26. 26axe+$29,394.63
  27. 27killedmyselfeth+$28,593.84
  28. 28SleepyInwa+$28,519.66
  29. 29zenlobster63284+$27,833.81
  30. 30DiosFalso+$27,516.53
  31. 31tribeonchain+$26,551.96
  32. 32drgraino+$25,944.11
  33. 33igor_zs1+$25,323.67
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35mrblankface+$24,714.33
  36. 36trunoest+$24,698.06
  37. 37AshbornSM+$24,632.08
  38. 38oldmarlin26724+$24,564.19
  39. 39realgainzy+$23,033.11
  40. 40munchr+$22,895.53
  41. 41banval+$22,308.48
  42. 42nyhrox+$21,754.22
  43. 43niggle+$21,138.91
  44. 44AveMoon+$21,117.28
  45. 45teodorZXC+$20,762.10
  46. 46BraveSmallCub+$20,618.43
  47. 47E1RCK+$20,403.95
  48. 48lastunknown+$19,433.93
  49. 49atomic15x+$19,405.33
  50. 50Risk100x+$19,314.22

mokshomboy

0Followers
0Following

Pahadi DeGen

Portfolio value
$15.53
−$245.12 (−61.9%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$245.12
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for CGZyt5zf8MAHs5RKi27zHGGvQzx9TJW7zrxxqyJqqhV5
ETF

198K ETF$1.15M MC

$1.15M
$230.75
+$191.52+488.1%
DO
DONNY

5.9M DONNY$7.17K MC

$7.17K
$42.42
−$11.40−21.2%
PA
PAAL AI

1.2M PAAL$23.4K MC

$23.4K
$27.81
+$4.34+18.5%
CR
Crazy Frog

10.7M CRZYFROG$937 MC

$937
$24.42
−$16.07−39.7%
Am
SHIBA

853.2K AmericShib$16.7K MC

$16.7K
$14.27
−$6.42−31.0%
Coin image for 6ggshmZLqCE82V9QX6DQUf23XDEko3SxhS1wbX1ocfeA
TREMPCAT

10.5M TREMPCAT$559 MC

$559
$5.91
−$25.12−81.0%
Coin image for DXbcpXq5oXw5sdmeZtQBRobeKMEpUese5LmWrm3JUeuH
Game Of Pepe

19.7M GOPE$237 MC

$237
$4.73
−$0.97−17.1%
Te
Team USA - ONE FOR ALL

701.9K TeamUSA$6.42K MC

$6.42K
$4.54
−$6.52−59.0%
PE
PENKI

1.5M PENKI$2.3K MC

$2.3K
$3.55
−$24.95−87.5%
BA
Mini Donald

1.6M BARRON$1.96K MC

$1.96K
$3.08
+$0.20+7.0%
Coin image for Ap6vyLTTXiiaPp3dFa98gNSeL5Y5Wamm7fsosnvEEFHM
LADY MAGA

829.5K LADYMAGA$361 MC

$361
$3.03
−$22.33−88.1%
Coin image for 5xg92mHgNQaviffoSjSTT9CpeXYkLBipvcWczt4FL5pX
BORCAT

6.4M BORCAT$389 MC

$389
$2.51
−$17.81−87.7%
Coin image for CNRZtg4huUsaBxqG4cSxQcfpR2v9Nfuko8bBaktzpump
SoSoValue AI

516.8K SoSoValue$3.78K MC

$3.78K
$1.95
−$22.54−92.0%
Coin image for 77sz1fjXYmu7WFxWB9qLRaDZNsoi523PdD1VvQj1pump
SWARMLITE

483.8K LITE$3.93K MC

$3.93K
$1.90
−$25.81−93.1%
Coin image for 7XWTF6U7GKDEWMiPMeGopWT6C9tDxvWtcVPWttbkpump
Holy Goatseus Maximus

306K HOLYGOAT$6.12K MC

$6.12K
$1.87
+$2.58+7.6%
Coin image for H82R9bSU1ia6hZPvEePi7qPBBFtFr7YbXNeuXFCc6du8
ANDY BLACK

7.5M ANDY$234 MC

$234
$1.77
−$71.55−97.6%
Coin image for 94i4GT3v6iMPXo4BFy75aJh9dKrXhyDtHapBeFt85DN8
BEERWIFHAT

1.9M BEERWIF$839 MC

$839
$1.68
−$41.71−96.1%
Coin image for 89mddWa9XjRghBoKjLxGiSWXubpD6aAyNXGSh9YQJbzq
Bitcoin Trump

113.1K BTCTRUMP$296 MC

$296
$1.67
−$8.03−82.8%
Coin image for FwCg53HsKcR8C5ScfMpCZcwyi7iyXMwvFZhuYWnwBMFS
LANDWOLF

1.4M LANDWOLF$1.11K MC

$1.11K
$1.53
−$38.03−96.1%
Coin image for HCevJSMNpWTNT2vwTxVd6k5AWRn9jCwNxoJFGwssS9zw
Snowshi Token

331K SNOWSHI$335 MC

$335
$1.24
−$0.30−19.3%
Coin image for Ce7ERMBBxTktjGwRaShN2AXjYsz9rCk2piGGoEVxuun6
Solana Finans Wallet

146.9K SOLFINANS$723 MC

$723
$1.07
−$3.59−77.0%
Coin image for 9dXYY7G5qgA18rWR5mxGPL3r88qX23Y577X6s8WPnorC
Vibe Dog

175.4K VIBE$5.75K MC

$5.75K
$1.01
−$0.32−24.2%
4q
4qzN…787r

10.3M 4qzN…787r

—
$0.000.0%
Rs
Rsnj…KjLt

6.9M Rsnj…KjLt

—
$0.000.0%
9n
9nLx…SpNf

2.5M 9nLx…SpNf

—
$0.000.0%
HT
HTyK…nNnk

6M HTyK…nNnk

—
$0.000.0%
DU
DUWQ…C1wE

2.2M DUWQ…C1wE

—
$0.000.0%