Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$90,454.08
@AestheticGoat+$75,858.22
@pumpmqster+$55,278.44
@zeusxbt+$46,689.94
@B_Naughty+$44,765.69
@DiosFalso+$44,345.81
@vMentaal+$40,412.36
@princeprints+$39,506.76
@oldmarlin26724+$35,069.57
@229Billion+$33,708.49
@0xElyy+$33,047.68
@SleepyInwa+$29,754.62
@heat+$29,722.05
@daniworldwidee+$29,627.53
@Uncsnipes+$25,467.31
@CuteCarrotTop+$25,321.26
@taisoprano+$21,335.61
@throatycrab1008+$19,471.95
@GemSuperSlide+$19,182.02
@fitsquid13447+$17,573.26

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from D58fY8Yas on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$152,789.71
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$109,653.27
  3. 30xOmnia+$106,966.15
  4. 4AestheticGoat+$102,684.57
  5. 50xElyy+$78,488.14
  6. 6cupsey+$75,887.30
  7. 7pumpmqster+$66,746.24
  8. 8gar0u+$65,569.04
  9. 9B_Naughty+$62,877.12
  10. 10zeusxbt+$59,601.75
  11. 11moonfishappeali+$54,233.43
  12. 12vMentaal+$54,028.54
  13. 13TradeRansoze+$51,739.43
  14. 14GemSuperSlide+$47,751.38
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,398.12
  16. 16DiosFalso+$44,785.85
  17. 17OldManPervert+$43,773.12
  18. 18Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,285.72
  19. 19SleepyInwa+$40,033.10
  20. 20Gladey+$37,504.18
  21. 21oldmarlin26724+$36,982.37
  22. 22AveMoon+$36,314.74
  23. 23pyro+$34,258.80
  24. 24notdecu+$33,907.57
  25. 25igor_zs1+$33,312.13
  26. 26normalseal38782+$30,184.12
  27. 27princeprints+$29,911.14
  28. 28daniworldwidee+$29,001.29
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$28,895.88
  30. 30banval+$26,980.89
  31. 31Crypto_Keys+$26,926.92
  32. 32realgainzy+$26,875.61
  33. 33AshbornSM+$25,485.80
  34. 34JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  35. 35killedmyselfeth+$24,639.98
  36. 36trunoest+$24,490.70
  37. 37zenlobster63284+$24,006.05
  38. 38kiron4real+$22,820.98
  39. 392kprio+$22,398.30
  40. 40atomic15x+$22,189.33
  41. 41BraveSmallCub+$22,028.44
  42. 42fozzy+$21,981.11
  43. 43munchr+$20,497.89
  44. 44mrblankface+$20,319.87
  45. 45neko69+$20,061.02
  46. 46SmartOnchain+$19,592.88
  47. 47229Billion+$19,510.08
  48. 48mambatrades_+$19,208.21
  49. 49Swift_Otter+$18,779.96
  50. 50E1RCK+$18,739.12

D58fY8Yas

0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 2FvwBowBXEyt3CxUEjPPuN3wUQp5HJJaiLRxD9RSzGKD
Bingo

456K Bingo$1.1K MC

$1.1K
$0.50
−$55.01−65.4%
Coin image for CG5e8otTfszRTZRTNy4WQq5VaLsZW7tuDKMGHJVZpump
BARK

42K BARK$6.19K MC

$6.19K
$0.26
−$8.66−97.1%
Coin image for 5ExfwZ6m5JuQCfhjFGYpdaGHP5u6ZugXRcrkQJiDfXPh
Lagotto

293.2K Lagotto$700 MC

$700
$0.26
−$21.84−46.6%
Coin image for B4Jbtzs8pnqY4yZRTB8SLmXXg3y9wpbhyStoiv64fNqJ
🧢

22.8K CAP$10.3K MC

$10.3K
$0.24
−$1.09−82.2%
Sh
Shaggy

92.3K Shaggy$726 MC

$726
$0.20
−$12.57−98.5%
Coin image for DEGRZALfkV1KAPbV82Xb5hjsZYvwS6VAmGG1KSbc3KAv
Degenius Ultimus

37.5K DEGEN$4.07K MC

$4.07K
$0.15
−$8.79−98.3%
Coin image for AHwhkygt1RUH1zu1U6RWutJNzkMCCKQVrJcGi26Hpump
GEN-Z WORM

55.5K GENZWORM$2.36K MC

$2.36K
$0.13
−$11.94−98.9%
Coin image for DDx5JAMUxeLFx6u28f8FmxRnfdQkYVBYhqipPc8Kpump
Think About Simo

23.9K SIMO$3.17K MC

$3.17K
$0.08
−$14.72−99.5%
Coin image for p2vMTgc2fJjfQWMYM8ACWMNwVeWY5xxu6fbuFJztrG6
Alexa

454.8K Alexa$147 MC

$147
$0.07
+$7.50+17.8%
Coin image for w39q3aqkLCCWEGo2oZUH6o4jyma6KUCwBWuEPMHpump
DaBaby

9.5K BABY$6.89K MC

$6.89K
$0.07
−$10.13−99.4%
Coin image for HAiKxgz5ALNifKj9XhRpmLBffy8hVhz4gEKpBfPupump
King Odin Euthanized

15.9K Odin$3.92K MC

$3.92K
$0.06
+$18.43+83.8%
Coin image for zVrb3r776NiVyhaM4CRuXGbK1peQN1uVZLWsm5zpump
Invisible Dog

12.6K BOBBY$2.28K MC

$2.28K
$0.03
−$1.65−98.3%
Coin image for H4XmTX6NBTkBjdddjm4bPovsxBPHztChsdsD8Zropump
astra

4.8K astra$4.99K MC

$4.99K
$0.02
+$6.95+12.4%
Coin image for GSgwocrA7yDmjAbNnaZcjmQ6SYFcXYwc9SCNUVdHpump
Boss The Pig

7.5K Boss$3.12K MC

$3.12K
$0.02
+$6.64+44.8%
Coin image for GvcNXdSehfNSNyhDVDj27kc459LzFqWozt9CSJywMy6r
Crodie

417.49 CRODIE$50.6K MC

$50.6K
$0.02
−$12.35−99.8%
Coin image for DezXAZ8z7PnrnRJjz3wXBoRgixCa6xjnB7YaB1pPB263
Bonk

0.0065 Bonk$261M MC

$261M
$0.00
$0.000.0%