Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark
pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
Watchlist
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • Watchlist
  • Orders
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Archer25 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$464,237.58
  2. 22kprio+$188,650.56
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$121,161.70
  4. 4J777Crypto+$115,050.17
  5. 5AestheticGoat+$113,989.69
  6. 6OldManPervert+$112,019.77
  7. 7pyro+$108,569.17
  8. 80xOmnia+$107,325.37
  9. 9throatycrab1008+$100,067.84
  10. 10TradeRansoze+$84,343.94
  11. 11cupsey+$83,847.60
  12. 12B_Naughty+$76,638.92
  13. 13pumpmqster+$73,293.85
  14. 14zeusxbt+$65,426.25
  15. 15gar0u+$60,234.67
  16. 16imViriOfficial+$59,983.16
  17. 17vMentaal+$58,489.58
  18. 18moonfishappeali+$54,622.00
  19. 19DiosFalso+$52,342.70
  20. 200xElyy+$50,103.64
  21. 21SleepyInwa+$48,144.07
  22. 22DeepGroovyBreak+$47,326.00
  23. 23Rafinhaaaaaa+$40,564.17
  24. 24counter17+$40,555.45
  25. 25Thokani+$40,400.71
  26. 26Gladey+$39,789.75
  27. 27oldmarlin26724+$39,394.35
  28. 28CuteCarrotTop+$39,249.82
  29. 29banval+$37,565.19
  30. 30CORLEONE888+$36,864.57
  31. 31DarkCliffSpeech+$34,862.44
  32. 32notdecu+$34,179.42
  33. 33retardedgains+$31,837.84
  34. 34normalseal38782+$30,143.67
  35. 35GemSuperSlide+$29,955.09
  36. 36princeprints+$29,120.35
  37. 37lbexplorer+$29,001.40
  38. 38Nexybtw+$28,747.05
  39. 39collectible+$28,404.66
  40. 40Risk100x+$27,756.58
  41. 41mrblankface+$27,698.89
  42. 42tribeonchain+$26,769.56
  43. 43JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,194.68
  44. 44kiron4real+$25,001.02
  45. 45killedmyselfeth+$22,944.75
  46. 46reubs+$22,472.81
  47. 47atomic15x+$22,349.36
  48. 48lastunknown+$22,216.92
  49. 49daniworldwidee+$21,977.70
  50. 50hasaka+$21,768.87

Archer25

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$3.80
+$0.07 (+2.0%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized+$0.07
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity
More

Top trades

Profit
  • 1Coin image for 8vCAUbxejdtaxn6jnX5uaQTyTZLmXALg9u1bvFCAjtx7ZACK+$631,491.23May 25, 2024Spent $20.2K+3,133%
  • 2Coin image for 8dXsjoKiiTYWkGRZref2jNFSKb7LVJpDSwd1eTunURRJCHARLIE+$185.99Jun 9, 2024Spent $170+110%
  • 3Coin image for 8NKJze6oUVRpbpk3TaYHv2se57fv54qMS38bRtnEZqYMSKATECAT+$55.54Jun 9, 2024Spent $1.55K+4%
  • 4Coin image for EUiSwSXv8ds6PEEg3aQeUWESBTxCL8gn4sPHK4GYpumpcYA+$17.55Dec 11, 2024Spent $37+47%
  • 5Coin image for 6Tjd6jYzAWpTPxDZLnWgAy48ovaUios4299HQAkLpumpNA+$0.36Mar 1, 2025Spent $1+26%
  • 6Coin image for 6rpojLdEjUEjY39a8xZxw5MB46TFFaQwXPByDSFXpumpKisiri−$0.04Sep 28, 2024Spent $340%
  • 7Coin image for DeayjQUU82oeaEsJnR1FhgA3V63Spr7NCAFWakhopumpEGGACHAD−$0.07Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−5%
  • 8Coin image for 8JCc38WX187GKZUrrL9JogK6cK2SiZkJtXnGBYBUpumpBOFA−$0.25Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−19%
  • 9Coin image for HiLKwN9sM4ZE4FPpME3PKKGBqrUUhrLiWzDvMMU9pumppatience−$0.46Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−34%
  • 10Coin image for FpVHtwcqpKMdDEd9x2PrzcTyBYqLbEQMqcRA2DFKpumphopp−$0.50Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−37%
  • 11Coin image for HFDnKkfJT1ad8kyAWV1HarH1Hr7vJaCLJX3JjC2ppumprunner−$0.54Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−40%
  • 12Coin image for dUarDHMkntiBnBUxDBBZ7aYwNvVq9XBrAMVZZT3pumpBofA−$0.59Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−44%
  • 13Coin image for G6hfVEgSzU4sSiRoxyuBNrSJKT79x18jZppfUBZcRDKXjon−$0.70Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−51%
  • 14Coin image for AEfB4FW2mUWkx6wF4UHr3eb7KapJVSapCkewcJcUpump渋谷−$0.87Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−63%
  • 15Coin image for 7dCehntZTFtaHXAzjZZDZr33bgsKJx4d8c4oJV2CpumpBOFA−$0.91Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−68%
  • 16Coin image for 8bCRt3Eyhz4Pheis2sANMoC3XpieBZ7TnxHMGcrfthQFBOFAUSD−$0.94Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−69%
  • 17Coin image for 3RV3ZAv9gkmLptjZvUqhXorxYCnBEk6iELSeKvLxpumpGUOS−$0.98Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−72%
  • 18Coin image for CmXr8rZyqxbFKv44kk1u8ixQM9mZnUf625k56p27pumppppp−$1.28Apr 16, 2025Spent $1−98%
  • 19Coin image for 2X5ho9jbSaVbkquaeBm4w25mz1JFxiGAsE3XJqAEXtJvDODGE−$1.35Feb 26, 2025Spent $1−100%
  • 20Coin image for 6L2mVd5zcU1tMHsjtY7CtxETHKB3xqZPYEUzLkTWdoneSTACHE−$5.22May 14, 2024Spent $143−4%
  • 21Coin image for EWJF9HPDo7dWvkfQLjRwBSx3D63r6RXHq5HNTJETxxfqSMART−$5.61May 15, 2024Spent $75−7%
  • 22Coin image for 2FMuQzDxzQoo6u2XyFRrMUaPyCbk6TBcsN4avtyLpumpCT−$8.37May 9, 2025Spent $8−99%
  • 23Coin image for 9xfYyZ5LZpCgMr2Zrukp4mD5bpdQCipLYL7pR2W6TcuEBLACKROCK−$14.20Oct 30Spent $14−100%
  • 24Coin image for CkTFDNGUtw58dBDEnMD9RW3tjTVKaoVXctcXdq8GpumpKERMIT−$34.72Dec 27, 2025Spent $35−100%
  • 25Coin image for C1CwoWzuZYMAuHg9zWVyBXkgzRnbbm2ZjhFEtaSHqG45dafuk−$36.84May 17, 2024Spent $795−5%
  • 26Coin image for 5DCrfFdvhUFas2zftpTPNGMb1Er5UTCEYbGdZ3cqs5Jebodie−$51.33Jan 17, 2025Spent $50−100%
  • 27Coin image for 7ohSGbjL8tQmaq4Cz9ZqD3J3yo4XeuGpt2DsU9cBA1X6NOTKET−$130.45May 28, 2024Spent $181−72%
  • 28Coin image for 9U7EB5eMBA2SAxBQ1R19qS48vzgj4hAeHkKgHTfsqNG1PEPSU−$172.63Jan 17, 2025Spent $171−100%
  • 29Coin image for 8wXtPeU6557ETkp9WHFY1n1EcU6NxDvbAggHGsMYiHsBGME−$307.35May 23, 2024Spent $932−33%
  • 30Coin image for 3V4mP1Az1HoaX9uWVpYzJfpffwe9NMsFRYmNSoxgP8juJPM−$341.62Jun 9, 2024Spent $351−97%
  • 31Coin image for 7owGiGsFSLg7W5wVX1khcZdRAtXoMJPbLzMMXNXvvgsmPoseidon−$766.56Sep 24, 2024Spent $788−97%
  • 32Coin image for 5xUaXguNxNGd2JGibodttqYwUcymSuNZMHLE6v14Dd2iZeck−$1,296.61May 20, 2024Spent $1.75K−74%

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for 3dD6qoZPjAT3fNDVd9CWvWEy3rigJdVP2WdG2Fe23SPd
Kelly Kapowski

105K KELLY$4.16K MC

$4.16K
$0.44
−$13.51−96.9%
Coin image for GpjR8axTMA5F1RwKapQgt5yz3DFhGYLTaicLNsBHSGsP
SOLAPEPE

69.4K SOLA$5.38K MC

$5.38K
$0.37
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 5xWrj94aFF4haFmUws9AUhvmDtiWcvpry4kHBzP6nPwn
NIGGAS IN PARIS

1.5M NIGGAS$152 MC

$152
$0.23
$0.000.0%
Coin image for BQfv4C8W3chQMAip6v9jp4Li4cMRszgr6hRJTDmrVRVW
Z∀Ɔʞ WOɹɹIS

86.8K Z∀Ɔʞ$2.53K MC

$2.53K
$0.22
$0.000.0%
GR
GreenCandle

12.2K GREEN$1.05K MC

$1.05K
$0.13
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CkTFDNGUtw58dBDEnMD9RW3tjTVKaoVXctcXdq8Gpump
KERMIT THE FROG

11.8K KERMIT$11.3K MC

$11.3K
$0.13
−$34.72−99.6%
Z
Goku

17.9K Z$639 MC

$639
$0.12
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2FMuQzDxzQoo6u2XyFRrMUaPyCbk6TBcsN4avtyLpump
cat token

55.5K CT$2.17K MC

$2.17K
$0.12
−$8.37−98.6%
Coin image for DRY8PHKf4ynFvS7fgHs1TDSBWRBFJkjieoFoWeFKLwY2
BLING CAT

18K BLING$734 MC

$734
$0.12
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 6vQXSi3yiBZboPATMBwU4HZJ9ncUGAKwEjzc46RiYb9H
Cathole

24.3K C$2.62K MC

$2.62K
$0.07
$0.000.0%
C-
Chinese Whales

122.9K C-Whale$454 MC

$454
$0.06
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2w2Z7h2J7wq8G6LYe58XZWMW4RvWRGY5FBNzSrms8sPL
Coldhole

23.5K C$2.24K MC

$2.24K
$0.05
$0.000.0%
WH
🐋 Whales Paradise on Solana

11.8K WHALE$263 MC

$263
$0.03
$0.000.0%
G&
Ghostbusters and Dune

131.1K G&D$221 MC

$221
$0.03
$0.000.0%
Coin image for FHqc81NHCCohjmBA8JBkeJvyTuNMovppa4iag5bBhtjm
CATASS

5M CATASS$436 MC

$436
$0.02
$0.000.0%
Coin image for CmXr8rZyqxbFKv44kk1u8ixQM9mZnUf625k56p27pump
pee pee poo poo

782.73 pppp$27.4K MC

$27.4K
$0.02
−$1.28−98.4%
G
goochee

24.6K G$642 MC

$642
$0.02
$0.000.0%
B
B

41.5K B$369 MC

$369
$0.02
$0.000.0%
WH
🐋 Whales Paradise on Solana

3.9K WHALE$360 MC

$360
$0.01
$0.000.0%
GR
Greentext: The Spirit of 4Chan

56.3K GREEN$160 MC

$160
$0.01
$0.000.0%
GR
GREEN ON SOLANA

9.4K GREEN$913 MC

$913
$0.01
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 2etBuLCQCvbUDfi3RXKjWGENvjaFViKu1u9dHGrhdDTB
FU Money Club

2K FU$3.51K MC

$3.51K
$0.01
−$0.06−88.5%
Coin image for FuPdnA3QgidXgfFrHSmjnc4HEduD8x7Xz6av8LEsDpGN
WILFRED

2.4M WILF$282 MC

$282
$0.01
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8eAUrugF8ToBmkg4CpJjTY9AcPx1UBMdExw2Ju84MCG4
JJmoji

1 JJ$4.12K MC

$4.12K
$0.00
−$0.78−99.5%
Coin image for 5pxHbBhewijkT91gaZWtqR1fpPzv2hRVEALB55sydiu
Ryan Garcia

411.7K KING$848 MC

$848
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 3ptmioNatCLNtgCsYwFGELd3NZRkZEx1RtihbqgKczjd
NIGACHU

255.3K NIGA$986 MC

$986
$0.00
−$0.17−98.5%
Coin image for 7sEzyEQpcyn1mS6f4gMFpZyfW1jFNpcaSF4fsUupZ5YX
NoBonk

10K NOBONK$1.64K MC

$1.64K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 8CZY4ZkqTvMECdStjCDVQCFa1FKyY6V8PEgD5dmCu1sz
Milk Cat

2K MilCat$390 MC

$390
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for PFireKhT5WG7axMSLBmMRpvYH7cgHx9CRWHU8F8HNbr
Pepe On Fire

10K PFIRE$26K MC

$26K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for Fo6tfAkXj74X6j8hati8SxtwZHHcdGeqXVUPLP9Abvqu
Wally The Whale

69 WALLY$9.37K MC

$9.37K
$0.00
$0.000.0%
G
TOP G's DOG

24K G

$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for A5kbxzPbPQiYhDbJGd4bUFRQjvx4yAeEDWWW1dHRgAHi
Chinese Whales

74.4K WHALE

$0.00
$0.000.0%
Coin image for 6X7XXRb2bfoEogRXHBEDxPeyKVMPSNaQd8uCTU3biTqQ
hillury clinton

50K CLINTON

$0.00
$0.000.0%