Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$153,719.99
@moonfishappeali+$84,634.35
@niggle+$48,379.59
@TradeRansoze+$44,431.22
@undefeatedd+$40,920.24
@Risk100x+$38,246.09
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,020.89
@lbexplorer+$30,719.15
@princeprints+$25,564.84
@gillycoinz+$23,134.52
@farokh+$20,258.13
@sapijiju+$19,807.94
@enci+$18,981.66
@sadcrissy+$18,242.16
@death111+$17,529.79
@publixplayz+$17,431.80
@au2+$17,239.16
@laxstarfish1400+$16,446.62
@olddolphin41264+$15,835.90
@E1RCK+$15,366.07

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from Delmon99 on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$787,317.72
  2. 2J777Crypto+$357,353.87
  3. 3Crypto_Keys+$279,203.03
  4. 40xOmnia+$167,186.21
  5. 5pyro+$144,285.45
  6. 6throatycrab1008+$95,287.58
  7. 7cupsey+$84,365.48
  8. 8CORLEONE888+$82,934.55
  9. 9moonfishappeali+$78,796.99
  10. 10gar0u+$60,678.45
  11. 11schoen+$59,072.59
  12. 12counter17+$56,695.63
  13. 130xElyy+$50,260.86
  14. 14nullstrat+$49,772.48
  15. 15Nexybtw+$48,721.32
  16. 16tribeonchain+$48,083.44
  17. 17jacksneth+$44,361.31
  18. 18TradeRansoze+$42,971.86
  19. 19EpicBoldBoss+$42,719.59
  20. 20Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.74
  21. 21kanpai+$40,101.27
  22. 22Uniswapvillain+$39,859.01
  23. 23retardedgains+$38,105.06
  24. 24Gladey+$37,026.24
  25. 25notdecu+$36,156.24
  26. 26realgainzy+$35,664.27
  27. 27niggle+$34,672.13
  28. 28killedmyselfeth+$33,844.48
  29. 29Risk100x+$33,737.22
  30. 30AveMoon+$33,610.10
  31. 31GemSuperSlide+$32,227.45
  32. 32princeprints+$32,028.86
  33. 33hexiecs+$31,917.12
  34. 34imViriOfficial+$31,681.32
  35. 35normalseal38782+$31,534.50
  36. 36Shoyo_+$30,850.51
  37. 37mrblankface+$29,478.85
  38. 38trunoest+$27,928.24
  39. 39AestheticGoat+$27,757.66
  40. 40E1RCK+$27,650.52
  41. 41drgraino+$26,713.94
  42. 42munchr+$25,845.77
  43. 43lbexplorer+$25,728.77
  44. 44JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$24,916.63
  45. 452kprio+$24,866.03
  46. 46Amrooo+$24,522.15
  47. 47yumiebb+$21,657.36
  48. 48hasaka+$21,206.32
  49. 49igor_zs1+$21,041.18
  50. 50axe+$21,021.12

Delmon99

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
$21.50
−$1.09 (−4.6%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$1.09
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit
Coin
京东
JINGDONG Coinlink

14.2K 京东$846K MC

$846K
$12.03
+$9.98+486.2%
No
Norminu

45.2K Norminu$37 MC

$37
$6.92
+$3.87+127.1%
MA
Maru Plush Doll

47.7K MARU$29 MC

$29
$6.52
+$1.07+19.7%
Coin image for Fj9oEV4tDTYjPwML1Y1jhBhrpkDYmUGCUo1htuGHpump
dude

124.2K dude$55 MC

$55
$4.79
+$0.08+1.6%
re
no internet

38.7K rex$18 MC

$18
$4.42
+$1.08+32.3%
Coin image for X69GKB2fLN8tSUxNTMneGAQw79qDw9KcPQp3RoAk9cf
Gremly

17.8B GREMLY$89.5K MC

$89.5K
$3.95
−$17.11−81.2%
ou
outlier

26.8K outlier$59 MC

$59
$3.27
+$0.86+35.4%
CU
Cryptographic Ultra Money

9.8K CUM$28 MC

$28
$2.31
+$0.32+16.2%
ho
holy shit that sucks

33.2K holyshit$28 MC

$28
$2.27
+$0.22+10.6%
MS
Mameshiba (豆柴)

30K MSHIB$65 MC

$65
$2.01
−$0.40−16.6%
Coin image for 5LwseQRo8fsz4S3y7jbqqe5C7tZTz5PwhXNCHj13jLBi
PESHI

10.1M PESHI$65.6K MC

$65.6K
$1.59
−$3.87−70.9%
Coin image for AZsHEMXd36Bj1EMNXhowJajpUXzrKcK57wW4ZGXVa7yR
Guacamole

266.1M GUAC$445K MC

$445K
$1.21
−$3.00−71.2%
Coin image for H4PDo8ngWwC4quPTRWfTr2HorUQ2Ep4G3JVeJHMfkZAT
PeiPei

3.1M PEIPEI$149K MC

$149K
$1.13
−$3.83−77.2%
Coin image for 3kM6vNo8WeCd7DY3EZBjPuFQ9h8gi3Bm5T8rFPQq1WBt
SnakeOfSolana

6.1M HISS$64.9K MC

$64.9K
$1.06
−$3.90−78.7%
MM
MM

60.15 MM

—
$0.000.0%
AI
shoo artificial intercourse

0.000032 AI

—
+$0.15+7.8%