Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@2kprio+$91,064.79
@AestheticGoat+$59,691.16
@0xElyy+$51,269.10
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,109.43
@pumpmqster+$44,188.21
@0xOmnia+$43,788.43
@DiosFalso+$37,881.52
@B_Naughty+$35,666.53
@zeusxbt+$34,744.26
@vMentaal+$34,217.84
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,571.32
@imViriOfficial+$31,470.52
@GemSuperSlide+$30,004.05
@oldmarlin26724+$29,928.78
@SleepyInwa+$24,678.01
@collectible+$24,481.65
@CuteCarrotTop+$24,024.29
@igor_zs1+$21,748.10
@AveMoon+$19,698.85
@AshbornSM+$18,398.47

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from flatkraken on Pump.fun.

  1. 10xOmnia+$113,352.70
  2. 2throatycrab1008+$100,748.37
  3. 3AestheticGoat+$91,857.97
  4. 42kprio+$85,269.48
  5. 5moonfishappeali+$77,296.20
  6. 60xElyy+$76,304.73
  7. 7cupsey+$69,631.34
  8. 8gar0u+$66,755.60
  9. 9pumpmqster+$60,180.77
  10. 10B_Naughty+$56,564.54
  11. 11imViriOfficial+$53,972.46
  12. 12zeusxbt+$51,569.16
  13. 13vMentaal+$50,872.08
  14. 14DeepGroovyBreak+$46,438.06
  15. 15GemSuperSlide+$46,206.14
  16. 16The__Solstice+$42,827.90
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.40
  18. 18DiosFalso+$40,451.72
  19. 19notdecu+$38,621.06
  20. 20TradeRansoze+$37,768.78
  21. 21Gladey+$37,503.57
  22. 22SleepyInwa+$35,936.54
  23. 23oldmarlin26724+$34,682.12
  24. 24killedmyselfeth+$32,807.50
  25. 25AveMoon+$32,803.32
  26. 26igor_zs1+$32,492.04
  27. 27normalseal38782+$30,183.71
  28. 28nyhrox+$29,125.39
  29. 29CuteCarrotTop+$28,329.54
  30. 30zenlobster63284+$26,838.42
  31. 31banval+$26,438.08
  32. 32mrblankface+$25,307.31
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34realgainzy+$24,205.73
  35. 35trunoest+$24,106.01
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,993.82
  37. 37munchr+$23,172.07
  38. 38BraveSmallCub+$21,484.73
  39. 39schoen+$21,414.43
  40. 40AshbornSM+$20,352.06
  41. 41alwaysfade+$19,762.00
  42. 42atomic15x+$19,405.39
  43. 43Swift_Otter+$18,432.00
  44. 44teodorZXC+$18,349.96
  45. 45neko69+$18,118.34
  46. 46fozzy+$18,083.88
  47. 47morfula+$17,983.51
  48. 48lildrilla+$17,645.01
  49. 49pallets+$17,503.38
  50. 50daddychilllll+$17,420.19

flatkraken

0Followers
0Following
Portfolio value
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
So
SolStart

139.4M SolStart$138 MC

$138
$111.34
+$24.88+28.8%
Hu
Hulk

1.4M Hulk$1.24K MC

$1.24K
$17.74
−$27.40−60.7%
Coin image for DyDyJna9kimaqc7aSzoNm7NREHk29Q4z9fpdLXSavTK1
TrumpWifCuffs

1.6M WifCuffs$1.06K MC

$1.06K
$13.60
+$13.600.0%
CA
AUTISM CAT

179.3K CATISM$618 MC

$618
$11.36
−$1,219.62−61.6%
Coin image for AH5EknpJ8Df2nHoYnVuRoP69ChZ7fj9QaKManbPa9Xk7
Loris is Fast

1.8M LIF$6.23K MC

$6.23K
$11.19
−$78.79−87.6%
FU
Fuck You Dev

1M FUD$957 MC

$957
$9.95
−$651.48−30.2%
CA
CatKong

641.8K CATKONG$1.33K MC

$1.33K
$8.67
−$138.53−94.1%
fo
foks

138.5K foks$595 MC

$595
$8.33
−$81.01−90.7%
Coin image for 2LYPMrr5qYzbmW5qzWeqQ7JDbLaiReK8xQh6tNiH7Jcg
Cat Wif Autism

3M CWA$2.26K MC

$2.26K
$6.85
−$268.36−97.5%
AN
anol

1M ANOL$496 MC

$496
$5.11
−$163.66−39.9%
FR
walking polar bear

3.1M FRANK$1.11K MC

$1.11K
$3.85
−$1,737.20−99.8%
gu
cat wif gun

5.9K guncat$599 MC

$599
$3.56
−$92.08−96.3%
Coin image for 3iS7equzfhKCkpHoU7vzyW3tx4P81c8ZiwNuqPzVbD2j
Radish

641.1K Rad$3.91K MC

$3.91K
$2.96
+$149.41+74.7%
CT
Cat Takeover

3.4M CTO$720 MC

$720
$2.64
+$2.64+0.9%
MR
Mr. Potato Head

3.6M MRPOTATO$654 MC

$654
$2.39
−$562.51−99.6%
WI
DogWifBeanie

2.1K WIFBeanie$856 MC

$856
$1.78
−$389.86−99.5%
CA
Fidel Catto

1.7M CATTO$879 MC

$879
$1.53
−$224.92−99.3%
NV
NVDAI

1.6K NVDAI$882 MC

$882
$1.42
−$186.48−99.2%
So
Sollette Bot

117.9K Sollette$925 MC

$925
$1.10
−$443.64−99.8%
SH
SteveHulk

10 SHULK

$0.00
$0.00−100.0%