Playful 3D scene of a smiling green character running with meme-inspired figures like a Shiba Inu and hippo across a sunny grassy hill

Welcome to Pump.fun!

Pump lets anyone create coins, giving everyone equal access to buy and sell from the start. Prices can move quickly, so trade carefully.

By clicking this button, you agree to the Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy, and certify that you are over 18 years old.

pump.fun logomark
Home
Explore
Leaderboard
Live
Discover
GO
Mayhem
Holder rewards
$PUMP
Support
Terminal
Get the app
pump.fun logomark

We value your privacy

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and show personalized content.

pump.fun logomark
  • Home
  • Explore
  • PerpsNew
  • Leaderboard
  • Live
Discover
  • GO
  • Mayhem
  • Holder rewardsNew
  • $PUMP
  • Terminal
Trade faster. Pump is better on mobile.
pump.fun logomark
Signed in
@0xOmnia+$114,085.79
@moonfishappeali+$97,504.38
@2kprio+$59,439.88
@DeepGroovyBreak+$46,139.30
@Rafinhaaaaaa+$33,570.93
@niggle+$33,543.64
@0xElyy+$31,936.87
@imViriOfficial+$29,175.47
@drgraino+$22,561.74
@AestheticGoat+$21,791.59
@AshbornSM+$21,499.74
@GemSuperSlide+$18,221.85
@fozzy+$17,818.47
@pumpmqster+$17,324.92
@throatycrab1008+$17,220.69
@AveMoon+$16,903.41
@daniworldwidee+$16,838.68
@DiosFalso+$16,821.83
@oldmarlin26724+$16,507.34
@morfula+$16,337.54

Resources

  • PumpSwap
  • Fees
  • Revenue
  • Tech updates
  • Wallet sign-in changes

Legal

  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of service
  • Tokenized agent disclaimer
  • Livestream policy
  • DMCA policy
  • Trademark guidelines
  • Charity coins
  • Go.fun terms
Blog

© Pump.fun 2026

© Pump.fun 2026

Blog

Coins, livestreams and activity from PlacidBeadedBus on Pump.fun.

  1. 1The__Solstice+$221,524.42
  2. 20xOmnia+$119,414.75
  3. 3throatycrab1008+$100,747.91
  4. 4moonfishappeali+$100,043.60
  5. 5J777Crypto+$69,084.56
  6. 60xElyy+$68,492.93
  7. 7cupsey+$67,751.26
  8. 8Crypto_Keys+$63,479.56
  9. 9gar0u+$62,814.50
  10. 10AestheticGoat+$61,860.17
  11. 112kprio+$53,174.35
  12. 12imViriOfficial+$52,530.08
  13. 13OldManPervert+$50,901.25
  14. 14TradeRansoze+$48,881.00
  15. 15DeepGroovyBreak+$46,294.50
  16. 16GemSuperSlide+$44,362.50
  17. 17Rafinhaaaaaa+$41,041.41
  18. 18pyro+$39,984.68
  19. 19B_Naughty+$39,703.65
  20. 20Gladey+$37,503.51
  21. 21notdecu+$37,349.56
  22. 22pumpmqster+$37,258.76
  23. 23vMentaal+$34,882.55
  24. 24zeusxbt+$33,484.68
  25. 25normalseal38782+$31,253.75
  26. 26killedmyselfeth+$29,910.91
  27. 27igor_zs1+$29,451.49
  28. 28zenlobster63284+$29,054.71
  29. 29AveMoon+$27,094.79
  30. 30SleepyInwa+$25,706.39
  31. 31AshbornSM+$25,596.62
  32. 32axe+$25,554.87
  33. 33JOSIAHHHHHHHHHH+$25,266.13
  34. 34mrblankface+$25,141.99
  35. 35trunoest+$24,542.29
  36. 36E1RCK+$23,734.66
  37. 37DiosFalso+$23,538.41
  38. 38oldmarlin26724+$23,135.04
  39. 39banval+$22,882.64
  40. 40munchr+$22,782.04
  41. 41drgraino+$22,371.85
  42. 42BraveSmallCub+$21,439.95
  43. 43teodorZXC+$20,762.16
  44. 44nyhrox+$20,665.16
  45. 45orange+$19,979.83
  46. 46atomic15x+$19,405.36
  47. 47alwaysfade+$19,397.27
  48. 48fozzy+$19,251.41
  49. 49hasaka+$18,923.04
  50. 50lastunknown+$18,253.96

PlacidBeadedBus

0Following
Portfolio value
$46.22
−$0.44 (−0.9%)1D
Realized$0.00
Unrealized−$0.44
Buy volume$0.00
Open
Closed
Replies
Activity

Top trades

Profit

Activity

Sign in to see more

Streaks and all-time activity are only shown to signed-in users.

Coin
Coin image for HAgX1HSfok8DohiNCS54FnC2UJkDSrRVnT38W3iWFwc8
SOL-CATS

136.1K MEOW$81.5K MC

$81.5K
$9.32
−$0.53−5.4%
Coin image for 6Y7LbYB3tfGBG6CSkyssoxdtHb77AEMTRVXe8JUJRwZ7
DINO

58.3K DINO$30.5K MC

$30.5K
$8.91
+$11.83+34.1%
Coin image for FvHM9NWcumPz4DtDHvSNHPxSqEqoyJ2YmRXnoRXfWfzf
Cowcoin

74.3K COW$73.2K MC

$73.2K
$5.44
+$0.48+9.8%
mi
micro strategy

410.5K micro$41 MC

$41
$5.37
+$1.46+37.5%
CD
Chinese Digital Oil Fund (CDOF)

129.2K CDOF$33.5K MC

$33.5K
$4.32
+$0.59+15.8%
Ti
TikTok Official Token

2.4K Tik Tok$14 MC

$14
$3.77
−$0.02−0.4%
Coin image for y2CHgrwgifzNziKQnt4TdD2jd4BaD8Up3S2ntjEmFq9
HYPEBANK

212.9K HYPEBANK$14 MC

$14
$3.73
−$0.07−1.7%
Coin image for 5p2zjqCd1WJzAVgcEnjhb9zWDU7b9XVhFhx4usiyN7jB
CATO

13.6K CATOHeld for 1mo$78.2K MC

$78.2K
$3.68
−$6.43−34.9%
Coin image for 7fCzz6ZDHm4UWC9Se1RPLmiyeuQ6kStxpcAP696EuE1E
Shoebill Coin

697.3K SHBL$1.53K MC

$1.53K
$2.86
−$1.38−4.0%
Coin image for DouTMfo1c6pwwY7fSoTRtj6wJLuWHccyeL6WBkXYMacG
DARK COIN

1.2K DARK$1.28M MC

$1.28M
$1.59
+$0.60+60.2%
Coin image for 85cQsFgbi8mBZxiPppbpPXuV7j1hA8tBwhjF4gKW6mHg
Rizzmas

1.2M Rizzmas$579K MC

$579K
$1.39
−$8.53−86.0%
US
USD Star

0.95 USD*$10.3M MC

$10.3M
$1.05
+$0.01+1.2%
Coin image for 5mUoqPFKkHbK9X5oq6aJQ2xPhdXfV32XdYx9n4HpiYve
ROCKCOIN

82.8K ROCKCOIN$11 MC

$11
$1.05
+$0.06+5.9%